We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
2 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
3 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
4 Mark Branle Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
5 Meurig James QCW cycling pb Breakawaybikes. 00:00:00.00
6 Colin Sandberg GPOA 00:00:00.00
7 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
9 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
10 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
11 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
12 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00:00.00
13 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
14 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
15 Mike O'connor 00:00:00.00
16 David Grant Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
17 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
DNF Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
20 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
21 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
22 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
23 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
24 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
25 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
26 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
2 Marc Lefkowitz Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00:00.00
3 Gordon Stone Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
4 David Grant Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
5 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
6 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7 Christian Sell Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
8 Thomas Nagy SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell private wealth ma 00:00:00.00
9 Michael Carr QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
11 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
12 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
13 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
14 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
15 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
16 Rich Carolan High Gear Cycles Trek Watchung 00:00:00.00
17 Phil Howe Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00:00.00
18 Robert Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
19 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 00:00:00.00
DNF Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
DNF Ted Slack QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
DNF Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
23 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00:00.00
24 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
25 Kirk Lenhart Mason Dixon Velo 00:00:00.00
26 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Men Cat 3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec White QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00:00.00
3 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00:00.00
4 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
5 Norm Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
6 William Smith Victor Homes p/b The Red Bicyc 00:00:00.00
7 Scott Mills JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
8 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
9 Mike O'connor 00:00:00.00
10 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
11 Andrew Baker u delaware 00:00:00.00
12 Cameron Piper Villanova Cycling 00:00:00.00
13 Simon Koster JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
14 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
15 Dimetra Cooper boss racing 00:00:00.00
16 Mark Detweiler Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00:00.00
17 Thomas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
18 Kevin Miller 00:00:00.00
19 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
20 Brian Howles CS Velo 00:00:00.00
21 Phil Howe Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00:00.00
22 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00:00.00
23 Zachary Hutchins QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
2 Rich Carolan High Gear Cycles Trek Watchung 00:00:00.00
3 Chris Jacovini PSRacing 00:00:00.00
4 Peter Luehrs 00:00:00.00
5 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
6 Bill Viereck PSRacing 00:00:00.00
7 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
8 Gary Kershner Rock It Riders 00:00:00.00
9 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
10 Joseph Burch Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
11 Jesus Crespo-diaz Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
12 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
13 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
14 Ken Overk Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
15 Ron Pluto PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
16 Gerald Johnston Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
17 Iain Poole 00:00:00.00
18 Michael Carr QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19 James Sweet Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
20 Timothy Day The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling T 00:00:00.00
21 Jq Wade Rock It Riders 00:00:00.00
22 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00
23 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
24 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
25 Oscar Diaz 00:00:00.00
26 Todd Townsend Townsend Architecture Studio 00:00:00.00
27 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Men Cat 4/5 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing 00:00:00.00
2 Simon Koster JLVelo NYC 00:00:00.00
3 Cameron Piper Villanova Cycling 00:00:00.00
4 Andrew Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
5 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
6 Jonah Coste 00:00:00.00
7 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00:00.00
8 Thomas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
9 Jimmy Levi Trestle Bridge Racing 00:00:00.00
10 Brian Howles CS Velo 00:00:00.00
11 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 00:00:00.00
12 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
13 Wanya Cave 00:00:00.00
14 James Sweet Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
15 Tom Salvesen 00:00:00.00
16 John Trussell Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
17 Iain Poole 00:00:00.00
18 Mark Detweiler Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00:00.00
19 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
20 Jesus Crespo-diaz Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
21 James Dantonio Independence Cycling/Action Wh 00:00:00.00
22 Matthew Louie 00:00:00.00
23 Richard Barton 00:00:00.00
24 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
25 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00:00.00
DNF Israel Arroyo Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
27 Rocco Trapani Mojo Bicycle Shop 00:00:00.00
28 Roland Cooper Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
29 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
30 Oscar Diaz 00:00:00.00
31 Ron Pluto PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing 00:00:00.00
32 Dan Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
34 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
35 Dimetra Cooper boss racing 00:00:00.00
36 Dan Hayden Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
37 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
38 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00:00.00
39 Elliot Olsen 00:00:00.00
40 Lee Lipscomb Independence Cycling/Action Wh 00:00:00.00
41 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00
42 Ryan Reyes 00:00:00.00
43 Ken Overk Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00:00.00
44 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
45 Todd Townsend Townsend Architecture Studio 00:00:00.00
46 Anthony Shumskas 00:00:00.00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
2 Ross Marklein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3 Keith Hatton Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
4 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
5 Eran Preble Heart House/ CADV/ CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
6 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
7 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
8 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
9 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
10 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
11 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
12 Colin Sandberg GPOA 00:00:00.00
13 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fe 00:00:00.00
14 Drew Karlberg Faulkner Nissan Racing 00:00:00.00
15 Mark Branle Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
16 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
17 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
18 Jerry Hine PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
19 Robert Abramo QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
DNF Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b The Ca 00:00:00.00
DNF Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
23 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
24 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
25 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
26 Lee Sobotkin Spinteck Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
27 Andrew Bernstein Faulkner Nissan Racing 00:00:00.00
28 Meurig James QCW cycling pb Breakawaybikes. 00:00:00.00
29 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing 00:00:00.00
30 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
31 Andrew Baker u delaware 00:00:00.00
32 Zachary Hutchins QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Women Cat 3/4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Nichols james QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
2 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
3 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
4 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
5 Carren Stika QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
6 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00:00.00
7 Sarah Cooper Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
8 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
9 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
10 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
11 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
12 Allison Mccabe 00:00:00.00
13 Kathy Mulholland Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
14 Jody Frank Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
15 Christylynn Petersen Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
16 Katie Laine 00:00:00.00
17 Emily Singleton 00:00:00.00
18 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
19 Paige Shumskas TTown Elite 00:00:00.00
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
2 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
3 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
4 Jody Frank Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
5 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
6 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO 00:00:00.00
7 Gregory Sherrick Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00:00.00
8 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
9 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00