We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Scott MSU 0:08:43
2 Ben Bradley Tulane 0:09:08
3 Jake Boone TSU 0:09:26
4 Nathan Trimble TSU 0:09:30
5 Alan Tausend TCU 0:09:33
6 Brady Reed Baylor 0:09:34
7 Paul Abel UTA 0:09:37
8 Samuel Croft MSU 0:09:40
9 Kyle Walker TTU 0:09:46
10 Jake Contos TTU 0:09:48
11 Todd Youngblood TCU 0:09:54
12 Sean Brown MSU 0:10:16
13 Daniel Burross MSU 0:11:13
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Hayes TSU 0:09:39
2 Russell Terry MSU 0:10:05
3 Maximillan Hall TSU 0:09:56
4 Gabriel Ortiz Baylor 0:10:07
5 Ben Spain Tulane 0:09:59
6 Ben Cork Baylor 0:10:18
7 Sam Thompson UTA 0:10:22
8 David Ross TSU 0:10:20
9 Jose Munoz OU 0:10:27
10 Pierce Young Rice 0:10:20
11 Adam Pellerin TSU 0:10:49
12 Andrew Storm TTU 0:10:24
13 Cameron Lowery MSU 0:11:01
14 Guy Moyniham TSU 0:10:28
15 Elias Valverde TTU 0:11:09
16 Dillan Craig WTAMU 0:10:33
17 Dustin Morris OSU 0:11:09
18 David Feinswog Tulane 0:10:51
19 Nathan Sykora Baylor 0:11:28
20 Tyler Yamamoto OU 0:11:35
21 Jason Graham TTU 0:11:44
22 Jonathan Hyak UTA 0:11:53
23 Keita Mishyama Baylor 0:12:04
24 Collin Buerger MSU 0:12:21
25 Todd Rogers TTU 0:12:06
26 Chance Norris TTU 0:12:27
DNF Andrew Lauderdale TSU DNF
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bowie Adams TSU 0:10:06
2 Jacob Joelstead UH 0:10:33
3 Jonathan Comeaux Nicholls 0:10:57
4 Terry Johnson UNT 0:11:02
5 Jonathan Martin ACU 0:11:10
6 Raymond Bewley TSU 0:11:12
7 Eric Alvarado TTU 0:11:22
8 Jeffrey Hunter turk TSU 0:11:25
9 Nick Meriweather UTA 0:11:28
10 Mason Sandburg Rice 0:11:28
11 Thin Nguyen UTA 0:11:31
12 Gabriel Tel Rice 0:11:33
13 Jeremy Gore UH 0:11:41
14 Jay Keiser UNT 0:11:58
15 Nicholas Ray OSU 0:12:03
16 Jordan Sisson ACU 0:12:11
17 Caleb Mann Baylor 0:12:26
18 Parker Francis UTA 0:12:26
19 Kyle Michaels TTU 0:12:33
20 Conrad Young OU 0:12:36
21 Michael Cook TTU 0:12:49
22 Ryan Breault UNT 0:12:50
23 Hunter Milliner ACU 0:13:01
24 Brian Barr Rice 0:14:37
25 Gregory Auda Tulane 0:14:51
26 Victor Lee UTD 0:15:01
27 Jordan Stadler Nicholls 0:15:01
28 James Riley UTA 0:17:27
29 Tyler Davis UNT 0:18:02
30 Henry Joaquin UH 0:20:28
DNF Grant Newby OU DNF
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Prinner MSU 0:10:06
2 Flora Yan UTD 0:11:25
3 Alisha Shutler OSU 0:11:32
4 Madeleine Steele MSU 0:12:12
5 Ashley Weaver MSU 0:12:44
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Streadwick MSU 0:12:04
2 Caitlin Ryan TTU 0:13:55
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Legeai Tulanes 0:12:35
2 Sarah Brown TTU 0:12:47
3 Cathryn Gauthier Nicholls 0:12:59
4 Jaime Hollingsworth TSU 0:13:14
5 Elizabeth Pena Rice 0:13:35
6 Claire Fisher MSU 0:13:46
7 Monica Merced TSU 0:13:59
8 Nicole Coetzer MSU 0:14:57
9 Urika Dob UTA 0:18:47