We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg
Powered by the Big Guy Group
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Category 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Margarite CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM 2:20:07
2 Ross Baldwin HIGH GEAR/TREK/WW
3 Matthew Furlow QCW CYCLING - BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-VIE 13 P/B FELT BICYCLES
4 Gregory Leach METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
5 Chris Strumolo CRCA / E2VALUE
6 Colton Valentine QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
7 Guillaume Nelessen VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
8 David Casale TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
9 Glenn Ferreira METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
10 Nick Iacovelli COLAVITA RACING
11 Pedro Campos TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
12 Eran Preble HEART HOUSE/ CADV/ CC EVESHAM
13 Seth Houston DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS P/B FRED BEANS
14 Joe Hamilton PA MASTERS RC
15 William Federico VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
16 Noah Granigan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF
17 Zach Putt LAMBS GAP ANIMAL HOSPITAL
18 Adam Pantastico METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
19 Michael Perlberg KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
20 Frank Leach METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
21 Keith Hatton TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
22 Brian Mcandrews PA MASTERS RC
23 Ed Beamon HIGH GEAR TREK WW
24 William Elliston VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
25 Unknown Rider
26 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM
27 John Durso HIGH GEAR TREK WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
28 Aaron Ritz QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
29 Brad Thompson AMOROSO'S/TSV
30 Szymon Niemotko CENTRAL JERSEY CYCLING TEAM
31 Angel Martinez DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
32 John Minturn CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM
33 Karl Rahn CRCA/WEATHER CHANNEL CYCLING TEAM
34 Patrick Jacobs HIGH GEAR/TREK/WW
35 Ryan Pomajevich TEAMLIONOFFLANDERS.COM
36 Zebulon Nelessen VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
37 Ragot Ragot KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
38 Ted Horwitz HEART HOUSE CADV
39 Kyle Bruley QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
40 Patrick Bradley HEART HOUSE/CC EVESHAM
Men Category3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ E2VALUE 2:04:33
2 Chris Mcginley PEDDLER'S SHOP RACING
3 Brian Norling METRA/ CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
4 Harris Lonergan CRCA E2VALUE
5 Alan Fody TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
6 Bob Jaggard
7 Ross Creed QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
8 Christopher Fritz PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
9 Chris Tarnowski FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM
10 Jason Cimini EQUIPE VITESSE
11 Frank Ortiz QCW CYCLING P/B BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
12 Otto Sanchez PSRACING/ MASTERPIECE KITCHENS
13 Thomas Bennett NY/ NJ COLAVITA REGIONAL TEAM
14 Victoria Hanks PEANUT BUTTER AND CO. HUMAN ZOOM
15 Nick Roehnert PRO PEDALS
16 Konrad Ratzmann KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
17 Dan Ciano COLAVITA RACING
18 Mark Hamilton CYCLES 54
19 Zachary Hutchins QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
20 Stephen Moore PRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP
21 Eric Fredericks MLC-BIKYLE
Men Category4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dimetra Coopr 1:53:14
2 Ryan Csolak BOSS RACING
3 Richard Wawrzeniak OCEAN VELO / CULVER & PIERSON
4 Chris Jacovini PEDDLER'S SHOP RACING
5 Caleb Oliver OCEAN VELO CLUB / CULVER PIERSON HOUSING SOLUTIONS
6 Dan Conlin TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE
7 Labinot Berlajolli RAPHA CONDOR
8 J Wade
9 Noah Swanson ATLANTIC BICYCLE CLUB/ TEAM ATLANTIC
10 Kevin Summers VIKING RACING
11 Chuck Coleman LSV KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
12 Eric Mikos DIRECT CONTRACT PACKAGING CYCLING TEAM
13 Bill Viereck PSRACING
14 Jonathan Lockburner PRO PEDALS
15 Michael Flynn LIBERTY CYCLE
16 William Reagan PRO PEDALS
17 John Piper VIKING RACING
18 Brandy Boyle LIBERTY CYCLE
19 Darren Goffin QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
20 Tom Maioriello CAFFEINATED CYCLIST P/B VENICE
21 Gerald Johnston GUY'S RACING CLUB
22 Ron Pluto PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
23 Michael Bowman
24 Pete Sanelli ZEN MASTERS RACING
25 Ryan Brennan BOSS RACING
Men Category5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ramirez QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 1:20:00
2 Jason Temple WOODEN WHEELS RACING
3 William Wright PRO PEDALS
4 John Trussell ACTION WHEELS
5 Mark Leusner SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB
6 Ambrose Stafford LIBERTY CYCLE INC.
7 Jonah Coste
8 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
9 Elias Bull RUTGERS UNIVERSITY
10 Jeff Goldstein QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
11 Elliot Olsen
12 Benjamin Cook RUTGERS UNIVERSITY
13 Israel Arroyo VIKING RACING
14 Nathan Gebeau PURE ENERGY CYCLING
15 Justin Trezza CS VELO
16 Gabriel Swift PURE ENERGY CYCLING
17 Mike Cozza QCW
18 Nate Burns DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS P/B FRED BEANS
19 Dan Casais ATLANTIC BIKE CLUB/TEAM ATLANTIC
20 Baruch Bar SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB / D&Q
21 Jesus Crespo-diaz SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB
22 Richard Barton
23 Matthew Matusky RUTGERS UNIVERSITY
24 Ryan Reyes
25 Matthew Louie
26 David Finnegan
27 Clinton Carter CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B VENICE
28 Unknown Rider
29 Kevin Rasmussen
30 Andrew Tait DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS P/B FRED BEANS
31 Len Burlazzi PRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP
32 Oscar Diaz
33 Tom Salvesen
34 John Mcconnell PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing
35 Jim King TEAM CRCA/LUCARELLI & CASTALDI
36 Joseph Ault SUBURBAN CYCLISTS UNLIMITED
37 Lee Lipscomb INDEPENDENCE CYCLING/ACTION WHEELS
Men Masters 35-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS 2:09:52
2 Mike Degeorge HIGH GEAR/TREK/WW
3 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA
4 William Elliston VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
5 Josh Davison QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
6 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
7 Ryan Pomajevich TEAMLIONOFFLANDERS.COM
8 Juan Aracena 2NMR P/B ESSEX PHARMACY & STRICTLY BICYCLES
9 Daniel Shelanskey CAFFEINATED CYCLIST P/B VENICE
10 Raul Galliano 2NMR P/B ESSEX PHARMACY & STRICTLY BICYCLES
11 Stephen Gerard ATLANTIC BIKE CLUB
12 Anthony Carlisi BOSS RACING
13 Chris Hopp
14 Michael Whitaker SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
15 Todd Giese PRO PEDALS
16 Ron Short QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
17 Jonathan Glick SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
18 Ed Figaniak BOSS RACING
19 Michael Pettit BOSS RACING
20 Aleksey Urusov NY-NJ MASTERS RACING P/B ESSEX PHARMACY
Men Masters 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light CYCLE SOLUTIONS 2:06:19
2 Peter Fickinger CHESTER COUNTY VELO
3 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
4 Greg Cordasco LIBERTY CYCLE
5 Mike Zban THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
6 David Hussey CYCLES 54 / FIVE FOUR SPORTS
7 David Walker LIBERTY CYCLE
8 Daniel Coleman HIGH GEAR TREK WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
9 David Grant CHESTER COUNTY VELO - ACTIVEYARDS
10 Dean Pierson OCEAN VELO/CULVER AND PIERSON
11 Robert Kowal TEAM SOMERSET
12 Kurt Dodds CS VELO
13 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGMENT
14 David Beaudry PRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP
15 Brian G
16 Drew Davala VIKING RACING
17 Stephen Sambrano EQUIPE VITESSE
18 Stephen Erb EQUIPE VITESSE
19 Mark Cowin PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
20 Mike Stevens CHESTER COUNTY VELO
21 Albert Trank LIBERTY CYCLE
22 Eric Anderson SOMERSET WHEELMEN
23 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
24 Tim Borsetti CYCLES 54
25 Clayton Allen PRO PEDALS/TEAM EXPRESS
26 Joseph Manacchio PA MASTERS RC
27 Chris Peris THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
28 Curtis Lightburn LIBERTY CYCLE
29 Keith Wilson THRU IT ALL CYCLING
30 Robert Casciato TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
31 Steve Goodell HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
32 David Baker TEAM CYCLE SOLUTIONS
33 Thomas Treptow PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA
34 Russell Hickman OCEAN VELO/CULVER & PIERSON HOUSING SOLUTIONS
35 Scott Demarzio HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
36 Brad Ober THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
37 Scott Steward TEAM CYCLE SOLUTIONS
38 Matthew Diefenbach TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
39 John Spittal THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
40 Stephen Gerard ATLANTIC BIKE CLUB
41 Michael Patrick liam smith PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
42 Tim j Hancock EQUIPE VITESSE
43 Ted Harris OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER&PIERSON HOUSING SOLUTIONS
44 Gary Cohen GUY'S RACING CLUB