We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Warner Walmart/Baugh Financial
2 Scott Walnofer Snapple Cycling Team
3 Benjamin Hasz Tulsa Wheelman
4 Curtis Luckett Three Happy Cows Cycling Team
5 Ryan Dupree Team Soundpony
6 Tony Steward OKC Velo Bike Lab Team
7 Danny Hamilton Three Happy Cows Cycling Team
8 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough
9 Chad Cragle CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo)
10 Michael Kirk Three Happy Cows
11 Robert Lemaster Team Soundpony
12 Tyler Kidder Team HFA
13 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ Tulsa Conn
14 Jason Bramlett Three Happy Cows
15 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo
16 Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
17 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows
18 Heath Banning Northwest Arkansas ATM
19 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows
20 Shanely Mullikin Team HFA p/b Competitive Indus
21 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows
22 Jason Brandt Tom's Bicycles
23 Zach Shone Walmart/Baugh Financial
24 Jamie Stopforth Tom's Bicycles
25 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOWN BICYCLES
26 Walt Hoppensteadt Soundpony----T-Town Bicycles
27 Jason Evans Walmart/Baugh Financial
28 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles
29 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
30 David Billingsly TEAM SOUNDPONY/T-TOWN BICYCLES
31 Robin Grunnagle Snapple Cycling Team/Dickson S
32 Mark Griesse Three Happy Cows Cycling
33 Michael Sokol Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Todd Reed Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Zach Smith Lindenwood University
DNF George Rhode Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Matthew Shipman Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Steve Jennings Team Soundpony
DNF Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen (Tulsa Tough pb
DNF Nathan Bowers Three Happy Cows Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Cauble Walmart/Baugh Financial
DNF Cody Rankin CARVE
DNF Beau Lee DNA Racing
Men Cat 4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holt Three Happy Cows
2 Robert Haney Tulsa Tough-Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Roger Mcmillan Gearhead Cycle House
4 Bob Atkins US Military Cycling & Triathlo
5 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
6 John Bean Walmart/Baugh Financial
7 Jason Vickery Three Happy Cows/ DSCC
8 Cole Tininenko Simplex Q Racing Team
9 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
10 Hiestand Gregory Fayetteville Wheelmen
11 Caleb Pierce Carve
12 John Ed moore Team Athlete Forward
13 Clay Chittenden Transitions life care
14 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
15 Aaron Lively
16 Kenny Massa CARVE
17 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
18 Robert Fegtly CARVE
19 Adam Mccall Athlete Forward
20 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles
21 Chris Koenig CARVE
22 Andrew Willis Tom's Bicycles
23 Josh Hayes Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevi
24 Donnie Bunker
25 Connor Forbes Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec
26 Joel Raymond Zest cycling
27 Ryan Ohl Team Athlete Forward
28 William Shepard Carve
29 Andy Shatley Gearhead CycleHouse
30 Adonis Brewer Tulsa Wheelmen
31 John Neihouse Athlete Forward
32 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles
33 Beau Rotramel Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
34 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Tough Racing
35 Ben Rowell Zest cycling
36 Colby Webb Athlete Forward
37 Kirk Grynwald CARVE
38 Robert Reese Transitions life care
39 Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles
40 Ivan Rivera Tulsa Tough
41 Bruce Moyer TEAM AIR ASSURANCE/TULSA CONNE
42 Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles
43 Tim Ray Team Athlete Forward
44 Jason Diggle 12/31/2014
45 Mike Patrick Toms
46 Scott Stinson Air Assurance / Tulsa Connect
47 Chris Reimers Competitive Industries
48 Ken Barnes 360
49 Luke Neafus DNA Racing
50 James Gann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
DNF Joe Lederer Legends Bicycles
Men Cat 5 Open 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Adrian Walmart Cycling Team
2 Jason Alvarado Team Athlete Forward
3 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Greg Peterson Tulsa Wheelman
5 James Kirby Legends Bicycles
6 Spencer Kinsey CARVE
7 Paul Bush Legends
8 Ron Willis Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Kevin Johnson
10 David Gill CARVE
11 Scott Grindstaff Boston Mountain Cyclists
12 Billy Willard Gearhead Cyclehouse
13 Keith Sams Fayetteville Wheelmen
14 Spike Manlike Healthsouth
15 John Wilson Team Soundpony
16 John Wooldridge Arkansas Cycling and Fitness
17 Brock Lyons Legends Bicycles
18 Kevin Bradley HealthSouth Racing Team
19 Mitchell Pearce Athlete Forward/Fayetteville W
20 Jason Sloan Walmart
21 Richard Aiptak Health South Race Team
22 Mike Abernathie Legends
23 Doug Mitcho Team Air Assurance/ TC
24 Matt Talley Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
25 Danny Seay
DNF Mike Manning unattached
Men Cat 5 Open under 40
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Kingfisher Healthsouth
2 Andrew Townsend CARVE
3 Steven Sharpe Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
4 Paul Spangler Legends Bicycles
5 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
6 Justin Mckeown Carve
7 Michael Franz Walmart
8 Matt Renegar BMC
9 Stephen Phillips Legends bicycles
10 Rich Wu
11 Christopher Hyatt
12 Nathan Ley Boston Mountain Cyclists
13 Michael Hinds University of Arkansas Cycling
14 Eric Barnes Healthsouth
15 Andrew Levinson Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
16 David E mcdowel
17 Eric Franklin Team Soundpony
18 Joshua May Team Air Assurance
19 Chad Grundy
20 Blake Hazelwood Walmart
21 William Anders Phat Tire
22 Stormy Phillips Legends Bicycles
23 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelman
24 Ryan Ameen Legends Bicycles
25 Wade Carpenter Gearhead Cycle House
26 Geordon Taylor Team Soundpony
27 Charles Greenfield Central Arkansas Velo
28 Judson Holloway Fayetteville Wheelman
29 Jason P holland Legends Bicycles
30 Michael Levitsky 12/31/2014
31 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
32 Sterling Hightower Legends Bicycles
33 Robert Wilkinson Healthsouth
34 Victor Gurel
35 Benjamin Bruce Legends Bicycles
36 Derrick Hawkins Legends
37 Keith Roehrenbeck Healthsouth
38 Sunner Donis Phat Tire Bike Shop
Men Cat1/2 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Evan Bybee DNA Racing
5 Micah Newell Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin
6 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
7 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin
8 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Joey Mesa Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin
10 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen
11 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward
12 Eric Haynes Walmart/Baugh Financial
13 Grant Najera Tulsa Wheelmen
14 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward
15 Jeremy Stitt 360 Sports
16 Gerald Drummond Walmart/Baugh Financial
17 Michael Bruzina Gateway Cycling Club
18 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen
19 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony
20 Charles Parmain Bicycles of Tulsa
21 Bob Cummings Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin
22 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony
23 Brandon Cowart Serious Cycling
24 Brian Parks Team Undiscovered: Evoke Racin
25 Jay Blankenship tulsa wheelmen
26 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
27 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
28 Mike Mcneal Team Soundpony
29 Jake Schneidewind Team Athlete Forward
30 Scott Barnes Walmart/Baugh Financial
31 Ryan Heydenrych Team Athlete Forward
32 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
33 Erin Elliott Team Soundpony
34 Shane Carter 360 Sports
35 Andy Malcom 360
36 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance
DNF Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Davis
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Strathdee feedONE
2 Walter Ferguson HealthSouth Racing Team
3 Austin Dixon* Phat Tire Bike Shop/Healthsout
4 Britten Geary HealthSouth Racing Team
5 Joseph Pardue
6 Isaac C ross Front Rangers Juniors Cycling
7 Thomas Poulsom Phat Tire
DNF Seth Hastings
9 Andrew Abernathie Legends
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trent Hickey okc velo club
2 Paul Komarek Team Athlete Forward
3 Tim Duvall Team Athlete Forward
4 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO
5 J Jones okcvelo
6 Paul Isley Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
7 Michael Mccutcheon Wal-Mart/Baugh Financial
8 Pete Lantz Tulsa Tough
9 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
10 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Gary Ziegler OKC Velo
12 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Mike Wilhelm Tulsa Wheelmen
14 Paul Hunt Walmart/Baugh Financial
15 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
16 Art Huff Walmart/Baugh Financial
17 Steven Auchterlonie 3 Happy Cows Cycling
18 Chris Barnes 360 Sports
19 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance
20 Donald Loveless Tulsa Wheelmen
21 Dathan Atchison Walmart/Baugh Financial
22 Mark Weitzel Team Kaos
23 Bruce Edlund BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
24 Randy Jackson Team Young Life Tulsa
25 David Harber
26 David Enmark OKC Velo
27 Scott Sifferman SBC's Team Sub-4
28 Allen Farrow Rochester Cycling Team
29 Jonathan Johnson Dickson Street Cycling Club--T
30 Ron Hooley Tulsa Wheelmen
31 Philip Stauner tulsa wheelmen race team
32 Jim Mcdonald OKC Velo
33 David Hydrick Tulsa Wheelmen
34 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen
35 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club
36 Keith Jordan Team Athlete Forward
37 Phil Harris OKC Velo
38 Bruce Dunn Team Athlete Forward
39 Bill Sowers Walmart/Baugh Financial
40 Geremy Rowland OKC Velo
41 Heath Deal Walmart/Baugh Financial
42 Joe Engel Walmart/Baugh Financial
43 Erik Parkey Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C
44 Keith Kelley Tulsa Wheelmen
45 Pete Marrs okc velo
DNF Jackie Brian Walmart/Baugh Financial
DNF Daren Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Alex Palencia Walmart/Baugh Financial
DNF Kevin Johnson
DNF Larry Yancey OKC Velo
DNF Sam Roberts Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Alan Keller Tulsa Wheelmen
53 Rick Sederberg Gearhead Cycle House
Mixed Tandem Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradford Gildon Team Cyclone
2 Tim Willison Team Cyclone
Women Cat 4 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyson Rutledge Team Athlete Forward
2 Lindsay Custer Phat Tire Bike Shop / HealthSo
3 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
4 Tiffany Talley Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
5 Lisa Demarni cromer isocentric
Women Cat1/2/3 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pettit soundpony
2 Tamara Nolley Team Soundpony
3 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
4 Esther Lee Team Isocentric
Women Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesca Craig Phat Tire Bike Shop/ HealthSou
2 Penelope Starr Healthsouth
Women Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renae Rheingans Boston Mountain Cyclists
2 Debra Dunn Team Athlete Forward
3 Desinee Bottorff HealthSouth Race Team
4 Delona Williams Team Athlete Forward
5 Dori Hornbaker Team Athlete Forward