We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Newell
2 Bob Cummings
3 Terry Storch
4 Brian smith ?
5 Paul Barnes
6 Erik Parkey
7 Dan Joy
8 Kevin Frankenberger
DNF Chris Guidry
DNF Jason Brandt
Men Cat 3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Steward
2 Judson Copeland
3 Robert Lemaster
4 Frederick Wild
5 Curtis Luckett
6 Troy Cowin
7 Zachary Pfaff
8 Austin Roberts
9 Rafael Santiago
10 Norman Bradsher
11 Benjamin Hasz
DNF Chad Coccaro
DNF Shane Mcelravy
DNF Scott Walnofer
DNF Joshua bradley ?
DNF Jay Myers
DNF Connor Cartland
DNF Tanner Culbreath
Men Cat 4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins
2 Robert Haney
3 Ronnie Davidson
4 Phil Carlson
5 Clay Chittenden
6 Jared Ryan
7 Joshua Brazeal
8 Keith Bassham
9 Andrew Willis
10 Jason Mcginnis
11 Joseph Mitro
12 Wayne Edgar
13 Dustin Smith
14 Tyler Bosworth
15 Thomas Todd
16 David Atkinson
17 Aaron Hansen
18 Ernie Barber
19 Scott Stinson
DNF Dustin Morris
DNF Connor Forbes
DNF Braxton Mundell
DNF Patrick Caldwell
DNF Joe Lederer
DNF Chris Timmons
DNF Robert Reese
DNF Kevin Frankenburger
DNF Adam Tingler
DNF Travis Rhodes
DNF Chris Guidry
DNF Blair Lyons
Men Cat 5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Guillen
2 James Holcomb
3 James Kirby
4 Christopher Rollmann
5 Ron Willis
6 Joshua May
7 Scott Graves
8 Josh Collins
9 Steven Sharpe
10 Christopher Robinson
11 Luke Masters
12 Michael Krupka
13 Sean Morris
14 Bryan Hawkins
15 Ryan Ameen
16 Jeremy Houchin
17 Mike Abernathie
18 Robert Keich
19 Jason P holland
20 Brock Lyons
DNF Geordon Taylor
DNF Paul Bush
DNF Nermin Hairlahovic
DNF Gabriel Venter
DNF Joseph Bingham
DNF John Wilson
DNF Matt Estes
DNF Robert Parker
DNF Danny Cash
DNF Stephen Phillips
Men Open Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro
2 J Jones
3 Darren Brazeal
4 Gary Ziegler
5 James Bohanan
6 Tom Chitwood
7 Mike Wilhelm
8 David Hydrick
9 Anthony La sorsa
DNF Walt Hoppensteadt
Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Cummings
2 Rob Bell
3 Winfield Gibson
4 Sawyer Currie
5 Dylan Postier
6 Joey Mesa
7 Cailean Carlberg
8 Luis Galaviz
9 Shane Carter
10 Rob Green
11 Grant Najera
12 Jess Parker
13 Josh Estes
14 Levi Baker
DNF Andy Malcom
DNF Skyler Mackey
DNF Jay Blankenship
DNF Gene Daniel
DNF John Moore
DNF Ryan Gabriel
DNF Erin Elliott
DNF Charles Parmain
DNF Ben Silk
Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Junior 16 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Hightower
2 Andrew Abernathie
3 Tayton Parker
Women Cat 4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Nancy Karrer
3 Tamara Nolley
4 Lisa Demarni cromer
5 Carol Bush
DNF Teresa Colmenero
DNF Ramizah Frankamp
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades
2 Kimberly Pettit
3 Esther Lee