We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Neil Heart's Racing
2 Evan Kimbro Greensboro Velo
3 Scott Bowman
4 Zack Darnell
5 Sayrd Price Heart's Racing
6 Mark Fiorentino
7 Donald Briggs Finish Strong
8 Clay Lanier UNCG
9 David Twomley
10 David Smith Mock Orange Racing
11 Jeff Safrit Paul's Racing
12 Ryan Hayden Cat Up
Men PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ward Cycletherapy
2 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club
3 Joseph Carpisassi Cycletherapy
4 Jay Cox Mock Orange Bikes
5 Alan Tripp Cycletherapy
6 Jonathan Hamblen Hearts Racing Club
7 Charkie Huegel Revolting Cogs
8 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
9 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
10 Patrick Beeson Cycletherapy
11 John Wofford Hearts Racing Club
12 Jeremy Mcdaniel Cyclus Sports
13 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
14 Sterling Swaim Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
15 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club
16 Phillip Jackson Cycletherapy
17 Jesse Walters Hearts Racing Club
18 Casey Vedder Hearts Racing Club
19 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Mark Hekman Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
Mixed Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Jackson Cycletherapy
2 Charkie Huegel Revolting Cogs
3 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing
4 Josh Cates Cyclus Sports
5 Mark Edwards Greensboro Velo Club
6 Daryl Rains Modry/Evergreen Partners
7 Alan Starnes Clemmons Bicycle Racing
8 Chris Woods
9 Sterling Swaim Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
10 Daniel Kearns Caraway Velo Club
11 Sean Wehr Hearts Racing Club
12 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
13 Scott Morris TEAM MS p/b Snowbird Farms/Maui Jim
14 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
15 Alec Whyte Finish Strong
16 Jim Martin TEAM MS p/b Snowbird Farms/Maui Jim
17 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Greensboro Velo Club
18 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy
19 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
20 Ann Koehler Lagunitas Racing
21 Bruce Stauffer
22 Daniel Cox Greensboro Velo Club
23 Jason Chapple Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
24 Stephen Wilson Greensboro Velo Club
25 Michael Berry Modry/Evergreen Partners
26 Daniel Tyrrell Wake Forest University
27 Jeremy Mcdaniel Cyclus Sports
28 Tim Dee Hearts Racing Club
29 Chancey Sumner Cycletherapy
30 Jesse Walters Hearts Racing Club
31 Robert Carter Celerity Cycling
32 Dan Bradley
33 Chris Jackson
34 Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom Racing
DNF Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Myracle Generals
2 Ann Sumner Cycletherapy
3 Angela Carleton Cycletherapy