We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:43
2 James Oram Bissell Development Team 2:13:43
3 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:13:43
4 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 2:13:43
5 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:43
6 Daniel Jaramillo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:43
7 Travis Mccabe Smart Stop 2:13:43
8 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 2:13:43
9 Nicolai Brochner Bissell Development Team 2:13:43
10 Gregory Brenes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:43
11 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:13:43
12 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:43
13 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:49
14 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:13:49
15 Ben Jaques maynes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:49
16 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:13:49
17 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:13:49
18 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team 2:13:49
19 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:13:49
20 Julian C kyer Smart Stop 2:13:49
21 Joshua Berry Smart Stop 2:13:49
22 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:49
23 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 2:13:49
24 Robert Britton Smart Stop 2:13:49
25 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:13:49
26 Eloy Teruel Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:49
27 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:13:49
28 Chad Beyer 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:13:49
29 Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:13:49
30 Luis Amaran Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:13:49
31 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:13:49
32 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team 2:13:49
33 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:13:49
34 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 2:13:56
35 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 2:13:58
36 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 2:13:58
37 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:13:58
38 Gavin Mannion 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:13:58
39 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team 2:13:58
40 Andres Diaz Incycle-Predator Components 2:13:58
41 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:13:58
42 Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek 2:13:58
43 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 2:13:58
44 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:13:58
45 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 2:13:58
46 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:13:58
47 Michael Torckler Smart Stop 2:13:58
48 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:13:58
49 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:58
50 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 2:14:03
51 Flavio De luna Smart Stop 2:14:03
52 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:14:03
53 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 2:14:03
54 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
55 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:03
56 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
57 Matt Cooke Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:14:03
58 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:14:03
59 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 2:14:03
60 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 2:14:03
61 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 2:14:03
62 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 2:14:03
63 Bobby Sweeting 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:14:03
64 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
65 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:03
66 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 2:14:03
67 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:03
68 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:14:03
69 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 2:14:03
70 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:03
71 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
72 Luke Ockerby Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
73 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:14:03
74 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:03
75 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:03
76 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:14:03
77 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 2:14:03
78 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:03
79 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:14:03
80 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:14:03
81 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
82 Colby Wait molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:03
83 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:03
84 Adam Farabaugh Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
85 Jacob Kauffmann Garneay Quebecor 2:14:03
86 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:03
87 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:14:03
88 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 2:14:03
89 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 2:14:03
90 Robert Squire Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:14:17
91 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:18
92 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:20
93 Ben Chaddock Garneay Quebecor 2:14:20
94 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 2:14:20
95 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 2:14:23
96 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:23
97 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 2:14:23
98 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 2:14:23
99 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:23
100 Bruno Langlois 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:14:23
101 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 2:14:23
102 Zach Bell Smart Stop 2:14:23
103 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:23
104 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 2:14:23
105 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 2:14:23
106 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneay Quebecor 2:14:23
107 David Williams 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:14:23
108 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 2:14:23
109 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:23
110 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:14:23
111 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:23
112 Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components 2:14:23
113 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 2:14:23
114 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:23
115 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:23
116 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:14:34
117 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:34
118 Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:14:38
119 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 2:14:38
120 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 2:14:38
121 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:14:38
122 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:14:38
123 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:14:38
124 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 2:14:43
125 Tyler Coplea Landis/Trek 2:14:45
126 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:14:45
127 Cole House Landis/Trek 2:14:45
128 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:14:48
129 David Kessler California Giant/Specialized 2:14:50
130 Eric Marcotte Smart Stop 2:14:54
131 Unknown Rider Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:14:55
132 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:14:55
133 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:14:55
134 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 2:14:55
135 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 2:14:55
136 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:14:55
137 Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:15:02
138 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:15:02
139 Sam Bassetti 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:15:04
140 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 2:15:04
141 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:04
142 Joshua Carling Marc Pro-Strava 2:15:04
143 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:15:04
144 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:04
145 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:04
146 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:15:04
147 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:15:04
148 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:15:04
149 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:15:04
150 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 2:15:04
151 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 2:15:04
152 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:15:04
153 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:15:04
154 Pierrick Naud Garneay Quebecor 2:15:04
155 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:17
156 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:15:20
157 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:15:28
158 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 2:15:51
159 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:15:59
160 Juan Jose haedo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 2:15:59
161 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:15:59
162 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 2:15:59
163 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:16:50
164 Samuel Snipe- grove Incycle-Predator Components 2:17:35
165 Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:18:10
166 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized 2:18:10
167 Jacob Keough 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:18:20
168 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 2:18:34
169 Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 2:18:55
170 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:20:07
171 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:20:10
172 David Benkoski Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 2:20:10
173 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:20:16
174 Timothy Carolan Landis/Trek 2:20:45
175 Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing 2:20:45
176 Agustin Font Incycle-Predator Components 2:21:35
177 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 2:21:35
178 Eric Johnstone Team H&R Block 2:22:04
179 Aidan Caves Team H&R Block 2:22:04
180 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:22:04
181 Brendan Rhim California Giant/Specialized 2:22:04
182 Michael Lalla Elbowz Racing 2:22:04
183 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava 2:22:04
184 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:22:04
185 James Stemper 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 2:22:38
186 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 2:22:38
187 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:22:38
188 Lucas Wardein Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:22:38
189 Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:22:38
190 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo 2:24:00
191 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 2:24:00
192 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:24:00
193 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 2:24:52
194 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 2:24:52
195 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 2:24:52
196 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:24:52
197 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:25:52
198 James Schurman Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 2:25:52
199 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team 2:25:52
200 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 2:27:05
201 Jacob White Elbowz Racing 2:30:26
Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:00
2 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:00
3 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:02
4 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:00:02
5 Tayler Wiles Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:02
6 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:02
7 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:02
8 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:02
9 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:02
10 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 0:00:02
11 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:02
12 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:02
13 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:00:13
14 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 0:00:13
15 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 0:00:13
16 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:00:13
17 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 0:00:13
18 Erika Varela Jet Cycling 0:00:13
19 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:13
20 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:18
21 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 0:00:18
22 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:18
23 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 0:00:18
24 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:18
25 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle Reator 0:00:18
26 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle Reator 0:00:18
27 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:18
28 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:18
29 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 0:00:18
30 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:18
31 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:00:23
32 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:23
33 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:23
34 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:00:30
35 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:32
36 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:00:32
37 Robin Farina Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:32
38 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 0:00:32
39 Loren Rowney Specialized-Lululemon* 0:00:32
40 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:00:32
41 Denise Ramsden Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:32
42 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 0:00:32
43 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:00:42
44 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:46
45 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:00:49
46 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:49
47 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:49
48 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle Reator 0:00:54
49 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:01:05
50 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 0:02:01
51 Amber Pierce Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:02:04
52 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:02:09
53 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:14
54 Genevieve Krahn Sisterhood of Cycling 0:02:30
55 Jane Despas Pinnacle Reator 0:02:30
56 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 0:02:37
57 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:02:37
58 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-Lululemon* 0:02:42
59 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 0:02:52
60 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:03:02
61 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:03:31
62 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 0:05:05
63 Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:05:12
64 Emily Matheu Pinnacle Reator 0:05:16
65 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:05:16
66 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 0:05:16
67 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 0:05:16
68 Alexis Zink FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:05:16
69 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 0:05:16
70 Melanie Wong Pinnacle Reator 0:05:16
71 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:05:21
72 Meg Hendricks Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:05:44
73 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:07:22
74 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 0:07:22
75 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 0:07:22
76 Anne Donley Sisterhood of Cycling 0:07:22
77 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten 0:07:22
78 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 0:07:22
79 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 0:07:22
80 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:07:22
81 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:07:22
82 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:07:22
83 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 0:07:22
84 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 0:07:22
85 Mia Loquai FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:07:22
86 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle Reator 0:14:44
87 Amity Elliot Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:14:44
88 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:14:44
89 Kinley Gibson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:14:44
90 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:14:44
91 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 0:14:44
92 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:22:06
93 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 0:22:06
94 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:22:06
95 Joelle Numainville Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:22:06
96 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 0:22:06
97 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:29:28
98 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:29:28
99 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media 0:29:28
100 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:29:28
101 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 0:29:28
102 Tessa Pinckston Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:29:28
103 Samantha Heinrich Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:29:28
104 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:37:46
105 Brenda Villarreal Jet Cycling 0:44:12
106 Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling 0:44:12
107 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:44:12
108 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten 0:44:12
109 Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 1:08:34
110 Rachel Byus FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:08:34
111 Amy Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:08:34
112 Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling 1:08:34
113 Allison Atkinson Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 1:08:34
114 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media 1:08:34
115 Andrea Villarreal Jet Cycling 1:08:34
116 Karla Lopez Jet Cycling 1:22:26