We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing, Inc. 23:05.45
2 Dominic Giannantonio Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 23:54.00
3 Kerem Ayhan Somerset Wheelmen 24:23.85
4 Brayden Andre' Somerset Wheelmen 28:17.93
Men Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 19:24.43
2 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen 20:54.61
3 Hunter Simpson Somerset Wheelmen 21:09.50
4 Reilly Carlton Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling 22:40.25
5 Dylan Waddell Somerset Wheelmen 26:50.26
Men Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Swanson Team Atlantic 19:41.28
2 Michael Lenner Somerset Wheelmen 21:56.60
3 Zachariah Woogen Somerset Wheelmen 25:09.11
4 Sean Kerwin Somerset Wheelmen 25:59.84
Men Junior 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etka Ayhan Somerset Wheelmen 27:11.16
2 Matthew Parry Somerset Wheelmen 30:17.02
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Runggatscher Finkraft 17:16.93
2 Patrick Walter Guys Racing Club 17:19.08
3 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog 17:36.46
4 David Gardner Cycle Fitters 17:58.80
5 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 18:56.77
6 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 19:13.45
7 Samuel Zara Firefighters District 3 Mid Atlantic 20:33.91
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Goldman Westwood Velo 17:02.57
2 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Racing 17:52.98
3 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing 17:56.64
4 David Hussey Five Four Sports 18:03.66
5 Ralf Warmuth Finkraft 18:04.87
6 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching 18:07.97
7 David Carr e2Value 18:34.26
8 Doug Spitz 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 18:37.92
9 Jamie Troy Liberty Cycle 18:38.58
10 Rich Carolan Watchung Wheelmen 18:46.16
11 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 18:46.35
12 Scott Sugent High Gear/Trek/WW 18:47.87
13 Mark Curran Knapp's Cyclery Racing 19:04.74
14 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop 19:04.85
15 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 19:06.40
16 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen 19:17.47
17 James Kruse Men of Steel Racing p/b Wagner Research 19:56.96
18 Kirk Lenhart Mason Dixon Velo
19 Andrew Jessup
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching 17:50.03
2 Dana Fallon Team ProPower Coaching 18:38.00
3 Richard Wolf Foundation 18:43.34
4 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 18:52.45
5 Didier Muller Strictly Bicycles Cycling 19:38.98
6 Thomas Kempner Foundation 19:56.22
7 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team 20:08.61
8 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling 21:05.04
9 Gerard Remsen Skylands Cycling 22:55.60
10 Steve Barnes Guys Racing Club 24:18.28
Men Master 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle 19:15.27
2 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling 21:54.96
Men Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Lundgren Elite Endurance Training Systems 17:00.09
2 Aleksey Urusov NY-NJ MASTERS RACING 17:20.00
3 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 17:24.81
4 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 17:27.76
5 Ben Noble CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 17:34.95
6 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 17:57.86
7 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 18:18.37
Men Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Waltz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 18:24.82
2 Anthony Sambrato Westwood Velo 18:36.23
3 Michael Dworkin FHC Cycling Club 18:54.73
4 Glen Haggan Cycles 54 18:55.74
5 Nicholas Tsapatsaris VELORIGIN Performance 19:04.83
6 Paul Cresti Knapp's Cyclery Racing 19:04.94
7 John Jackson 19:06.81
8 James Kelly Liberty Cycle, Inc. 19:18.30
9 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 19:25.54
10 Christopher Dudko 20:02.00
11 Diyan Gochev 20:06.31
12 Wade Wegner Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York 20:23.34
13 Kevin Eng Cycle Craft Racing 20:27.02
14 Theo Spilka Westwood Velo 20:41.59
15 Richard Fay TorcUp/Cycle Fitters 20:49.17
16 Glenn Jankowitz Somerset Wheelmen 21:18.08
17 Dan Marion 22:37.87
18 Christopher Byrne 24:01.09
19 Ricardo Collado Team ProPower Coaching 28:10.45
20 Mark Szpakowski
21 John Macchione Liberty Cycle
22 Sang-hoon Kim
Men Non TT
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Rica High Gear/Trek/WW 19:02.57
2 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 19:20.58
3 Tatsuo Imaishi SB Racing 20:13.99
4 Chris Dawson 20:14.61
5 Joji Matsushima 20:17.85
6 Nick Paglia Team Bulldog 20:22.37
7 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop 20:41.05
8 Mike Kucharski Team Bulldog 20:52.21
9 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 21:05.27
10 Brad Turner MTBNJ.com 21:14.30
11 Joe Felker Somerset Wheelmen 21:35.19
12 Troy Doll 21:40.04
13 Kris Weber Team Bulldog 21:46.37
14 Johnathan Min 21:54.18
15 Mike Garland Skylands Cycling 22:09.90
16 Michael Dilaurenzio 22:24.22
17 Gary Fletcher Skylands Cycling 22:25.59
18 Robert Carracino Long Branch Peddler Racing 23:14.22
19 John Carlson 23:15.69
20 Frank Stout Team Montclair Bikery 23:24.33
21 John Schaeffer 23:25.92
22 Joseph Vasfailo 28:05.76
23 Jonathan Lombardo Giant Northeast Grassroots 33:37.45
24 Jared Strowbridge Five Four Sports 38:21.03
25 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Ragonese Team Marty's 21:23.81
2 Erin Mandato Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 21:33.15
3 Nicole Lagorga Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 22:26.44
4 Michele Faul 22:34.31
5 Laurie Beland 24:15.07
6 Elissa Antelman Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 24:45.74
7 Leslie Perry 24:53.10
8 Shannon Grieb Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 24:57.72
Women Non TT
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Bishop Midatlantic Colavita Women 21:21.88
2 Erin Mascelli SRAM Factory 22:19.44
3 Insuk Diovisalvo 23:08.39
4 Christina Cone East End/Kreb Cycle 23:47.60
5 Stephanie Busloff Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 23:56.76
6 Susan Seyboldt Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 24:07.62
7 Tracy Andre' Somerset Wheelmen 25:16.76
8 Jennifer Green Team ProPower Coaching 25:54.45
9 Kelley Barrick 26:42.49
10 Laura Fucci
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 18:52.98
2 Lauren Dagostino Midatlantic Colavita Women 19:13.93
3 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 20:20.23
4 Susan Jankowitz Somerset Wheelmen 21:15.17
5 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen 21:58.15