We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierrick Naud Garneau Quebecor 1:30:34
2 Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 1:30:34
3 Eloy Teruelrovira Jamis Hagens Berman 1:30:34
4 Jacob Kauffmann Garneau Quebecor 1:30:36
5 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:36
6 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
7 Travis Mccabe Smart Stop 1:30:42
8 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:42
9 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
10 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 1:30:42
11 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team 1:30:42
12 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 1:30:42
13 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:42
14 Nicolai Broechner Bissell Development Team 1:30:42
15 Bobby Sweeting 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
16 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
17 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
18 Sam Bassetti 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
19 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:30:42
20 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 1:30:42
21 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 1:30:42
22 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 1:30:42
23 Ben Chaddock Garneau Quebecor 1:30:42
24 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 1:30:42
25 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
26 Zach Bell Smart Stop 1:30:42
27 Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:30:42
28 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 1:30:42
29 Gavin Mannion 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
30 Jacob Keough 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
31 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:30:42
32 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
33 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
34 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:42
35 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:30:42
36 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 1:30:42
37 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 1:30:42
38 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:42
39 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team 1:30:42
40 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 1:30:42
41 James Oram Bissell Development Team 1:30:42
42 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
43 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:42
44 Robert Britton Smart Stop 1:30:42
45 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
46 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:42
47 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 1:30:42
48 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 1:30:42
49 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:42
50 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:42
51 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:42
52 Joshua Berry Smart Stop 1:30:42
53 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:42
54 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:30:42
55 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 1:30:42
56 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 1:30:42
57 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 1:30:42
58 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 1:30:42
59 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:30:42
60 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 1:30:42
61 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 1:30:42
62 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 1:30:42
63 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:30:42
64 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 1:30:42
65 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 1:30:42
66 Eric Marcotte Smart Stop 1:30:42
67 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:30:42
68 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:30:42
69 Cole House Landis/Trek 1:30:42
70 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:30:42
71 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:42
72 Robert Squire Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
73 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
74 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:30:42
75 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30:42
76 Luke Ockerby Garneau Quebecor 1:30:42
77 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 1:30:42
78 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 1:30:42
79 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
80 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 1:30:42
81 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 1:30:42
82 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team 1:30:42
83 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:30:42
84 David Williams 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
85 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:30:42
86 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 1:30:42
87 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 1:30:42
88 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:30:42
89 Adam Farabaugh Garneau Quebecor 1:30:42
90 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:30:42
91 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:30:42
92 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 1:30:42
93 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:30:42
94 Flavio De luna Smart Stop 1:30:42
95 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 1:30:42
96 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 1:30:42
97 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 1:30:42
98 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 1:30:42
99 Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components 1:30:42
100 Chad Beyer 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
101 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:30:42
102 Matthew Cooke Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
103 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 1:30:42
104 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava 1:30:42
105 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:42
106 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:30:42
107 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman* 1:30:42
108 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:30:42
109 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:30:42
110 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 1:30:42
111 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 1:30:42
112 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:30:42
113 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:30:42
114 Bruno Langlois 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 1:30:42
115 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:30:42
116 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 1:30:42
117 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:42
118 Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing 1:30:42
119 Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:30:42
120 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:30:42
121 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:30:42
122 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:42
123 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:30:42
124 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 1:30:42
125 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 1:30:42
126 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team 1:30:42
127 Julian C kyer Smart Stop 1:30:42
128 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:30:42
129 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 1:30:42
130 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 1:31:12
131 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 1:31:20
132 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:31:20
133 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 1:31:55
134 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 1:32:12
135 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:32:53
136 Michael Torckler Smart Stop 1:33:01
137 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 1:33:01
138 Unknown Rider Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:33:09
139 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 1:33:09
140 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 1:33:09
141 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 1:33:09
142 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:33:09
143 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:09
144 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:33:09
145 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 1:33:09
146 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:09
147 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 1:33:09
148 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 1:33:09
149 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneau Quebecor 1:33:09
150 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:33:14
151 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:33:19
152 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:24
153 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:33:29
154 Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek 1:33:29
155 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 1:33:29
156 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:33:35
157 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:33:35
158 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:33:35
DNF Ian Moore BMW Development Team
Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:14
2 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:14
3 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:14
4 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:14
5 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 0:57:14
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:14
7 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon 0:57:14
8 Tayler Wiles Specialized-Lululemon 0:57:14
9 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:57:14
10 Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:57:14
11 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:57:14
12 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:57:14
13 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:57:14
14 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 0:57:14
15 Elizabeth Wilborne Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:14
16 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:14
17 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:57:14
18 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:57:14
19 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:14
20 Andrea Dvorak Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:14
21 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:14
22 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 0:57:14
23 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 0:57:14
24 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:14
25 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:14
26 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:57:14
27 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:57:14
28 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-Lululemon 0:57:14
29 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:57:14
30 Robin Farina Specialized-Lululemon 0:57:23
31 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:57:23
32 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:57:23
33 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:57:23
34 Loren Rowney Specialized-Lululemon 0:57:23
35 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:23
36 Karol Ann canuel Specialized-Lululemon 0:57:23
37 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:57:23
38 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 0:57:23
39 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:23
40 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 0:57:23
41 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:57:23
42 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:57:23
43 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 0:57:23
44 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:57:23
45 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 0:57:23
46 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 0:57:23
47 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:23
48 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 0:57:23
49 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 0:57:23
50 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 0:57:23
51 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 0:57:23
52 Erika Varela Jet Cycling 0:57:23
53 Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling 0:57:23
54 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:23
55 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 0:57:23
56 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 0:57:23
57 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 0:57:23
58 Amber Pierce Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:23
59 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:23
60 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:34
61 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:57:34
62 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 0:57:34
63 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 0:57:34
64 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:57:34
65 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 0:57:34
66 Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:57:34
67 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:57:39
68 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:57:39
69 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 0:57:39
70 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 0:57:39
71 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 0:57:39
72 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:57:39
73 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 0:57:39
74 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 0:57:39
75 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 0:57:39
76 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:57:47
77 Melanie Wong Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:58:00
78 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 0:58:21
79 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 0:58:30
80 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:58:50
81 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:59:13
82 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 0:59:13
83 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 0:59:13
84 Amity Elliot Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:59:13
85 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:59:13
86 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 0:59:13
87 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 0:59:13
88 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 0:59:13
89 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 0:59:13
90 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 0:59:13
91 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:00:25
92 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 1:00:25
DNF Anne Donley Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Tessa Pinckston Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Andrea Villarreal Jet Cycling
DNF Brenda Villarreal Jet Cycling
DNF Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten
DNF Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4