We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 3:45:36
2 James Oram Bissell Development Team* 3:45:36
3 Bobby Sweeting 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 3:46:06
4 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 3:46:06
5 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 3:46:10
6 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:46:12
7 Travis Mccabe Smart Stop 3:46:12
8 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 3:46:12
9 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 3:46:12
10 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 3:46:12
11 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:46:12
12 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 3:46:12
13 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 3:46:12
14 Robert Squire Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 3:46:12
15 Ben Jaques maynes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 3:46:12
16 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 3:46:12
17 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 3:46:12
18 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:46:12
19 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:46:12
20 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team* 3:46:12
21 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 3:46:12
22 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:46:12
23 Gregory Brenes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 3:46:12
24 Chad Beyer 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 3:46:12
25 Matt Cooke Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 3:46:12
26 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 3:46:12
27 Flavio De luna Smart Stop 3:46:44
28 Robert Britton Smart Stop 3:48:43
29 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 3:48:43
30 Gavin Mannion 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 3:49:34
31 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 3:49:34
32 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 3:49:34
33 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 3:49:34
34 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:49:57
35 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 3:49:57
36 Bruno Langlois 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 3:49:57
37 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 3:49:57
38 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 3:49:57
39 Eloy Teruelrovira Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 3:53:09
40 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 3:53:09
41 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 3:53:09
42 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 3:55:14
43 Joshua Berry Smart Stop 3:55:14
44 Michael Torckler Smart Stop 3:55:14
45 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 3:57:47
46 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 4:02:23
47 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 4:02:23
48 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:02:23
49 Sam Bassetti 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 4:02:23
50 David Williams 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* 4:02:23
51 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team* 4:02:23
52 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:02:23
53 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:04:04
54 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:04:04
55 Cole House Landis/Trek 4:04:04
56 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:04:04
57 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:04:04
58 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:06:07
59 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:06:07
60 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:06:07
61 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:06:07
62 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:06:07
63 Daniel Jaramillo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 4:06:07
64 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 4:06:07
65 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:08:41
66 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:08:41
67 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Development Team* 4:08:41
68 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 4:08:41
69 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:08:41
70 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:08:41
71 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:08:41
72 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:08:41
73 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 4:08:41
74 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 4:08:41
75 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 4:08:41
76 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 4:08:41
77 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:08:41
78 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:08:41
79 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 4:08:41
80 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 4:08:41
81 Colby Wait molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:08:41
82 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team* 4:08:41
83 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team* 4:08:41
84 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 4:08:41
85 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 4:08:41
86 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:08:41
87 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 4:08:41
88 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 4:08:41
89 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 4:08:41
90 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:08:41
91 Unknown Rider Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:08:41
92 Adam Farabaugh Garneau Quebecor 4:08:41
93 Jacob Kauffmann Garneau Quebecor 4:08:41
94 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:08:41
95 Eric Marcotte Smart Stop 4:11:58
96 Nicolai Broechner Bissell Development Team* 4:11:58
97 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 4:16:22
98 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 4:16:22
99 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 4:16:22
100 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 4:16:22
101 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:22:31
102 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:22:31
103 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:22:31
104 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 4:22:31
105 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 4:22:31
106 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 4:22:31
107 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:22:31
108 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 4:22:31
109 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau Quebecor 4:22:31
110 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 4:22:31
111 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:22:31
112 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneau Quebecor 4:31:45
113 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 4:31:45
114 Ben Chaddock Garneau Quebecor 4:31:45
115 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:31:45
116 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 4:31:45
117 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 4:31:45
118 Luke Ockerby Garneau Quebecor 4:31:45
119 Pierrick Naud Garneau Quebecor 4:31:45
120 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:31:45
121 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 4:31:45
122 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:31:45
123 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:31:45
DNF Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
DNF Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
DNF Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava
DNF Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek
DNF Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
DNF Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing
DNF Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components
DNF Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing
DNF Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block
DNF Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.
DNF Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block
DNF Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly
DNF Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava
DNF Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava
DNF Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator
DNF Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Zach Bell Smart Stop
DNF Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Keough 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda*
DNF Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*
DNF Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Development Team*
DNF Julian C kyer Smart Stop
DNF Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized
DNF Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling
DNF Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
DNF Juan Jose haedo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S
DNF Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling
DNF Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling
Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 3:03:18
2 Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon* 3:03:18
3 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 3:04:49
4 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 3:04:49
5 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:04:49
6 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-lululemon* 3:04:49
7 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:04:49
8 Andrea Dvorack Team Tibco 3:04:49
9 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:04:49
10 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:04:49
11 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:10:08
12 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 3:12:08
13 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco 3:12:08
14 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:12:08
15 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 3:12:08
16 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:13:42
17 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 3:13:42
18 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 3:13:42
19 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:13:42
20 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 3:22:23
21 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:22:23
22 Scotti Wilborne Team Tibco 3:22:23
23 Alizee Brien Team Tibco 3:25:07
24 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 3:25:07
25 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 3:25:07
26 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 3:25:07
27 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 3:25:07
28 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 3:25:07
29 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:25:07
30 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-lululemon* 3:25:07
31 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 3:25:07
32 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 3:25:07
33 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 3:25:07
34 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:25:07
35 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:25:07
36 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:25:07
37 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:25:07
38 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:25:07
39 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 3:25:07
40 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 3:25:07
41 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 3:25:07
42 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:25:07
43 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:25:07
44 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 3:25:07
45 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:25:07
46 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:25:07
47 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon* 3:25:07
48 Jasmin Glaesser Team Tibco 3:33:27
49 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 3:35:20
50 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:35:20
51 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 3:38:58
52 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:38:58
53 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:38:58
54 Melanie Wong Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:38:58
55 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco 3:38:58
56 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:38:58
57 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:38:58
58 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 3:38:58
59 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 3:38:58
60 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 3:38:58
61 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:38:58
62 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 3:40:23
63 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:40:23
64 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 3:41:18
65 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 3:41:18
66 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 3:41:18
67 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 3:41:18
68 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 3:41:18
69 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:41:18
70 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 3:41:18
71 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 3:41:18
72 Amity Elliot Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 3:42:19
73 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 3:46:33
74 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 3:46:56
75 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 3:50:44
76 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 3:50:44
77 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 3:54:35
78 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:54:35
79 Loren Rowney Specialized-lululemon* 3:54:35
80 Robin Farina Specialized-lululemon* 3:54:35
81 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 3:54:35
82 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 3:54:35
DNF Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove
DNF Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove
DNF Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove
DNF Erika Varela Jet Cycling
DNF Alexa Perez Jet Cycling
DNF Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare*
DNF Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare*
DNF Amber Pierce Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo