We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yosvany Falcon Colavita Racing Inc
2 Patrick Sansbury Recio Racing
3 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome
4 Nelson Trujillo Panda Cycles/KTM
5 Ivan Franco ZMotion/BikeStreet
6 Roslan Rivera Colavita Racing Inc
7 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli
8 Enrique Lopez TTR
9 Victor Herrera Alligator's Cycling Team
10 Grant Potter Graner-Stradalli-Jaco
11 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome
12 Garret Moore Cycle Depot
13 Fredd Matute Performance Cycling B/Rossetti
14 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome
15 Giancarlo Bianchi Guttemplan Coaching
16 Victor Sepulveda Palmetto Sport Cars
17 Carlosmauricio Canalesdiaz T.T.R
18 Alejandro Garcia Palmetto Sport Cars
19 Jose Rodriguez Rossetti
20 Cesar Sosa Unattached
21 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome
DNF Lisandro Cristia TTR
DNF Luis Rios Unattached
DNF Alfredo Pineda T.T.R
DNF Samuel Sanchez TTR
DNF Yip Tsang Performance Cycling B/Rossetti
DNF Ricardo Gil F.I.U.
DNF Nelson Rolo TTR
DNF Michael Cedeno Sea Sucker/Guttenplan
DNF Stephen Gilligan B&J Bicycles
DNF Julio Cruz Panda Cycles/KTM
DNF Ariel Tavarez South Miami
DNF Dennis Phipps Patches
DNF Christopher Wright Team Performance Fitness-Delra
DNF German Arango T.T.R
DNF Christian Viera TTR
DNF Raife Snover ZMotion/BikeStreet
DNF Ken Schofield ZMotion/BikeStreet
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Douglas Cycle Depot
2 Samuel Barnagaud Garneau Florida
3 William Loheide Patches
4 Rigoberto Ramirez City Bike Club
5 Serge Augustin Cycle Depot
6 Ruben Gonzalez Unattached
7 Hugo Rendon Patches
8 Azari Arrocha Patches
9 Zach Wolz On Your Mark Performance Cente
10 Armando Garcia Tas Cycling Team
11 Daniel Londono Unattached
12 Chris Diaz On Your Mark Performance Cente
13 Manuel Trujillo Unattached
14 Alexander Rodriquez Unattached
15 Marco Monteverde Patches
16 Enrico Cruz Colavita Racing Inc
DNF Francisco Ruiz Unattached
DNF Daniel Bittel ZMotion/BikeStreet
DNF Rafael Curbelo Unattached
DNF Osmar Torres The Breakfast Club
DNF Locksley Vassell Galiz Cycling Team
DNF Les Ryder All 4 Cycling
DNF Devendra Sahadeo Colavita Racing, Inc.
DNF Chris Dowden On Your Mark Performance Cente
DNF Carlos Fuentes Palmetto Sport Cars
DNF Jose M hernandez Patches
DNF Carlos Pagan Unattached
DNF Tony West Unattached
DNF Humberto Pages Palmetto Sport Cars
Men Masters Open 35-44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli
2 Grant Potter Graner-Stradalli-Jaco
3 Garret Moore Cycle Depot
4 Cesar Sosa Unattached
5 Ransford Robinson Cycle Depot
6 Christopher Wright Team Performance Fitness-Delra
7 Hugo Rendon Patches
8 Javier Ortiz Ghost Riders
9 Jose Rodriguez Rossetti
10 Nelson Trujillo Panda Cycles/KTM
11 Ivan Chavez Unattached
12 Stephen Tannenbaum Cool Beans Racing
13 Guillermo Guzman Ghost Riders
14 Shannon Malmquist Florida Velodrome Association
15 Juan Hernandez Velo Masters Of Miami
16 Nate Adler Cool Beans Racing
17 Julio Cruz Panda Cycles/KTM
18 Ashton Hulscher Cool Beans Racing
19 Carlos Morales Unattached
20 Christian Avila Cycle Depot Racing Team
21 Dennis Phipps Patches
22 Edwin Ortiz Panda Cycles/KTM
23 Ricardo Romay Panda Cycles/KTM
24 Christopher Corrigan Cool Beans Racing
25 Richard Diaz Ghost Riders
26 Roger Phanord Cycle Depot
27 Marco Monteverde Patches
28 Alexey Kashirin Unattached
29 Michael Dwyer Cool Beans Racing
30 Andrew Teixeira Bike America Racing Team
31 Rick Avendano Cycle Depot Racing Team
32 Luis Rios Unattached
33 Roman Morozov Cool Beans Racing
34 Jose Armas GS Palm Beach Garneau
35 Jeffrey Lyon Cycle Depot
36 William Loheide Patches
DNF Paul Lincoln Bike America Racing Team
DNF Charles Rosenthal Cycle Depot Racing Team
DNF Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing
DNF Jose M hernandez Patches
Men Masters Open 45-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Schofield ZMotion/BikeStreet
2 Ivan Franco ZMotion/BikeStreet
3 Carlos Ortiz Ghost Riders
4 Jeffrey Lyon Cycle Depot
5 Damian Paulete Palmetto Sport Cars
6 Jose Armas GS Palm Beach Garneau
7 Kevin Abbate Pink Panther
8 Blain Reeves ZMotion/BikeStreet
9 Wallie Martinez Big Wheel Sunrise
10 Leonel Rodriguez Ghost Riders
11 Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers
12 Mark Lim ZMotion/BikeStreet
13 Bruce Keno ZMotion/BikeStreet
14 Francisco Vega ZMotion/BikeStreet
15 Stephen Tannenbaum Cool Beans Racing
16 Leonardo Miranda Unattached
17 Paul Lincoln Bike America Racing Team
18 Cesar Ramirez Big Wheel
19 Edixon Rodriguez Big Wheel Sunrise
20 Armando Garcia Tas Cycling Team
21 German Arango T.T.R
22 Wills Powell Cycle Depot
23 James Clossick Velo Masters Of Miami
24 Angel Stuart Miami Masters
25 Marcus Maharajh Cycle Depot
26 Andrew Teixeira Bike America Racing Team
27 Kelly Serafim Bicycle Generation Team
28 Jaime Gomez Bicycle Generation Team
DNF Peter Carlos EBP Racing Team
DNF Stephen Gilligan B&J Bicycles
DNF Les Ryder All 4 Cycling
DNF Jose Maldonado ZMotion/BikeStreet
DNF Raife Snover ZMotion/BikeStreet
DNF Mark Hewitt GS Palm Beach Garneau
DNF Alberto Medero Miami Masters
Men Masters Open 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Julien Unattached
2 Fitzroy Craig Team Performance Fitness-Delra
3 Richard Abreu All 4 Cycling
4 Mauricio Mosquera Big Wheel Sunrise
5 Christopher Glenn Cool Beans Racing
6 Hernan Perilla Big Wheel Sunrise
7 Paul Perry Bike America Racing Team
8 Jonathan Creavalle Galiz Cycling Team
9 Howard Tyndle Artemis
10 Victor Balmaseda Team Performance Fitness-Delra