We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior Men's Open 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xavier Williams Boneshaker Project
2 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Chris Degenaars Dallas Racing
4 Evan Bausbacher Matrix Cycling Club
5 Jake Ingram Jesuit Cycling
6 Walter Ferguson Fayetteville High School
7 Jonathan Spangle Northwest Cycling Club
8 Albert Nava Dark Horse Racing
9 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
10 Zachariah Kellogg MBBC Racing
11 Maximiliano Alvarez Dallas Racing
Men Master's 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Baatz Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
2 Brent Moulder Crest/RBM Cycling
3 Derek Cooley Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
4 Michael Braden Bicycles Plus Racing
5 Joseph Lacour Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Tom Warren A Bloc
7 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Cycling
8 Michael Gacki Bicycles Plus Racing
9 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
10 David Richardson River City Market Racing
11 Nathan Aust Dallas Bike Works
12 Andrew Powell Northwest Cycling Club
13 Roland San miguel Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
14 Bradley Herle Bicycles Plus Racing
15 Clayton Arhelger Dallas Bike Works
16 Joe Gonzalez Bicycles Plus Racing
17 Brent Napier Bicycles Plus Racing
18 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racing
19 William Greenwood ROL Wheels
20 Larry Blanchard ROL Wheels
Men Master's 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Scott Munroe A Bloc
3 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo Club
4 Ken Rees ThinkFinance Racing
5 Bill Shirer McKinney Velo Club
6 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
7 Stanton Kruse Mad Duck Racing
8 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works
9 Mike Reade Team Bicycles Inc.
10 Darrell Hull Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
11 Charles Bippert ROL Wheels
12 Gregg Goodwin Team Bicycles Inc.
13 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles Inc.
14 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club Racing
15 Ronne Wood
16 Walter Megura McKinney Velo Club
17 Eddie Cadena McKinney Velo Club
18 Kent Mcquade Crest/RBM Cycling
19 Jonathan Snow A Bloc
20 Al Kline A Bloc
Men Master's 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Buttine Dallas Racing
2 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix
3 Whitney Fanning Bicycles Outback Racing
4 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 Stanley Richardson Dallas Bike Works
Men Master's 35+ 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Hess Crest/RBM Cycling
2 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing
3 William Cearley Tuneros Racing Team
4 Christopher Kellogg MBBC Racing
5 James Engle OutRival Racing
6 George Steeves Tuneros Racing Team
7 Steve Chisholm Dallas Racing
8 Brandon O'neal Northwest Cycling Club
9 Dennis Krilic Crest/RBM Cycling
10 John powell Voodoo racing VooDoo Racing
11 Robert Dole Northwest Cycling Club
12 Greg Gibbs BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
13 Randy Warren Shama Cycles
14 Patrick Meuche Crest/RBM Cycling
15 Tom Attaway Crest/RBM Cycling
16 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles
17 Carlos Salas MBBC Racing
18 Chuck Terrell Texas Pro Health Racing
19 Jeffrey Waller BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
20 Albert Sweany Team Bicycles Inc.
21 Brian Fairless Team Undiscovered
22 Israel Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
23 Todd Mann
24 Joel Shewry Team Bicycles Inc.
25 Adam Frelin
26 Brad Boulton Team Bicycles Inc.
27 Mark Barnett Southwest Cycling Club Racing
28 Paul Konrad Crest/RBM Cycling
29 Alan Charley Southern Elite
Men's Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Aikele Swiss American Racing
2 Kent Myers VooDoo Racing
3 Kevin Gregory KingRacingGroup
4 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
5 Nathan Sheetz VooDoo Racing
6 Patrick Hallett Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
7 Benjamin Hasz Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Christopher Dauwe Dallas Bike Works
9 Ali Sobhani Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
10 Dan Ronan Dark Horse Racing
11 Mark Baerd
12 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
13 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
14 Mike Mitcham Team Bicycles Inc.
15 Anthony Rosich Rozik
16 Connor Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
17 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing
18 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo
19 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
Men's Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Courtier Southwest Cycling Club Racing
2 Rob Sandusky Matrix Cycling Club
3 Davis Dombrowski Rock Fitness Cycling Team
4 Kyle Hoff
5 Chris Koenig CARVE
6 Blake Schrader Squadra Di Servitori
7 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
8 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
9 Gabriel Ortiz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
10 Jeremy Ordaz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
11 Steven Chaos thompson Dark Horse Racing
12 James Kelly Velo Gold Racing
13 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club
14 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
15 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
16 Tim Jones
17 George Dias US Military Cycling Team
18 Kevin Goins Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
19 Omar Espinoza Northwest Cycling Club
20 Michael Neinast Dark Horse Racing
21 Alexander Fleming Bike Barn (Texas)
22 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
23 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club
Men's Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavyn Nero
2 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite
3 Luke Boote Squadra Di Servitori
4 Henk Noordermeer
5 Dylan Holt Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
6 Alex Joseph
7 Dillan Craig West Texas A & M University
8 Andrew Townsend CARVE
9 Tyler Delamater Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
10 Terry Johnson University of North Texas
11 Joshua Williams Livingston Cycling Club
12 C.j. Holler Bicycles Outback
13 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori
14 Tyler Helms Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
15 Erik Roth Mirage
16 Brandon Harrington Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
17 Michael Pendleton
18 Anthony Ramirez
19 Jeff Thacker No Promises
20 Ron Bradshaw Mirage
21 Long Vo
22 Jim Do Team No Promises
Men's P/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolai Broechner Bissell Development Team
2 ? Bret
3 David Wenger Super Squadra
4 Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
5 Mat Stephens Boneshaker Project
6 Brant Speed Driveway Series Racing
7 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8 Kyle Sigl Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
9 Andrew Willis Driveway Series Racing
10 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix Cycling Club
11 Andrew Armstrong Matrix Cycling Club
12 Cole Stewart DARK HORSE RACING P/B ARTHROSURFACE
13 Juan R martinez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski / IMC
14 Jason Mccombs Dark Horse Racing
15 Denis Rugovac Team Dukla Praha
16 Grant Koontz Super Squadra
17 Will Stoffel Bike Barn (Texas)
18 Bill Quach Southern Elite
19 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
Women 40+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celina Richardson River City Market Racing
2 Carmen Hampton Bike Barn (Texas)
3 Leigh Carr
Women Junior Women's Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
2 Abby Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
3 Emma Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback Racing
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO II
3 Catherine Moore Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
4 Andrea Thomas Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski / IMC
5 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback Racing
6 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
7 Melinda Spratt FCS Cycling
8 Monica Hyslop Dallas Racing
9 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing
10 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
11 Courtney Bach ThinkFinance Racing
12 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Dallas Racing
13 Melissa Monosoff FCS Cycling
14 Allison Atkinson Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
15 Jan Bennett FCS Cycling
16 Sally Sonnier FCS Cycling
17 Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression
Women's Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
2 Leslee Daugherty Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
3 Rachel Stone Oak Cliff Bicycle Co.
4 Jacy Crosby
5 Melissa Rodriguez Rockwall Cycling
6 April Wright ThinkFinance Racing
7 Sarah Startz Matrix Cycling Club
8 Venny Alub Bike Barn (Texas)
9 Cristy Martinez Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
10 Marla Sanchez Team No Promises
11 Maliska Haba
12 Sheila Fruhling Dallas Racing
13 Maliska Haba