We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior Men's Open 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xavier Williams Boneshaker Project
2 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
3 Evan Bausbacher Matrix Cycling Club
4 Chris Degenaars Dallas Racing
5 Jake Ingram Jesuit Cycling
6 Jonathan Spangle Northwest Cycling Club
7 Walter Ferguson Fayetteville High School
8 Albert Nava Dark Horse Racing
9 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
10 Zachariah Kellogg MBBC Racing
Men Master's 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Baatz Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
2 Derek Cooley Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
3 Michael Braden Bicycles Plus Racing
4 Brent Moulder Crest/RBM Cycling
5 David Richardson River City Market Racing
6 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
7 Michael Gacki Bicycles Plus Racing
8 Tom Warren A Bloc
9 Joseph Lacour Colavita Racing Inc.
10 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Cycling
11 Bradley Herle Bicycles Plus Racing
12 Nathan Aust Dallas Bike Works
13 Roland San miguel Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
14 Andrew Powell Northwest Cycling Club
15 Clayton Arhelger Dallas Bike Works
16 Joe Gonzalez Bicycles Plus Racing
17 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racing
18 Brent Napier Bicycles Plus Racing
19 Larry Blanchard ROL Wheels
20 William Greenwood ROL Wheels
Men Master's 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Munroe A Bloc
2 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Ken Rees ThinkFinance Racing
4 Bill Shirer McKinney Velo Club
5 Stanton Kruse Mad Duck Racing
6 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
7 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works
8 Darrell Hull Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing
9 Walter Megura McKinney Velo Club
10 Gregg Goodwin Team Bicycles Inc.
11 Charles Bippert ROL Wheels
12 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo Club
13 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles Inc.
14 Mike Reade Team Bicycles Inc.
15 Val Lincecum Southwest Cycling Club Racing
16 Ronne Wood
17 Eddie Cadena McKinney Velo Club
18 Kent Mcquade Crest/RBM Cycling
19 Jonathan Snow A Bloc
Men Master's 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Buttine Dallas Racing
2 Rickey Wilson Geri Atrix
3 Whitney Fanning Bicycles Outback Racing
4 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
Men Master's 35+ 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kellogg MBBC Racing
2 Brad Hess Crest/RBM Cycling
3 George Steeves Tuneros Racing Team
4 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing
5 James Engle OutRival Racing
6 William Cearley Tuneros Racing Team
7 Randy Warren Shama Cycles
8 Robert Dole Northwest Cycling Club
9 John powell Voodoo racing VooDoo Racing
10 Greg Gibbs BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
11 Brandon O'neal Northwest Cycling Club
12 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles
13 Tom Attaway Crest/RBM Cycling
14 Chuck Terrell Texas Pro Health Racing
15 Carlos Salas MBBC Racing
16 Jeffrey Waller BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
17 Steve Chisholm Dallas Racing
18 Patrick Meuche Crest/RBM Cycling
19 Dennis Krilic Crest/RBM Cycling
20 Brian Fairless Team Undiscovered
21 Albert Sweany Team Bicycles Inc.
22 Todd Mann
23 Israel Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
24 Joel Shewry Team Bicycles Inc.
25 Adam Frelin
26 Brad Boulton Team Bicycles Inc.
27 Mark Barnett Southwest Cycling Club Racing
28 Alan Charley Southern Elite
29 Paul Konrad Crest/RBM Cycling
Men's Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Myers VooDoo Racing
2 Nathan Aikele Swiss American Racing
3 Kevin Gregory KingRacingGroup
4 Nathan Sheetz VooDoo Racing
5 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
6 Patrick Hallett Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
7 Mark Baerd
8 Ali Sobhani Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
9 Benjamin Hasz Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Dan Ronan Dark Horse Racing
11 Christopher Dauwe Dallas Bike Works
12 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
13 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
14 Mike Mitcham Team Bicycles Inc.
15 Anthony Rosich Rozik
16 Connor Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
17 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo
18 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing
19 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
Men's Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Courtier Southwest Cycling Club Racing
2 Rob Sandusky Matrix Cycling Club
3 Chris Koenig CARVE
4 Davis Dombrowski Rock Fitness Cycling Team
5 Blake Schrader Squadra Di Servitori
6 Kyle Hoff
7 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
8 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
9 Gabriel Ortiz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
10 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club
11 Jeremy Ordaz Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
12 James Kelly Velo Gold Racing
13 Omar Espinoza Northwest Cycling Club
14 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
15 Michael Neinast Dark Horse Racing
16 Steven Chaos thompson Dark Horse Racing
17 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
18 Tim Jones
19 Alexander Fleming Bike Barn (Texas)
20 George Dias US Military Cycling Team
21 Kevin Goins Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racing
22 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
23 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club
Men's Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavyn Nero
2 Alex Joseph
3 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite
4 Luke Boote Squadra Di Servitori
5 Andrew Townsend CARVE
6 Henk Noordermeer
7 Dillan Craig West Texas A & M University
8 Joshua Williams Livingston Cycling Club
9 Terry Johnson University of North Texas
10 Dylan Holt Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
11 Tyler Delamater Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
12 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori
13 Erik Roth Mirage
14 Michael Pendleton
15 Tyler Helms Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
16 C.j. Holler Bicycles Outback
17 Brandon Harrington Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
18 Anthony Ramirez
19 Ron Bradshaw Mirage
20 Long Vo
21 Jeff Thacker No Promises
22 Jim Do Team No Promises
23 Todd Gearhart
24 Gary Crowell VooDoo Racing
25 Israel Torres
Men's P/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brant Speed Driveway Series Racing
2 Nicolai Broechner Bissell Development Team
3 ? Bret
4 David Wenger Super Squadra
5 Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
6 Mat Stephens Boneshaker Project
7 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8 Kyle Sigl Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
9 Andrew Willis Driveway Series Racing
10 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix Cycling Club
11 Andrew Armstrong Matrix Cycling Club
12 Juan R martinez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski / IMC
13 Denis Rugovac Team Dukla Praha
14 Jason Mccombs Dark Horse Racing
15 Cole Stewart DARK HORSE RACING P/B ARTHROSURFACE
16 Grant Koontz Super Squadra
17 Will Stoffel Bike Barn (Texas)
18 Bill Quach Southern Elite
19 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
Women 40+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celina Richardson River City Market Racing
2 Carmen Hampton Bike Barn (Texas)
3 Leigh Carr
Women Junior Women's Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
2 Kara Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
3 Emma Bazley Northwest Cycling Club
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO II
2 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback Racing
3 Catherine Moore Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
4 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing
5 Melinda Spratt FCS Cycling
6 Andrea Thomas Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski / IMC
7 Monica Hyslop Dallas Racing
8 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback Racing
9 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
10 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
11 Melissa Monosoff FCS Cycling
12 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Dallas Racing
13 Courtney Bach ThinkFinance Racing
Women's Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
2 Melissa Rodriguez Rockwall Cycling
3 Leslee Daugherty Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
4 April Wright ThinkFinance Racing
5 Venny Alub Bike Barn (Texas)
6 Sarah Startz Matrix Cycling Club
7 Rachel Stone Oak Cliff Bicycle Co.
8 Jacy Crosby
9 Cristy Martinez Oak Cliff Bicycle Company
10 Maliska Haba
11 Marla Sanchez Team No Promises
12 Sheila Fruhling Dallas Racing