We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Stuart Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
3 Doug Fagan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
4 Isaiah Newkirk
5 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
6 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
7 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
8 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
10 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
11 Gunner Dygert ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
12 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
13 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
14 Scott Baumer Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
15 Lewis Henrickson CMS Race Team
16 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
17 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
18 John Ryan KCV Cycling Club
19 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes- MOB
20 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
21 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
22 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
23 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
24 Ben Reed SVMIC Cycling
25 Vic Emond Team Heroes- MOB
26 Thomas Revard
27 Sam Stone Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
28 Jacob Read
29 Turner Duncan First Internet Bank Cycling Team
30 Nick Sapp
31 Felipe Cardenas T3 Cycling Team
32 John Callahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
33 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
34 Gregory Grosicki
35 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
36 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
37 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
38 Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
39 Oliver Beeson First Internet Bank Cycling Team
40 Robert Smallman Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
41 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
42 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
DNF Joshua Miller Colavita Racing
DNF Sean O'donnell Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
DNF Richard Sanson Racing For Riley
Men Cat 3/4 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
2 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
3 Samuel Runningen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
5 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
6 Thomas Revard
7 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
8 Tom Davis Team Nebo Ridge
9 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
10 Nick Sapp
11 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
12 Devin O'leary Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
13 Gunner Dygert ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
14 James Beers 859 Cycling
15 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
16 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
17 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
18 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
19 Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
20 Vincent Vergara
21 Ramon Vasquez NoLimit Cycling
22 Terry Mcdonald
23 Daniel Perrino Queen City Wheels
24 Kevin Newkirk First Internet Bank Cycling Team
25 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
26 Brandon Beehner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Kelly Kowalczyk Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
Men Cat 4/5 Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
2 Jonathan Edwards
3 Rhys Edwards
4 Jamie Klein Nomad Cycling Club
5 Vincent Vergara
6 Joseph Hatley
7 Daniel Harper Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
8 Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling Club
9 Dylan Nash Indiana Cure Chasers
10 Will Coleman
11 Dan Cox
12 Matthew Chartier
13 Franklin Nowlin Team Nebo Ridge
14 Shane Moreillon Indiana Cure Chasers
15 Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports
16 Terry Mcdonald
17 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo
18 Raheen Travis Nomad Cycling Club
19 Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
20 Matthew Hardison
21 Elliott Parshall Indiana Cure Chasers
22 Tyler Conant
23 Ryan Page Gray Goat Sports
24 Charlie Hicks Zone-6 Cycling
25 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Kevin Newkirk First Internet Bank Cycling Team
27 Tom Burridge Nomad Cycling Club
28 Michael Salemi Team Heroes- MOB
29 Ron Moore
30 James Beers 859 Cycling
31 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling
32 Christian Madrid Gear Up Cycles
33 Brandon Beehner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
34 Randall Hawkins Nomad Cycling Club
35 Nate Lake
36 Tomas Kazokas
37 Michael Saviers
38 David Bradway
39 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
40 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
Men Cat 5/Citizen Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Bridges Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Chris Carr ROLLFAST
3 Jamie Klein Nomad Cycling Club
4 Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling Club
5 Kevin Strawbridge
6 Raheen Travis Nomad Cycling Club
7 Michael Saviers
8 Jeremey Crawford
9 Randall Hawkins Nomad Cycling Club
10 Austin Roach
DNF Eli Knight
DNF Christian Madrid Gear Up Cycles
Men Junior under 19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling
2 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling
3 Lily Peck Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
4 Nathaniel Vasquez NoLimit Cycling
Men Open Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corurt Maple Team Heroes- MOB
2 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Felipe Cardenas T3 Cycling Team
4 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
5 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
6 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
7 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge
8 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9 Wayne Mckillip Ft. Wayne Outfitters
10 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
11 Sean O'donnell Scarlet Fire Racing
12 Craig Eigenbrod Zipp Factory Team
13 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team
14 Harry Clark Team Heroes- MOB
15 Don Birch Team Heroes- MOB
16 Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Tom Bondurant
DNF Joseph Webster ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Eric Robertson
DNF James Beers 859 Cycling
DNF Ken Misch T3 Cycling Team
DNF Scott Whiteman Speedway Wheelmen
Men Open Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team
2 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
3 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
4 Jim Creamer Team Heroes- MOB
5 Brent Vanlandingham Terre Haute Cycling
6 Rob Norwalk Team Heroes- MOB
7 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
8 Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
9 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling Team
10 Benjamin West Speedway Wheelmen
11 Bruce Fagan ROLLFAST
12 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
DNF Laura Felicetti Landis/Trek
Women Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Arnold First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
3 Sydney Hatten First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Kelly Kowalczyk Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
5 Jane Vanni-noone Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes
6 Laura Felicetti Landis/Trek
7 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
8 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Team
9 Jaime Wheeler Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10 Ali Oesch Spin Zone Racing Women
11 Janet Moore Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Emily Andrews