We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Lang Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
2 Corey Davis James Madison University 0:00:00
3 George Garvick Appalachian State University 0:00:00
4 David Fuentes George Mason University 0:00:00
5 Alexander Fulton Duke University 0:00:00
6 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
7 Miles Hubbard Appalachian State University 0:00:00
8 Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
9 Steven Kendall George Mason University 0:00:00
10 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:00:00
11 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 0:00:00
12 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 0:00:00
13 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 0:00:00
14 Brandon Freyer Appalachian State University 0:00:00
15 Samuel James Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
16 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 0:00:00
17 Owen Mcdonnell Duke University 0:00:00
18 Justin Evans Appalachian State University 0:00:00
19 Patrick Diamond US Naval Academy 0:00:00
20 Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
21 Bryce Lowrey University of Virginia 0:00:00
22 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 0:00:00
23 Brian Decann West Virginia University 0:00:00
24 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Howe Duke University 0:00:00
DNF Forrest Howard Appalachian State University 0:00:00
DNF Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Taylor Appalachian State University 0:00:00
2 Carter Harris University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
3 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy 0:00:00
4 Gavin Kline Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Brian Frazier James Madison University 0:00:00
6 Kevin Hays George Washington University 0:00:00
7 Kevin Lee US Naval Academy 0:00:00
8 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:00:00
9 Benjamin Walters US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 William Suhring University of Virginia 0:00:00
11 Dylan Lawson North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
12 Scott Krause University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
13 Joel Waters Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
14 Zhan Khaw Duke University 0:00:00
15 Josh Doorly James Madison University 0:00:00
16 Michael Better James Madison University 0:00:00
17 Craig Stewart Appalachian State University 0:00:00
18 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy 0:00:00
19 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy 0:00:00
20 Marc Austria US Naval Academy 0:00:00
21 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy 0:00:00
22 Richard Frye University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
23 Richard Obriant North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
24 Michael Rosenberg North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
25 Stephen Claiborne University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
26 Mark Atkins US Naval Academy 0:00:00
27 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
28 Andrew Gutierrez Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
29 Robert Kidby Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
30 Landon Vom steeg Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
DNF Nick Caddenhead West Virginia University 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Edwards Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Kyle Johnson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
3 Zachary Jones University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
4 Eric Burton Appalachian State University 0:00:00
5 Samuel Park Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
6 Max Kolisch University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
7 Steven Boyd Duke University 0:00:00
8 Jeffrey Farner budarz Duke University 0:00:00
9 Sean Leahy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Nikolaus Smith North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
11 Stephon Beaufort North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
12 Ian Nickel University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
13 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Trevor Holmes Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
15 Thomas Marlowe College of William and Mary 0:00:00
16 Zac Quinn George Washington University 0:00:00
17 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 0:00:00
18 Nate Brown University of Virginia 0:00:00
19 Morgan Burnett University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
20 Kenneth Kuan University of Virginia 0:00:00
21 Kevin Mcdonnell Duke University 0:00:00
22 Charles Shuford Appalachian State University 0:00:00
23 Cameron Todd University of Virginia 0:00:00
24 Adam Stewart North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
25 Bryan Kaps US Naval Academy 0:00:00
26 Patrick Mason University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
27 Drew Stevens University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
28 Daniel Mason Appalachian State University 0:00:00
29 Jacob Courington Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Caleb Achor US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Dylan Keightley Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
Men CAT D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Kenny Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Samuel Jens College of William and Mary 0:00:00
3 Benjamin Cosgro University of Virginia 0:00:00
4 Henry Kellam College of William and Mary 0:00:00
5 Benjamin Kates University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
6 Jonathan Reyes University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
7 Patraic Lichtman George Washington University 0:00:00
8 Brian Doyle Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelaide Tillinghast American University 0:00:00
2 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
3 Tess Senty West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy 0:00:00
5 Nina Laughlin Appalachian State University 0:00:00
6 Grace Chappell University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
7 Gina Turrini Duke University 0:00:00
8 Becky Johnson Duke University 0:00:00
9 Casey Thompson College of William and Mary 0:00:00
10 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy 0:00:00
3 Lydia Drabkin reiter University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
4 Kristina Vrouwenvelder University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
5 Anna Gannett Appalachian State University 0:00:00
6 Kathryn Mckenney University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
7 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Sokolosky West Virginia University 0:00:00
2 Shannon Mckenzie Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
3 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Megan Comer Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
5 Mary Conrad North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
DNF Maureen Kessler Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
DNF Sarah Melanson West Virginia University 0:00:00