We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Garvick Appalachian State University 0:00:00
2 Bryan Lewis University of Virginia 0:00:00
3 Evan Lang Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
4 Alexander Fulton Duke University 0:00:00
5 Forrest Howard Appalachian State University 0:00:00
6 Matthew Howe Duke University 0:00:00
7 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
8 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 0:00:00
9 Miles Hubbard Appalachian State University 0:00:00
10 Taylor Pearman Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
11 Chris Jones* Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
12 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 0:00:00
13 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 0:00:00
14 Brandon Freyer Appalachian State University 0:00:00
15 Brian Decann West Virginia University 0:00:00
16 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 0:00:00
17 Owen Mcdonnell Duke University 0:00:00
18 Bryce Lowrey University of Virginia 0:00:00
19 Samuel James Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
20 Patrick Diamond US Naval Academy 0:00:00
21 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 0:00:00
22 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 0:00:00
DNF Steven Kendall George Mason University 0:00:00
DNF Sean Gardner Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Justin Evans Appalachian State University 0:00:00
DNF Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Miller Duke University 0:00:00
DNF Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 0:00:00
2 Carter Harris University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
3 Anthony Borrego US Naval Academy 0:00:00
4 Dylan Lawson North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
5 Josh Doorly James Madison University 0:00:00
6 William Suhring University of Virginia 0:00:00
7 Craig Stewart Appalachian State University 0:00:00
8 Zhan Khaw Duke University 0:00:00
9 Benjamin Walters US Naval Academy 0:00:00
10 Jonathan Taylor Appalachian State University 0:00:00
11 Joel Waters Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
12 Scott Krause University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
13 Kevin Hays George Washington University 0:00:00
14 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
15 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy 0:00:00
16 Gavin Kline Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
17 Joseph Gallet US Naval Academy 0:00:00
18 Richard Frye University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
19 Marc Austria US Naval Academy 0:00:00
20 Luke Woodard Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
21 Michael Rosenberg North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
22 Stuart Shrum US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Robert Kidby Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Landon Vom steeg Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
DNF Nick Caddenhead West Virginia University 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Lee US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Richard Obriant North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Claiborne University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Edwards Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
DNF Mark Atkins US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Michael Better James Madison University 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Burton Appalachian State University 0:00:00
2 Jeffrey Farner budarz Duke University 0:00:00
3 Max Kolisch University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
4 Tyler Ramer University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
5 Zac Quinn George Washington University 0:00:00
6 Thomas Marlowe College of William and Mary 0:00:00
7 Zachary Jones University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
8 Nikolaus Smith North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
9 Kyle Johnson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
10 Morgan Burnett University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
11 Patrick Mckeegan Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
12 Sean Leahy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
13 Daniel Mason Appalachian State University 0:00:00
14 Bryan Kaps US Naval Academy 0:00:00
15 Kevin Mcdonnell Duke University 0:00:00
16 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 0:00:00
17 Wyatt Lowdermilk Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
18 Cameron Todd University of Virginia 0:00:00
19 Charles Shuford Appalachian State University 0:00:00
20 Patrick Mason University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
21 Stephon Beaufort North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
22 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 0:00:00
23 Trevor Holmes Virginia Commonwealth University 0:00:00
24 Max Wang University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
25 Michael Levesque George Mason University 0:00:00
26 Jacob Courington Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Steven Boyd Duke University 0:00:00
DNF Adam Stewart North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
DNF Kenneth Kuan University of Virginia 0:00:00
DNF Nate Brown University of Virginia 0:00:00
DNF Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Caleb Achor US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Men CAT D Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Kenny Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Adam Woods West Virginia University 0:00:00
3 Christopher Belin George Mason University 0:00:00
4 Chris Bell James Madison University 0:00:00
5 Drew Stevens University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
6 Samuel Jens College of William and Mary 0:00:00
7 Benjamin Cosgro University of Virginia 0:00:00
8 Henry Kellam College of William and Mary 0:00:00
9 Benjamin Kates University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
10 Jonathan Reyes University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
11 Brian Doyle Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Laughlin Appalachian State University 0:00:00
2 Grace Chappell University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
3 Tess Senty West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina Wilmington 0:00:00
5 Ruth Bates US Naval Academy 0:00:00
6 Becky Johnson Duke University 0:00:00
7 Casey Thompson College of William and Mary 0:00:00
8 Gina Turrini Duke University 0:00:00
9 Caroline Zotti US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Adelaide Tillinghast American University 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 0:00:00
2 Kristina Vrouwenvelder University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
3 Lydia Drabkin reiter University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
4 Anna Gannett Appalachian State University 0:00:00
5 Kathryn Mckenney University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 0:00:00
6 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
7 Stephanie Lasch US Naval Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mckenzie Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
2 Maureen Kessler Johns Hopkins University 0:00:00
3 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 0:00:00
4 Emily Sokolosky West Virginia University 0:00:00
5 Abby Birrell Duke University 0:00:00
6 Taylor Everson Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
7 Mary Conrad North Carolina State University at Raleigh 0:00:00
8 Sarah Melanson West Virginia University 0:00:00
9 Erika Joseck Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00
DNF Megan Comer Virginia Polytechnic University 0:00:00