We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Chocha Team LaS'port 0:06:07.0
2 Jaden Kifer 4th Dimension Fitness 0:06:17.3
3 Corey Ray Palmer Cycling 0:06:17.8
4 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 0:06:20.4
5 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 0:06:20.6
6 Robbie Chrisman 787 Racing 0:06:20.9
7 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling 0:06:24.6
8 Carson Lange VooDoo Racing 0:06:27.5
9 Daniel Wisner 4th Dimension Fitness 0:06:29.0
10 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling 0:06:32.5
11 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness 0:06:33.1
12 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 0:06:34.3
13 Jordan Lambert Palmer Cycling 0:06:36.8
14 Scott Kuppersmith Palmer Cycling 0:06:39.8
15 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 0:06:39.9
16 Tice Porterfield VooDoo Racing 0:06:47.6
17 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing 0:06:48.5
18 Bennie Flores 4th Dimension Fitness 0:06:51.2
19 Mark Mcmurry New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:06:51.6
20 Wylie Bagley S3 Racing team 0:07:04.8
21 Hodge Grady Jack & Adams Racing Team - Austin TX 0:12:02.0
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Doiron Lake Charles Racing 0:06:31.1
2 Kent Myers VooDoo Racing 0:06:38.9
3 John martin Bikesport Bayou City Racing 0:06:41.8
4 Evan Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 0:06:42.4
5 Jacob Schoen 4th Dimension Fitness 0:06:42.5
6 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 0:06:43.3
7 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:06:50.3
8 Keith Miller GEAUX Race 0:06:54.2
9 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race 0:06:56.7
10 Stefan Smith Lake Charles Racing 0:06:59.6
11 Ed Kendrick Louisiana Cycling 0:07:03.3
12 John Viator Lake Charles Racing 0:07:18.9
13 Jason Whitson VooDoo Racing 0:07:41.7
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Cooley Lake Charles Racing 0:06:33.1
2 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 0:06:33.9
3 Jonathan Newman S3 Racing team 0:06:42.1
4 John Pearson VooDoo Racing 0:06:50.2
5 William Thompson GEAUX Race 0:06:55.3
6 John powell Voodoo racing VooDoo Racing 0:07:00.1
7 Hunter Keyes 0 0:07:07.5
8 Connor Scripture 0 0:07:07.8
9 Matthew Rose S3 Racing team 0:07:10.1
10 Lance Abshire GEAUX Race 0:07:11.1
11 John Earhart Lake Charles Racing 0:07:13.9
12 Robinson Sudan Semi-Tough Cycling Club 0:07:14.5
13 Jarrett Keller GEAUX Race 0:07:15.0
14 Jaxson Warrick VooDoo Racing 0:07:20.9
15 David Collier 0 0:07:22.5
16 Wes Morgan Team LaS'port 0:07:24.8
17 Michael Dupin Lake Charles Racing 0:07:28.7
18 Dustin Judice Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:07:28.8
19 Ian Scott Athletes on Track 0:07:38.0
20 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:07:38.1
21 Alan Guo 0 0:07:41.5
22 Alan Charley Southern Elite 0:07:43.6
23 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:07:45.2
24 Michael Abshire GEAUX Race 0:07:45.3
25 Ed kronenberger Bayou city racing Bayou City Racing 0:07:45.7
26 Heath Sweat GEAUX Race 0:07:54.3
27 Cliff Mount GEAUX Race 0:08:01.9
28 Matt Love GEAUX Race 0:08:04.0
29 Lou D'amico Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:08:04.8
30 David Littlefield GEAUX Race 0:08:07.9
31 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles 0:08:15.7
32 Dion Broussard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:08:23.8
33 Michael Buchanan Raising Cane's Racing 0:08:23.8
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Himel 0:07:02.5
2 Benjamin Kelly 0:07:29.9
3 Nick Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0:07:38.4
4 Brent Miller Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:07:41.3
5 Joseph Speck Louisiana Cycling 0:07:41.6
6 Stuart Gardner 0 0:07:41.8
7 Michael Rasch 0 0:07:43.9
8 Rodney Jones 0:07:44.1
9 Michael Golson 0:07:48.6
10 Robert Brasher 0:07:50.3
11 Dustin Williams 0 0:07:56.1
12 Marty Regan Team LaS'port 0:07:58.6
13 Hakon Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0:07:59.4
14 Troy Hanesand Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0:08:00.2
15 Greg Shotts The Woodlands Cycling Club 0:08:01.5
16 James Rollins 0 0:08:02.3
17 Micheal Boedigheimer Semi-Tough Cycling Club 0:08:14.4
18 Evan Posey 0 0:08:24.3
19 Cole Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:08:24.6
20 Brian Stgermain Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:08:26.1
21 Glen Achord GEAUX Race 0:08:29.6
22 Herbert Woodard Lake Charles Racing 0:08:34.2
23 Carlos Acosta SIKLISTA-HOUSTON CYCLING TEAM 0:08:36.5
24 Chad Smith Lake Charles Racing 0:08:39.7
25 Ricky Buller Lake Charles Racing 0:08:39.7
26 David Roth 0:08:40.0
27 Jack Clayton GEAUX Race 0:08:42.8
28 Stan Cain GEAUX Race 0:08:55.5
29 Robert Lee Absolute Racing Team 0:09:15.3
30 Blake Cutherell 0 0:09:24.9
31 Dustin Reed Lake Charles Racing 0:09:49.4
32 Keith Lopez 0 0:09:54.0
Men Open Junior 9-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 0:08:34.1
2 Leopold Marx 0 0:08:37.4
3 Jacob Waters 0 0:08:54.8
4 Theresea-anne Sklar 0 0:10:23.7
5 Ethan Simon 0:11:26.6
Men Open Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Dias S3 Racing team 0:06:30.6
2 John King Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:06:38.5
3 Jerald Simon GEAUX Race 0:06:44.1
4 Randy Domingue Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:06:49.4
5 Enrique Varela 787 Racing 0:06:50.0
6 Stanley Prutz S3 Racing team 0:06:51.0
7 Scott Mcmanus Lake Charles Racing 0:07:02.1
8 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:07:05.3
9 Glenn Richard Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 0:07:15.6
10 Billy Hudson Team LaS'port 0:07:29.6
Women Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port 0:08:01.4
2 Darci Scott Rockwall Cycling 0:08:23.6
3 Crystal Horn Ham Cycles 0:08:24.0
4 Roberta Beckers New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:08:31.9
5 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing 0:08:33.8
6 Venny Alub Bike Barn (Texas) 0:08:43.4
7 Selina Lyle Team LaS'port 0:08:57.2
8 Vivian Torres New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:09:00.9
9 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing 0:09:30.5
10 Clare Gardner 0 0:09:42.6