We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brock Denis Iron Forged Athletics p/b Yo Dude Tactical
2 Chris Harrigan clemson
3 Michael Ventola Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
4 Conor Schunk Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
5 Josh Jackson Outspokin Augusta
6 Robert Ruff Low Country Racing
7 Matthew Cross Tumult Racing
8 Myles Lietzke Ms Roses P/b J.Brow-ChampSys
9 Micah Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
10 John Hain Tumult Racing
11 James Couvillion Les Amis/ CDC Devo
12 Andrew Reynolds Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/ Greenville Spinn
13 Andrew Udinsky Globalbike Savannah
14 Brent Beadles Clemson University
15 Kellen Goodell Ms. Roses pb J. Brown-ChampSys
16 Mitchell Crofts Low Country Racing
17 Carey Jones Mr Roses p/b J. Brown
18 Levi Nelson Modry/Evergreen
19 Kenneth Ingersoll Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Construction-ChampSys
20 Jonathan White Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
21 Luke Wilson Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
22 Baker Watts RTO National
23 Cody Mann Ms Roses p/b J Brown Contractors
24 Robert Bennett Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
25 Jim Payne Tumult Racing
26 Jason Ward Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
27 Kevin Freeman Rock Hill Bicycle Club
28 Kelcie Keith Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
DNF Joey Lee Globalbike Savannah
DNF Barrett Mitchell Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Construction-ChampSys
DNF Jim Palmer Outspokin Augusta
DNF Stephen Loadholdt Low Country Cycling Team
DNF John Curwen Hilton Head Cycling Inc.
DNF Erik Engstrom
DNF Mark Hendey Ms Roses p/b J Brown Contractors
DNF Chris Mojock RedEye Velo
DNF Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
DNF Donna Kerby GlobalBike Racing
DNF James Allen Globalbike Savannah
DNF Brad Phillips Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
Men 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hain Tumult Racing
2 Sean Allen Cushman & Wakefield Racing
3 Jed Young Globalbike Savannah
4 Luis Bedoya Finish strong endurance team
5 Cal Ford Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
6 Stephen Guidry Globalbike Charlotte
7 Steven Thompson Bicycle Gallery Racing
8 Chad Rochester Massage Envy p/b Catup.com
9 Josh Jackson Outspokin Augusta
10 Andrew Reynolds Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/ Greenville Spinn
11 Jeff Moore
12 Brent Beadles Clemson University
13 Matthew Capps Starlight Custom Apparel/Go!
14 Chris Guella SV/BikeSource Racing
15 John Stewart Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
16 Kevin Brazell Massage Envy Cycling
17 Charles Richey
18 Erik Engstrom
19 Joey Lee Globalbike Savannah
20 Mark Hendey Ms Roses p/b J Brown Contractors
21 Charlie Fullwood Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
22 Mitchell Crofts Low Country Racing
23 Kendal James The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
24 Jonathan White Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
25 Jeffrey Avans Charleston Bicycle Company
26 Adam Kidd
27 Stephen Loadholdt Low Country Cycling Team
28 John Curwen Hilton Head Cycling Inc.
29 Alex Petkus Pfoodman Racing
30 Kenneth Ingersoll Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Construction-ChampSys
31 Justin Bristol Kind Human Sports
32 Eddie Languidey
33 David Fischer Global Bike
34 Steven Brown Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
35 Tim Spackman
36 Kevin Heniford Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
37 David Weatherford fugue
38 Michael Coats globalbike Savannah
39 Charles Martino
40 Robert Corbett US Military Cycling Team
41 Nick Strehle
42 Evan Kimbro Greensboro Velo Club
43 Daniel Wilson Tumult Racing
44 Taylor Glenn
45 Raymond Short
46 Nathan Gordon
47 Penn Rice
48 James Benner United CHS Racing
DNF Robert Bennett Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
DNF Jay Brown
DNF Robert Stives Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
DNF Barrett Mitchell Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Construction-ChampSys
DNF Luke Wilson Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
DNF Cody Mann Ms Roses p/b J Brown Contractors
DNF R Scott hellman
DNF Cade Bennett Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
DNF Todd Yates Ms Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
Men Junior10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Burford
2 Nate Folsom Nerfherder
Men Junior15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
2 Kendal James The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
3 Rand Allison AYC Junior Development Team
4 Conor Schunk Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
5 Hayden Dibona
6 Caleb Smith AYC Club team
7 Ross Szendrei FACT
8 Cade Bennett Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
9 Sam Millerpoling FACT
10 Jake Roberts Forest Acres Cycling Team
11 Holden Mccullough FACT
12 Nick Heniford Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
13 Kennedy Lambe FACT
DNF Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
DNF Charlotte Mcadams forest acres cycling team
DNF Allyson Hurst FACT
Men Masters 30+ 30+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Crater Finish-Strong.org
2 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
3 Darin Marhanka Trappe Door Cycling Team p/b POA
4 Rodney Dender Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA
5 Curtis Long VeloBrew
6 Brock Denis Iron Forged Athletics p/b Yo Dude Tactical
7 Chris Mojock RedEye Velo
8 Aaron Burleson Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
9 Nathan Race Team Subaru benefiting Globalbike
10 David Lee Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
11 Gregory Thompson Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines
12 Shaun Walsh Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
13 John Stewart Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
14 Jeffrey May Outspokin
15 Ken Oglesby Palmetto Velo
16 Andrew Le beau Hilton Head Cycling
17 John Curwen Hilton Head Cycling Inc.
18 Aaron Atwater Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
19 Chris Knetsche The Trappe Door Cycling Team
20 Jonathan Gibson Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
21 Scott Edge Globalbike
22 Scott Gross VeloBrew Cycling Club
23 Kevin Freeman Rock Hill Bicycle Club
DNF Todd Mion The Trappe Door Cycling Team
Men Masters 50+ 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gene Fowler Hilton Head Cycling
2 Scott Miner
3 Thomas Sunday South Carolina Masters
4 Bobby Hough SC Masters Cycling Team
5 Scott Gross VeloBrew Cycling Club
6 William Kerrigan outspoken
7 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic Hilton Head Cycling
8 Charlie Fullwood Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
9 Jim Palmer Outspokin Augusta
10 Brian Stockmaster usa Pista Elite
11 Joe Lehner RTO National
12 Raymond Short
13 Robert Stives Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors
14 Milton Brown Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Sperry Trappe Door Cycling Team
Men pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thaddeus Dulin Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Globalbike
2 Jacob Hill Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
3 Shane Kline
4 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
5 Andrew Crater Finish-Strong.org
6 Charlie Hough Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team
7 Boyd Johnson Globalbike Racing
8 Christopher Butler Hincapie Sportswear Development
9 Shane Braley Finish Strong
10 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
11 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
12 Zack Kratche Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
13 Travis Livermon
14 Wyatt Briggs Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
15 Spencer Beamer Village Wrench Supported By Glory Cycles
16 Joshua Brown High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
17 Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
18 Brian Arne Finish Strong Elite Team p/b GCB
19 John Tousignant Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown - Champ Sys
20 Gregory Thompson Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines
21 Nicolas Patton SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
22 Bryan Schoeffler Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Globalbike
23 John Butler Finish Strong
24 Connor Ardrey Outspokin Augusta
25 David Lee Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
26 Hunter Resek Mars Hill Cycling
DNF Hank Booth Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
DNF Alex Kellum Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
Women1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
2 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
3 Samantha Bendt Carolina Cycling Team
4 Rindi Wood Village Wrench sponsored by Glory Cycles
5 Maryann Riley FACT
6 Jane West Low Country Racing
7 Marianna Williams Outspokin Augusta
8 Donna Kerby GlobalBike Racing
9 Catherine James Team Zoom
10 Nicole Johnson
11 Amy Alexander Team Zoom
DNF Amy Hill Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
DNF Olga Weeks Queen City Cycling
DNF Anne Moore Team Zoom
Women3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryann Riley FACT
2 Anne Moore Team Zoom
3 Jane West Low Country Racing
4 Laura Dishman Carolina Cycling
5 Stacie Ricciardi Alderman - OSP
6 Elizabeth Brady Team Zoom
7 Amy Alexander Team Zoom
8 Stephanie Cole Globalbike Charlotte
9 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
10 Annette Johnston Alderman - OSP
11 Sara Doermann Greenville Spinner Racing
12 Elizabeth Harrison Greenville Spinners Racing Team
13 Allyson Hurst FACT
14 Olga Weeks Queen City Cycling
15 Simone Wade
16 Charlotte Mcadams forest acres cycling team
17 Kennedy Lambe FACT
DNF Samantha Bendt Carolina Cycling Team
DNF Laura Warren Ms.Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
DNF Amy Hill Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing