We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2 Nathaniel Wilson University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4 Chad Young Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6 Taylor Warren Colorado State University 0:00:00
7 Brian Ellison Adams State University 0:00:00
8 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
9 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
10 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
11 Cameron B brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
13 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
15 Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
16 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
17 Michael Nichols jr. Colorado State University 0:00:00
18 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
19 Anthony Carfang jr University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
DNF Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
DNF Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
DNF Lang Reynolds University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
DNF Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
DNF Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
3 Taylor Schmidt Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4 Jeffery Sikes Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5 Andrew James Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6 Joseph Esswein US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
7 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9 Steven Nichols Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
10 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
11 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Duncan Koehn Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
13 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
15 Tucker Brown US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
16 Devon Baummer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
17 Austen Ebert US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kotarbinski Colorado State University 0:00:00
2 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3 Stephen Cimino University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4 Seth Zegelstein University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
6 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
7 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9 Forrest Russell Adams State University 0:00:00
10 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11 Hunter Martinez Colorado College 0:00:00
12 Bill Szafranski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
14 Ted Hintz University of Denver 0:00:00
15 Forrest Lacey University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
16 Alec Schaffer University of Wyoming 0:00:00
17 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
18 Drake Sisneros Adams State University 0:00:00
19 Darin Sisneros Adams State University 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Schaeffer Adams State University 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2 Kristin Tippey Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University 0:00:00
4 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
5 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
DNF Robin Hackercary University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Thrower US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
2 Jaime Kelleher University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3 Emily Guffin Colorado College 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Cunningham Adams State University 0:00:00
2 Samantha Parker Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
3 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00