We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renan Maia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2 Zack Noonan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
4 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
7 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
8 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
9 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
10 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
11 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
13 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
15 Kolben Preble Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
16 Garrett Lundberg Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
17 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver 0:00:00
18 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
19 Cameron B brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
20 Andrew Cady US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
21 Ryan Standish Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
22 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
23 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
24 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
25 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
26 Brian Ellison Adams State University 0:00:00
27 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
28 Michael Nichols jr. Colorado State University 0:00:00
29 Trevor Rolette Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
30 Pete Davis Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
31 Max Thilen Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
32 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
DNF Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
DNF Natan Cavalca Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
DNF Marcel Davidse University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Men CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kurlander Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2 Austin Stephens University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3 Stephan Davoust Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
5 Josh Gallen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
6 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
7 Max Bierman US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
8 Christopher Meier University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
9 Nathan Murcia Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
10 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
11 Tyler Jones Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
12 Brendan Lee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
13 Dylan Fox University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
14 Andris Delins Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
15 Peter Behm Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
16 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
17 Duncan Koehn Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
18 Joseph Esswein US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
19 Grant Vanhoose Colorado State University 0:00:00
20 Zack Morgan University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
21 Devon Baummer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
22 Nicholas Bollen University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
23 Andrew James Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
24 Lucca Scariano Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
25 Daniel Zimnyschmitt University of Denver 0:00:00
26 Alex Mcwhorter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
27 Andrew Cunningham Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
28 Weston Burcar Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
29 Mason Shea Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
30 Jason Kearns University of Denver 0:00:00
31 Marco Capraro University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
32 Brian Mcfadden University of Colorado Colorado Springs 0:00:00
Men CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
2 Abdulhadi Alajmi University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
3 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4 Evan Kiesow butt Colorado State University 0:00:00
5 Sam Vickery Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
6 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
7 Jose Baez US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
8 Sawyer Miller Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
10 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11 Patrick French US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
12 Boon Flynn Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
13 Ted Hintz University of Denver 0:00:00
14 Ian Parker University of Denver 0:00:00
15 James Sutton Colorado State University 0:00:00
16 Michael Mcgarry Colorado State University 0:00:00
DNF Brandon Shaw US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
Women CAT A Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2 Jasmine Hansen US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
3 Melanie Beale Colorado State University 0:00:00
4 Sydney Edmonson Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
5 Caitlin Sullivan US Air Force Academy 0:00:00
6 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
7 Sofia Gomez villafane Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
8 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
9 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
10 Tess Weathers Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11 Nicolle Bruderer University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
12 Madeline Button Colorado State University 0:00:00
13 Maddie Chaves Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
DNF Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
DNF Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
Women CAT B Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Kelleher University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
2 Micaleh Smith Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
3 Lauren Lundquist Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
4 Kc Kent Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
5 April Cunningham Adams State University 0:00:00
Women CAT C Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hynes Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2 Vironica Mortrhorpe US Air Force Academy 0:00:00