We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Mixed CAT 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Mesa EVOKE Racing
2 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
3 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
4 Evan Bybee DNA Racing
5 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
6 Rob Bell Team Undiscovered
7 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
8 Erin Elliott Team Soundpony
9 Daniel Larson
10 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
11 Rob Green DNA Racing
12 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
13 James lawrence Dna racing Team Undiscovered
14 Troy Cowin Bike Lab
15 Brian Parks EVOKE Racing
DNF Judson Copeland EVOKE Racing
DNF Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Micah Newell Team Undiscovered
Mixed CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Cate Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
2 Ryan Westrup EVOKE Racing
3 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
4 Troy Cowin Bike Lab
5 Ben williams Team undiscovered DNA Racing
6 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team
7 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
8 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
9 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store
10 Jason Pratt The Bicycle Store
11 Judson Copeland EVOKE Racing
12 Gene Bryce Bike Lab
13 Michael Kimberling Team Pg13
14 Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
15 Brandon Bundy
DNF Alisha Shutler Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
DNF Jared Ryan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Nemo Cockrell Bike Lab
DNF Jay Myers DNA Racing
Mixed CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
2 Scott Wilson Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
4 Ryan Layman Oklahoma Cycling Club
5 Laurent Massenat Elemental Coffee
6 Pete Marrs Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Steven Calderon Bike One Racing Team
8 Michael Kimberling Team Pg13
9 Thomas Todd Team Soundpony
10 Eric Franklin Team Soundpony
11 Geremy Rowland Oklahoma City Velo Club
12 Cody Greenhaw Elemental Coffee
13 Chris Holliday Elemental Coffee
14 Tyler Yamamoto OU Cycling
15 Jared Ryan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Jeremy Hall
DNF Kevin Dougherty
DNF Todd Carpenter Bike Lab
DNF Martin Karr
DNF Gero Testa Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Benino Pacheco jr
DNF Cody Moore
DNF Shannon Varenhorst
DNF Hana Garba
DNF Johnny Carroll Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Gene Bryce Bike Lab
DNF Heather Laufer
DNF Luke Neafus Dna Racing
DNF Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx