These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro Women 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke Miller PABW powered by TIBCO 1:55:25
2 Dotsie Bausch Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 1:55:25
3 Amber Rais Webcor Alto Velo 1:55:25
4 Alison Powers Rio Grande/Sports Garage 1:55:25
5 Laura Brown CMC/Bow Cycle 1:55:25
6 Kele Murdin Velo Bella 1:55:25
7 Stacy Spencer Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 1:55:25
8 Susan Copeland Juventus 1:55:25
9 Martina Patella McGuire Cycling Team 1:55:25
10 Sharon Allpress TRIA 1:55:25
11 Debra Preller Jet City Velo 1:55:25
12 Lieselot Decroix Velo Bella 1:55:25
13 Stacy Marple McGuire Cycling Team 1:55:25
14 Jenette Williams HPC/LIST 1:55:25
15 Jane Ziegler Velo Bella 1:55:25
16 Heidi Goldberg HPC/LIST 1:55:25
17 Rachel Oconnell Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 1:55:25
18 Lisa Matlock JR Engineering 1:55:25
19 Emily Vanmeter Metromint Cycling 1:55:25
20 Yukie Nakamura PABW powered by TIBCO 1:55:25
21 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1:55:25
22 Maria Lee Symmetrics Cycling 1:55:25
23 Katie London Metro Mint 1:55:25
24 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 1:55:25
25 Gwen Erffmeyer JR Engineering 1:55:25
26 Kendra Keeley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 1:55:25
27 Mara Abbott Rio Grande/Sports Garage 1:55:25
28 Allison Beall TRIA 1:55:25
29 Jenn Reither TRIA 1:55:25
30 Kristi Berg Team Group Health 1:55:25
31 Alisha Lion Webcor Alto Velo 1:55:25
32 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing 1:55:25
33 Melodie Metzger McGuire Cycling Team 1:55:25
34 Jennifer Joynt Velo Bella 1:55:25
35 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 1:55:25
36 Diane Miller HPC/LIST 1:55:25
37 Heather Holmes Ivory Homes 1:55:25
38 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 1:55:25
39 Cat Malone Webcor Alto Velo 1:55:25
40 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 1:55:25
41 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 1:55:25
42 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club 1:55:25
43 Gabriela Ferrat Hi-Tech/5 Star Fish 1:55:25
44 Maria Monica McGuire Cycling Team 1:55:25
45 Cynthia Mommsen The Olympic Club 1:55:25
46 Jennifer Chapman Velo Bella 1:55:25
47 Martha Walsh TRIA 1:55:25
48 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 1:55:25
49 Nicole Evans FFKR Architects 1:55:25
50 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing 1:55:25
51 Suz Weldon TRIA 1:55:25
52 Syrae Weikle Rio Grande/Sports Garage 1:55:25
53 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing 1:55:25
54 Brooke Ourada Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team 1:55:25
55 Holly Borowski McGuire/United States Armed Forces 1:55:25
56 Kathy Robinson Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 1:55:25
57 Victoria Vallstrom PABW powered by TIBCO 1:55:25
58 Kelly Crawford Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 1:55:25
59 Jenner Yaeso JR Engineering 2:34:02
60 Trish Heisdorffer Rio Grande/Sports Garage 2:34:02
61 Sami Fournier Velo Bella 2:34:02
62 Kim Weins Velo Girls 2:34:02
63 Susan Hefler HPC/LIST 2:34:02
64 Flavia Oliveira PABW powered by TIBCO 2:34:02
65 Tracey Ford PABW powered by TIBCO 2:35:55
66 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2:35:55
67 Dana Robertson-halter Team Group Health 2:35:55
68 Tracy Thomas Team Group Health 2:35:55
69 Cheryl Moffett JR Engineering 2:41:47
70 Laura Danley Rio Grande/Sports Garage 2:47:22
71 Elizabeth Wistrom PABW powered by TIBCO 2:47:26
72 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:01:34

Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
2 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:10:01
3 Chad Nikolz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
4 Allen Krughoff CenturyTel/VRAD 3:10:01
5 Chuck Coyle Vitamin Cottage 3:10:01
6 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:10:01
7 Mike Zagorski Quick Release 3:10:01
8 Kiel Reijnen Benaroya Research Institute 3:10:01
9 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:10:01
10 Michael Gallagher Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 3:10:01
11 Joshua Horowitz Kahala LaGrange 3:10:01
12 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 3:10:01
13 Tad Hamilton Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 3:10:01
14 Emmet Hogan Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 3:10:01
15 Todd Hageman Park City Cycling Academy 3:10:01
16 Robert Macneill Webcor Alto Velo 3:10:01
17 John Tzinberg Kahala LaGrange 3:10:01
18 Braden Bingham CenturyTel/VRAD 3:10:01
19 Patrick Dunaway California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
20 Derik Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 3:10:01
21 Christopher Jones Champion System 3:10:01
22 Omer Kem Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:10:01
23 Dan Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 3:10:01
24 Michael Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 3:10:01
25 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
26 Evan Lawrence Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
27 Marco Antoniorios Kahala LaGrange 3:10:01
28 Cameron Evans Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
29 Matt Weyen Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 3:10:01
30 Peter Knoop MMW/CARVE 3:10:01
31 Salvador Borrego-crum California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
32 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 3:10:01
33 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
34 Jonny Sundt Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:10:01
35 Frank Breure MMW/CARVE 3:10:01
36 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
37 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:10:01
38 Maxim Jenkins California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
39 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:10:01
40 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:10:01
41 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
42 Ryan Trebon AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 3:10:01
43 Ian Mckissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:10:01
44 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
45 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
46 John Hunt California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
47 Christopher Dubois Claremont Colleges 3:10:01
48 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo 3:10:01
49 Scott Nydam Rio Grande/Sports Garage 3:10:01
50 Damien Waugh Masi-Adobe 3:10:01
51 Nathan O'neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:10:01
52 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 3:10:01
53 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
54 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 3:10:01
55 Kevin Rowe California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
56 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:10:01
57 Marsh Cooper Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
58 Jake Rosenbarger Rio Grande/Sports Garage 3:10:01
59 James Mattis California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
60 Joe Holmes Benaroya Research Institute 3:10:01
61 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
62 Collin Becker Maverick/CIBER 3:10:01
63 Samuel Starr Claremont Colleges 3:10:01
64 Matthew Willinger California Giant/Village Peddler 3:10:01
65 Scott Moninger Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:10:01
66 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3:10:01
67 Calvin Allen BODE Cycling Team 3:10:01
68 Jackson Beuhler Symmetrics Cycling 3:10:01
69 Jason Williams Team Brain and Spine 3:10:01
70 Barry Wicks AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 3:10:01
71 Christopher Hamilton 3:10:01
72 Brent Miller Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 3:10:01
73 Jonathan N. baker Vitamin Cottage 3:10:01
74 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine 3:10:01
75 Ted Huang Webcor Alto Velo 3:10:01
76 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 3:10:01
77 Stephen Shepherd Rio Grande/Sports Garage 3:10:01
78 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:10:01
79 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:10:01
80 T. Burke swindlehurst Navigators Insurance 3:10:01
81 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 3:10:01
82 Greg Drake 3:10:01
83 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 3:10:01
84 Mack A. chew Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 3:10:01
85 Eric Pardyjak Park City Cycling Academy 3:10:01
86 Alex Rock Park City Cycling Academy 3:10:01
87 Jesse Gordon Park City Cycling Academy 3:10:01
88 Matt Quann Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:10:01
89 Patrick Ramirez Park City Cycling Academy 3:10:01
90 Bruce Copeland Juventus 3:10:01
91 Joseph Carpisassi Bicycle Post 3:10:01
92 Brandon Archibald Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 3:10:01
93 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 3:10:01
94 Andrew Mcdermid Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:10:01
95 Trevor Mays First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:10:01
96 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 3:10:01
97 Jiri Skrobanek Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii 3:10:01
98 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo 3:10:01
99 Jon Tarkington Vitamin Cottage 3:10:01
100 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance 3:10:01
101 Joel Charles Rio Grande/Sports Garage 3:10:01
102 Greg Henderson Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:10:01
103 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 3:10:16
104 Alton Dunnigan Team Brain and Spine 3:11:28
105 Mike Porter Rio Grande/Sports Garage 3:18:48
106 Shaun Adamson Juventus 3:20:44
107 Joshua Smith CenturyTel/VRAD 3:24:28
108 Jesse Mendonca RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 3:27:46
109 Daniel Vinson Kahala LaGrange 3:27:46
110 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3:31:16
111 Harrison Tripp Kahala LaGrange 3:34:11
112 Tyler Ofstad Kahala LaGrange 3:34:11
113 Kacey Chamberlin Benaroya Research Institute 3:34:11
114 "kevin ""faris""schlueter" Kahala LaGrange 3:34:11
115 Matthew Colligan KMK 3:48:11
116 Roy Pickavance CenturyTel/VRAD 3:54:52
117 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:12:05
118 Mathew Hall CenturyTel/VRAD 4:35:13
119 Art Rand Velo Europa-Cyfac 4:35:13
DNF Bernard Vanulden Navigators Insurance 0:00:00
DNF Michael Telega California Giant/Village Peddler 0:00:00
DNF Mike Olheiser MMW/CARVE 0:00:00
DNF John Odonnell Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:00:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with