These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:47:16.77
2 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 0:47:42.24
3 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:47:54.88
4 Max Polin Team City 0:47:57.38
5 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 0:48:04.64
6 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:48:29.39
7 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:48:38.29
8 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:48:39.37
9 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 0:48:56.12
10 Spencer Paxson Disco Velo 0:49:03.06
11 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:11.80
12 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:49:14.47
13 Dantley Young Contender Bicycles 0:49:16.41
14 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 0:49:19.38
15 Austin Forbes BODE 0:49:27.88
16 Frank Dzoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 0:49:37.05
17 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 0:49:49.69
18 Carl Kloos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:50:00.74
19 Seth Patla United Finance 0:50:03.99
20 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:50:05.81
21 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo 0:50:12.19
22 Brian Burton Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:50:28.25
23 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 0:50:34.34
24 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:50:36.03
25 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:50:41.66
26 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 0:50:42.14
27 Travis Dykstra Team Zoka 0:50:44.16
28 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 0:50:44.97
29 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:50:45.91
30 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 0:50:45.93
31 Bryan Bihlmaier River City Bicycles 0:50:47.61
32 Garrett Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 0:50:49.21
33 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:51:08.38
34 Niels Thogerseniii Team Zoka 0:51:11.94
35 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 0:51:18.08
36 Jeff Dunn ByrneInvent 0:51:20.06
37 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:51:21.85
38 Brian Sather LacticAcidCycling.org 0:51:48.08
39 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:51:50.53
40 Robin Calver GSC United 0:52:01.28
41 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:52:04.30
42 Ted Hopkins Cycles Veloce/Simple Green 0:52:07.94
43 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:52:26.25
44 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:52:27.40
45 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 0:52:35.39
46 Mike Bene Veloshop 0:52:44.47
47 Jesse Graden Veloshop 0:52:45.10
48 Anthony Graupera GSC United 0:52:49.59
49 Patrick Means WWU Cycling 0:52:52.33
50 Steven Hunter Veloshop 0:53:01.24
51 Will Kelly Joe Bar Racing 0:53:12.84
52 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:53:20.62
53 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:53:25.94
54 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 0:53:26.41
55 Tim Doelman Aero Cycles 0:53:28.87
56 Roger Muckenfuss GS Camerati 0:53:39.96
57 Anderson Folts Veloshop 0:53:46.52
58 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:53:50.95
59 Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery 0:53:57.24
60 Jay Maas TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:53:58.22
61 John Markez Team R.A.C.E. 0:54:03.49
62 Brian Cornelius Team WM 0:54:13.10
63 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 0:54:32.52
64 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 0:54:36.86
65 Colin Hale Team Coastal 0:54:37.68
66 Joshua Lee 0:54:40.17
67 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:54:41.47
68 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 0:54:47.06
69 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 0:54:55.30
70 Alan Schmitz Hangens Berman Cycling 0:55:11.97
71 Richard Fattic 0:55:31.88
72 Christophe Cavazzana Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:56:23.84
73 Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:56:47.57
74 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:57:06.58
75 Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:57:30.94
76 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 0:57:35.11
77 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 0:57:59.01
78 Andrew Lea Team Coastal 0:59:05.04
79 Geoff Casey Wines of Washington 1:01:05.29
80 Matt Campbell Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 1:09:32.44
81 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:13:24.23

Category 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Wisenbaker Foundation/CRCA 0:48:53.11
2 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 0:50:05.87
3 Kenneth Philbrick 0:50:15.70
4 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 0:51:05.45
5 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 0:51:15.47
6 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 0:51:18.59
7 James Rusk Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland 0:51:22.90
8 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 0:51:52.34
9 Mark Krause "Full Cycle Colorado"
10 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:52:04.50
11 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:52:05.72
12 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 0:52:06.69
13 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 0:52:14.68
14 Nicholas Wilson Team WM 0:52:20.70
15 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:52:28.86
16 Robert Hughes 0:52:34.47
17 Sandy Poulson 0:52:46.24
18 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 0:52:49.00
19 Glenn Soja Team Zoka 0:52:51.03
20 Mike Mcgee Wheelworks 0:53:04.98
21 Derek Anderson Kitchi-Mi-Kana Cycling 0:53:25.13
22 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 0:53:44.80
23 Stacy Moon Fanatik Bike Co. 0:53:56.04
24 Tom Scully Disco Velo 0:54:00.63
25 David Sherman North River Racing 0:54:10.62
26 Scott Jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:54:30.95
27 Austin Arguello United Finance 0:54:54.97
28 Jason Ford Chain Agents 0:54:59.88
29 Elijah Romer 0:54:59.99
30 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 0:55:15.57
31 Jim Trout Team Zoka 0:55:28.99
32 Eric Brentlinger Sockeye 0:55:31.24
33 Michael Malone Portland Velo 0:55:31.46
34 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 0:55:50.74
35 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 0:55:51.56
36 Tom Mixon 0:56:14.19
37 Joel Thompson 0:56:15.89
38 Adrian Snell 0:56:28.94
39 Jeffrey Spaulding ByrneInvent 0:56:32.56
40 David Broemeling Escape Velocity 0:56:34.03
41 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 0:56:51.90
42 David Grant 0:56:55.60
43 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 0:57:04.48
44 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:57:04.95
45 Ryan Lent Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:57:14.78
46 Scott Williams Chain Agents 0:57:22.47
47 Olivier Vrambout Shuksan Vello Club 0:57:42.82
48 Kyle Gomez Mountain View Cycles 0:57:57.17
49 Neal Rogers VeloNews 0:57:59.60
50 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 0:58:08.41
51 John Sorlie Hutch's-Eugene 0:58:13.14
52 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 0:58:20.92
53 Kitch Turner Team Tuffstone 0:58:21.53
54 Putter Scott Joe Bar Racing 0:58:37.42
55 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 0:59:00.22
56 Mike Mercer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:59:00.44
57 Mike Cowden Cranksports 0:59:01.35
58 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles Racing 0:59:15.86
59 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 0:59:21.31
60 Colin Mullane Land Shark 0:59:32.23
61 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 1:00:06.00
62 Stephen Berard Wines of Washington 1:00:12.50
63 Jay Brown Portland Velo 1:00:13.06
64 Tony Curtis Wines of Washington 1:01:14.12
65 Tony Flanery-rye Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:01:27.85
66 Jeff Standish Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:03:11.37
67 Matt Lynaugh Chain Agents 1:03:11.38

Masters Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:45:18.04
2 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:45:29.37
3 Marco Hellman AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:45:48.97
4 Michael Hernandez Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:46:17.98
5 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 0:46:28.32
6 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:46:45.81
7 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 0:46:53.38
8 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:46:56.07
9 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 0:47:00.60
10 Keith Ketterer Amgen-Giant Masters 0:47:06.83
11 Steve Wright Nike Cycling 0:47:11.10
12 Rich Thurman 0:47:14.61
13 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 0:47:30.78
14 Michael Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:47:36.36
15 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:47:58.17
16 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:48:02.02
17 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specailized 0:48:13.02
18 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 0:48:23.18
19 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:48:25.18
20 John Odonnell Axley USA.com 0:48:37.30
21 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 0:48:45.20
22 Craig Roemer AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:48:48.60
23 Todd Darley Amgen-Giant Masters 0:49:07.16
24 Steven R holland United Finance 0:49:24.35
25 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 0:49:27.70
26 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 0:49:36.45
27 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:49:38.36
28 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 0:49:38.88
29 Michael Burdo Excel Sports 0:49:47.85
30 Christopher Hamilton Casa Bruno 0:49:54.01
31 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:50:03.93
32 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:50:08.69
33 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 0:50:11.94
34 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:50:15.76
35 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 0:50:24.17
36 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 0:50:37.02
37 Bradley Marquardt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:50:38.28
38 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 0:50:42.95
39 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 0:50:55.51
40 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:51:02.52
41 Ivan Meadors United Finance 0:51:08.89
42 Peter Sullivan Amgen-Giant Masters 0:51:36.26
43 Todd Sanders Herbalife presented by Bike America.com 0:51:36.98
44 Michael Hoffner Chinook Cycling Club 0:51:37.53
45 Michael Jones Disco Velo 0:51:41.69
46 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 0:51:46.26
47 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 0:51:52.38
48 Jim Barkley Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:52:01.30
49 Reid Block Half Fast Velo 0:52:30.90
50 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 0:52:39.47
51 Ted Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:53:10.94
52 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 0:53:13.95
53 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 0:53:16.44
54 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com 0:53:18.04
55 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 0:53:23.42
56 Rich Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:53:27.12
57 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:53:28.89
58 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:53:51.59
59 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 0:54:07.01
60 Christian Clerc Wenatchee Area Racers 0:54:15.54
61 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 0:54:29.90
62 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 0:54:31.86
63 Gordie Cumming 0:54:36.42
64 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:54:42.02
65 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 0:57:03.19
66 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 0:57:09.54
67 John Kenney Disco Velo 0:58:19.98
68 Marco Rullo 1:02:22.26
69 Dylan Casey AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 1:03:55.87
70 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 1:16:57.25
DNF Kerry Farrell Wheelsport

Pro/1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan O'neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 40:25.010
2 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 40:34.580
3 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 41:08.210
4 Cameron Wurf Bissell Pro Cycling Team 41:53.390
5 Chris Lieto California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 42:12.010
6 Glen Chadwick Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 42:20.380
7 Ben Kneller Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 42:36.490
8 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 42:50.550
9 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 42:53.230
10 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works 43:00.530
11 Justin England Toyota-United Pro Cycling 43:01.830
12 Heath Blackgrove Toyota-United Pro Cycling 43:08.170
13 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 43:20.010
14 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 43:20.830
15 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 43:32.390
16 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 43:44.470
17 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 43:47.140
18 Jeff Louder Health Net presented by Maxxis 43:47.860
19 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 43:53.760
20 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 43:54.600
21 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 43:59.130
22 Cory Burns FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 44:02.400
23 Bernard Vanulden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 44:14.050
24 Bruce Copeland Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona 44:21.590
25 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 44:26.550
26 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 44:28.290
27 Kyle Barbary Team Brain and Spine 44:28.670
28 Brian Buchholz BPG/Montano Velo 44:29.870
29 Joey Thompson Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 44:33.370
30 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 44:45.000
31 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 44:49.990
32 Patrick Mcglynn Team Einstein's 45:14.120
33 Trevor Connor La-Z-Boy Cycling 45:15.670
34 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 45:23.760
35 John Eisinger Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 45:24.230
36 T. Burke swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 45:27.730
37 Jesse/andy Mendonca BPG/Montano Velo 45:31.540
38 Chris Rozdilsky FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 45:33.040
39 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 45:35.390
40 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 45:36.094
41 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 45:41.130
42 Steven (sandy)perrins Sienna Development - Goble Knee Clinic 45:43.740
43 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 46:04.230
44 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 46:05.170
45 Bobby Lea Toyota-United Pro Cycling 46:07.560
46 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 46:14.870
47 Carl Decker Giant 46:28.220
48 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 46:28.960
49 Uthman Rayiv BPG/Montano Velo 46:30.160
50 Lang Reynolds Axley USA.com 46:32.470
51 Matthew Willinger BPG/Montano Velo 46:33.580
52 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 46:35.160
53 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 46:39.760
54 Christian Kearney BPG/Montano Velo 46:45.080
55 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 46:45.450
56 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 46:50.200
57 Stefano Barberi Toyota-United Pro Cycling 46:52.150
58 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 47:09.800
59 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 47:10.710
60 Brad Cole Team Rio Grande/BCSM 47:13.950
61 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 47:14.110
62 Sean Mcbride BPG/Montano Velo 47:28.540
63 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 47:30.230
64 Todd Nordblom FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 47:32.780
65 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 47:46.080
66 Christopher Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 47:48.710
67 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 48:01.080
68 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 48:05.230
69 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 48:17.460
70 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 48:21.140
71 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 48:21.560
72 Grant Berry Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 48:28.520
73 Andy Schultz Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 48:28.530
74 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 48:38.710
75 Jarred Gilker Mercy Cycling 48:43.660
76 David Richter Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 48:48.530
77 Trevor Mays Axley USA.com 48:51.330
78 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 48:53.560
79 Shawn Ongers Axley USA.com 48:57.380
80 Ryan Barthel Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 49:02.490
81 Johnny Rondash NOW MS-Society 49:12.700
82 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Rwanda 49:13.370
83 Brock Curry NOW MS-Society 49:49.440
84 Jason Thompson Escape Velocity 50:01.310
85 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 50:03.550
86 Eric Barlevav NOW MS-Society 50:05.350
87 Michael Wolf Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 50:16.600
88 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent 50:17.660
89 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 50:24.410
90 Rolando Gonzalez Bissell Pro Cycling Team 50:44.920
91 Devon Vigus California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 50:52.100
92 Tyler Stetson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 51:06.770
93 Stephen Ferris ERTC/Red bike 51:17.510
94 Jimmy Lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 51:20.950
95 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 51:43.960
96 Aren Timmel Team Chico 51:47.400
97 Nathan Byukusenge Team Rwanda 52:01.740
98 Luke Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 52:15.980
99 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 53:10.220
100 Patrick Dunaway California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 53:11.500
101 Erik Slack BYRDS 55:29.160
102 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 57:02.490
103 Dan Workman Team Rio Grande/BCSM 59:48.890
DNF Ian Mckissick BMC Racing
DNF Taylor Kneuven Team Rio Grande/BCSM
DNF Ulrich Deyoung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Robertson zivin ByrneInvent 0:58:22.09
2 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:58:32.57
3 Sarah Brown Tamarack 0:58:40.98
4 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 0:58:43.66
5 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 1:00:01.73
6 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 1:00:50.67
7 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1:01:05.01
8 Molly Mullane Land Shark 1:01:22.16
9 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 1:01:53.53
10 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 1:02:30.01
11 Nicole Alexander 1:02:36.84
12 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:03:55.46
13 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 1:03:59.44
14 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:06:28.27
15 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:06:31.63
16 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 1:07:54.58
17 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 1:10:07.06
18 Katie Kelley Wines of Washington 1:10:31.50
19 Danielle Shaver TiCycles/Avanti Racing 1:18:23.81

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 0:48:07.42
2 Beverly Harper Webcor Alto Velo 0:49:06.10
3 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:49:51.82
4 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 0:50:08.25
5 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:50:38.47
6 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:50:45.15
7 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 0:50:48.94
8 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:50:51.48
9 Jill Mclaughlin Touchstone Climbing 0:51:00.60
10 Felicia Gomez Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:51:11.46
11 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 0:51:39.24
12 Abby Lyncooper PROMAN/Paradigm 0:52:11.22
13 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:52:16.75
14 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 0:52:18.32
15 Laura Brown Team Integrale 0:52:19.55
16 Carmen Mcnellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:52:25.62
17 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 0:52:28.87
18 Emily Vanmeter Wachovia/IBC 0:53:13.20
19 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 0:53:33.93
20 Kristina Seley PROMAN/Paradigm 0:53:46.51
21 Flavia Oliveira Team TIBCO 0:53:48.79
22 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 0:54:01.78
23 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:54:22.32
24 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 0:54:42.95
25 Kate Ligler PROMAN/Paradigm 0:54:53.41
26 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 0:54:54.19
27 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:54:59.81
28 Lea Stralka Wines of Washington 0:55:05.32
29 Jeanne Rumps Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:55:16.92
30 Amy Mcguire Wachovia/IBC 0:55:52.36
31 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:55:56.80
32 Michelle Kiesanowski Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:56:00.68
33 Carine Bester Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 0:56:06.78
34 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:56:09.28
35 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 0:56:32.19
36 Monique Hein Lees-McRae College 0:56:32.30
37 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:57:02.49
38 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:57:13.39
39 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 0:57:13.70
40 Hilary Billington Nike Cycling 0:57:58.85
41 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 0:58:16.28
42 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:58:34.55
43 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:58:58.51
44 Rebecca Gross Velo Bella 0:59:24.89
45 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:59:33.44
46 Nicole Evans Team Liption 0:59:47.31
47 Jeanie Bihlmaier Wines of Washington 1:00:59.64
48 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1:02:33.06
49 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 1:03:54.84
50 Dana Robertson-halter Wines of Washington 1:04:05.75
51 Katie London Team TIBCO 1:04:07.22

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with