These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 4:26:05
2 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:29:18
3 Frank Dzoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 4:29:57
4 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4:30:00
5 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:30:01
6 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 4:30:01
7 Max Polin Team City 4:30:01
8 Seth Patla United Finance 4:30:17
9 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 4:30:17
10 Austin Forbes BODE 4:30:20
11 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo 4:30:29
12 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 4:30:34
13 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:30:36
14 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:30:36
15 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 4:30:36
16 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 4:30:40
17 Andrew Lea Team Coastal 4:30:50
18 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 4:31:53
19 Tim Doelman Aero Cycles 4:32:12
20 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:32:12
21 Spencer Paxson Disco Velo 4:32:16
22 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:32:45
23 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 4:32:45
24 Brian Burton Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:32:45
25 Bryan Bihlmaier River City Bicycles 4:32:59
26 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:33:42
27 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 4:34:36
28 Joshua Lee 4:35:10
29 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:38:47
30 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 4:41:29
31 Travis Dykstra Team Zoka 4:41:46
32 Anderson Folts Veloshop 4:42:33
33 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 4:42:56
34 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:43:40
35 Colin Hale Team Coastal 4:43:53
36 Ted Hopkins Cycles Veloce/Simple Green 4:44:28
37 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 4:44:54
38 Steven Hunter Veloshop 4:46:50
39 John Markez Team R.A.C.E. 4:46:54
40 Patrick Means WWU Cycling 4:47:48
41 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:48:30
42 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 4:48:46
43 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:50:57
44 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:51:12
45 Jay Maas TiCycles/Avanti Racing 4:51:33
46 Matt Campbell Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 4:53:20
47 Brian Sather LacticAcidCycling.org 4:53:54
48 Mike Bene Veloshop 4:54:04
49 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 4:56:08
50 Dantley Young Contender Bicycles 4:56:50
51 Roger Muckenfuss GS Camerati 4:57:04
52 Niels Thogerseniii Team Zoka 4:57:37
53 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:59:13
54 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 4:59:22
55 Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery 4:59:59
56 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 5:02:53
57 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 5:04:17
58 Richard Fattic 5:07:11
59 Robin Calver GSC United 5:07:11
60 Carl Kloos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 5:07:11
61 Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5:09:18
62 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 5:09:25
63 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 5:11:47
64 Christophe Cavazzana Beaverton Bicycle Club 5:11:58
65 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 5:13:09
66 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5:18:03
67 Will Kelly Joe Bar Racing 5:18:34
68 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 5:21:45
69 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 5:24:25
70 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 5:25:16
71 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 5:26:17
72 Anthony Graupera GSC United 5:39:41
73 Alan Schmitz Hangens Berman Cycling 5:54:57
74 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 6:03:24
DNF Jeff Dunn ByrneInvent
DNF Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler
DNF Garrett Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF
DNF Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler
DNF Brian Cornelius Team WM
DNF Jesse Graden Veloshop
DNF Geoff Casey Wines of Washington

Category 3/4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Robertson zivin ByrneInvent 1:53:45
2 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 1:53:58
3 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1:53:58
4 Sarah Brown Tamarack 1:54:00
5 Molly Mullane Land Shark 1:54:08
6 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 1:54:29
7 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 1:54:32
8 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:54:37
9 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 1:54:39
10 Nicole Alexander 1:56:22
11 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 1:57:27
12 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:58:20
13 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:03:24
14 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 2:06:15
15 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:07:48
16 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 2:13:08
17 Katie Kelley Wines of Washington 2:16:02
18 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 2:18:10
DNF Danielle Shaver TiCycles/Avanti Racing

Category 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 4:41:53
2 James Rusk Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland 4:47:56
3 Austin Arguello United Finance 4:50:00
4 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 4:50:51
5 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 4:51:45
6 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 4:54:26
7 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4:56:25
8 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 4:57:00
9 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 4:57:07
10 Olivier Vrambout Shuksan Vello Club 4:57:33
11 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 4:57:41
12 Jeffrey Spaulding ByrneInvent 5:00:31
13 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5:00:33
14 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 5:07:38
15 Michael Malone Portland Velo 5:10:15
16 Nicholas Wilson Team WM 5:11:04
17 Derek Anderson Kitchi-Mi-Kana Cycling 5:11:29
18 Elijah Romer 5:15:22
19 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5:16:27
20 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 5:18:12
21 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 5:19:06
22 Tom Mixon 5:19:34
23 Tom Scully Disco Velo 5:20:09
24 David Grant 5:20:23
25 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 5:22:07
26 John Sorlie Hutch's-Eugene 5:23:13
27 Jim Trout Team Zoka 5:23:41
28 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 5:24:52
29 Joel Thompson 5:25:03
30 Ryan Lent Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5:29:55
31 David Sherman North River Racing 5:30:10
32 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 5:30:24
33 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 5:32:49
34 Adrian Snell 5:33:24
35 Scott Williams Chain Agents 5:33:51
36 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 5:33:51
37 Sandy Poulson 5:36:21
38 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 5:39:39
39 Kyle Gomez Mountain View Cycles 5:41:03
40 Eric Brentlinger Sockeye 5:41:34
41 Colin Mullane Land Shark 5:42:28
42 Glenn Soja Team Zoka 5:43:00
43 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 5:43:32
44 Matt Lynaugh 5:44:17
45 Scott Wisenbaker Foundation/CRCA 5:46:06
46 Mark Krause "Full Cycle Colorado"
47 Kitch Turner Team Tuffstone 5:50:35
48 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 6:04:17
49 Jay Brown Portland Velo 6:10:24
50 Mike Mercer Cramer's Mortgage Services 6:22:47
51 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 6:22:47
52 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 6:40:33
DNF Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
DNF Jason Ford Chain Agents
DNF Mike Cowden Cranksports
DNF David Broemeling Escape Velocity
DNF Stacy Moon Fanatik Bike Co.
DNF Putter Scott Joe Bar Racing
DNF D. Scott jensen L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler
DNF Ben Johnson Portland Velo
DNF Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF Tony Curtis
DNF Neal Rogers VeloNews
DNF Brian Gordon Wheelworks
DNF Mike Mcgee Wheelworks
DNF Stephen Berard Wines of Washington
DNF Tony Flanery-rye Wines of Washington

Masters Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 4:16:26
2 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 4:16:27
3 Christopher Hamilton Casa Bruno 4:16:27
4 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 4:16:35
5 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 4:16:45
6 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 4:17:39
7 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 4:18:47
8 Marco Hellman AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 4:19:46
9 Michael Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4:20:29
10 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 4:20:42
11 Craig Roemer AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 4:21:08
12 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 4:21:09
13 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 4:21:10
14 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4:21:35
15 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 4:21:58
16 Ivan Meadors United Finance 4:22:01
17 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 4:22:20
18 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 4:24:10
19 Steven R holland United Finance 4:24:57
20 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 4:25:39
21 Steve Wright Nike Cycling 4:26:31
22 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 4:26:40
23 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4:26:41
24 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4:27:05
25 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 4:27:54
26 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 4:29:08
27 Keith Ketterer Amgen-Giant Masters 4:31:08
28 Rich Thurman 4:31:23
29 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specailized 4:31:43
30 Michael Jones Disco Velo 4:33:11
31 Bradley Marquardt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:35:35
32 Peter Sullivan Amgen-Giant Masters 4:37:16
33 Todd Darley Amgen-Giant Masters 4:37:45
34 Jim Barkley Cramer's Mortgage Services 4:38:21
35 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 4:38:26
36 John Odonnell Axley USA.com 4:40:45
37 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 4:43:41
38 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 4:43:56
39 Dylan Casey AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 4:43:56
40 Rich Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 4:46:18
41 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 4:46:18
42 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 4:46:25
43 Ted Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 4:46:25
44 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 4:47:06
45 Todd Sanders Herbalife presented by Bike America.com 4:48:23
46 Gordie Cumming 4:49:40
47 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 4:52:01
48 Michael Hernandez Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 4:53:02
49 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 4:54:17
50 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 4:55:41
51 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 4:56:40
52 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 4:59:32
53 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5:00:36
54 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 5:02:31
55 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 5:10:31
56 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 5:13:47
57 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 5:13:51
58 Reid Block Half Fast Velo 5:18:43
59 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 5:22:04
60 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com 5:28:18
61 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 5:31:33
62 John Kenney Disco Velo 5:31:39
63 Christian Clerc Wenatchee Area Racers 5:34:16
64 Michael Hoffner Chinook Cycling Club 5:39:45
65 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 5:57:58
DNF Michael Burdo Excel Sports
DNF Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo
DNF Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling
DNF Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports
DNF Marco Rullo
71 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team

Pro 1-3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felicia Gomez Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:43:43
2 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 4:45:06
3 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:45:48
4 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:50:12
5 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 4:50:12
6 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 4:50:12
7 Flavia Oliveira Team TIBCO 4:50:18
8 Beverly Harper Webcor Alto Velo 4:50:27
9 Carmen Mcnellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:50:40
10 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 4:50:42
11 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:51:30
12 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 4:52:46
13 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 4:54:46
14 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4:55:53
15 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 4:55:53
16 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 4:56:24
17 Kristina Seley PROMAN/Paradigm 4:56:39
18 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 5:01:39
19 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 5:02:16
20 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 5:02:16
21 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 5:03:52
22 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 5:03:52
23 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 5:05:00
24 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 5:06:34
25 Abby Lyncooper PROMAN/Paradigm 5:08:38
26 Kate Ligler PROMAN/Paradigm 5:08:38
27 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 5:09:43
28 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 5:10:07
29 Emily Vanmeter Wachovia/IBC 5:12:12
30 Michelle Kiesanowski Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 5:12:12
31 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 5:12:12
32 Dana Robertson-halter Wines of Washington 5:12:12
33 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 5:12:12
34 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5:16:47
35 Jill Mclaughlin Touchstone Climbing 5:16:53
36 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 5:18:01
37 Lea Stralka Wines of Washington 5:20:08
38 Laura Brown Team Integrale 5:23:23
39 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5:25:43
40 Jeanie Bihlmaier Wines of Washington 5:28:19
41 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 5:29:30
42 Amy Mcguire Wachovia/IBC 5:29:49
43 Nicole Evans Team Liption 5:43:12
44 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5:47:30
45 Katie London Team TIBCO 5:56:21
46 Monique Hein Lees-McRae College 6:03:01
47 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 6:03:01
48 Rebecca Gross Velo Bella 6:04:48
DNF Carine Bester Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
DNF Hilary Billington Nike Cycling

Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:46:08
2 T. Burke swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:46:29
3 Justin England Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:46:36
4 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:46:44
5 Nathan O'neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:46:44
6 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:46:48
7 Stefano Barberi Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:46:48
8 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:46:50
9 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 3:47:01
10 Glen Chadwick Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:47:01
11 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 3:47:08
12 John Eisinger Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 3:47:14
13 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 3:47:20
14 Chris Lieto California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:47:20
15 Ben Kneller Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 3:47:20
16 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:47:20
17 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 3:47:20
18 Chris Baldwin Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:47:20
19 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:47:20
20 Brad Cole Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:47:20
21 Cameron Wurf Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:47:20
22 Carl Decker Giant 3:47:43
23 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:47:46
24 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 3:48:15
25 Matthew Willinger BPG/Montano Velo 3:48:17
26 Jeff Louder Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:48:17
27 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:48:32
28 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 3:48:35
29 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works 3:48:46
30 Kyle Barbary Team Brain and Spine 3:48:47
31 Joey Thompson Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 3:49:14
32 Trevor Connor La-Z-Boy Cycling 3:49:24
33 Christopher Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:50:02
34 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 3:50:14
35 Andy Schultz Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 3:50:27
36 Lang Reynolds Axley USA.com 3:50:59
37 Patrick Mcglynn Team Einstein's 3:50:59
38 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:51:37
39 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 3:52:00
40 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:52:00
41 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:52:22
42 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:52:59
43 David Richter Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 3:53:39
44 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 3:54:23
45 Heath Blackgrove Toyota-United Pro Cycling 3:56:11
46 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 3:56:11
47 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:56:44
48 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 3:57:24
49 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 3:57:58
50 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:57:58
51 Rolando Gonzalez Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:57:58
52 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 3:57:58
53 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 3:59:52
54 Christian Kearney BPG/Montano Velo 3:59:52
55 Bernard Vanulden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3:59:52
56 Todd Nordblom FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 3:59:52
57 Uthman Rayiv BPG/Montano Velo 4:05:38
58 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:05:47
59 Cory Burns FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:05:47
60 Shawn Ongers Axley USA.com 4:06:55
61 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found 4:06:55
62 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 4:06:55
63 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 4:06:55
64 Steven (sandy)perrins Sienna Development - Goble Knee Clinic 4:06:55
65 Jesse/andy Mendonca BPG/Montano Velo 4:06:55
66 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4:07:32
67 Brian Buchholz BPG/Montano Velo 4:07:50
68 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 4:07:50
69 Bobby Lea Toyota-United Pro Cycling 4:08:51
70 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 4:08:51
71 Brock Curry NOW MS-Society 4:11:44
72 Jason Thompson Escape Velocity 4:11:44
73 Chris Rozdilsky FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 4:11:44
74 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 4:13:56
75 Michael Wolf Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 4:15:00
76 Trevor Mays Axley USA.com 4:17:05
77 Johnny Rondash NOW MS-Society 4:19:44
78 Erik Slack BYRDS 4:19:44
79 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Rwanda 4:19:44
80 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 4:19:44
81 Aren Timmel Team Chico 4:19:44
82 Devon Vigus California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:21:08
83 Jimmy Lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 4:21:08
84 Nathan Byukusenge Team Rwanda 4:22:04
85 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:23:30
86 Luke Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 4:23:59
87 Sean Mcbride BPG/Montano Velo 4:28:20
88 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:30:05
89 Stephen Ferris ERTC/Red bike 4:30:39
90 Eric Barlevav NOW MS-Society 4:31:15
91 Patrick Dunaway California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:32:48
92 Bruce Copeland Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona 4:37:29
93 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 4:43:26
DNF Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team
DNF Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Found
DNF Tyler Stetson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Grant Berry Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory
DNF Eric Schuman ByrneInvent
DNF Ryan Barthel Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with