These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Stallings
2 Mason Caperton
3 Andrew Baldwin
4 Zack Carlton
5 Ben Rolland
6 Thomas Lambert
7 Anthony Bailey
8 Michael Lambert
9 Tyler Miller

Men Collegiate Mens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Tankersley
2 Johnny Mitchell
3 Nick Jowsey
4 ? ? Mars Hill
5 Derek Schanze
6 ? ?
7 Jack Drake
8 Ryan Collins
9 Mauro Rato
10 Cam Mancuso
11 Andrew Hodges
12 Brian Suto
13 Luke Lukas
14 Nolan Mcqueen
15 Frank Whittle
16 Andrew Bailey
17 Tommy Morrison
18 Hunter Resek
19 Amir Merali
20 Connor simmons ?
21 ? ?
22 Grayson Brookshire
23 William Guillen
24 Wyatt Myers
25 Jose Avila
26 Patrick Durst

Men Collegiate Mens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Lowden
2 Joshua Cole
3 Eric Wilkening
4 William Mehta
5 Jackson Gilbert
6 Jacob Schwyn
7 Eli Wemyss
8 Spencer Middleton
9 Ben Rothschild
10 Jared Hart
11 Michael Hart
12 Justin Parrillo
20 Blake Stephenson
21 Taylor White
22 Thomas Duke
23 Hunter Denton
24 Samuel Gauspohl

Men Collegiate Mens C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harris Wagner
2 Zack Carlton
3 Michael Mclawhorn
4 Jacob Payne
5 Stephen Walton
6 Todd Sellers
7 Adam Hauser
8 Max Alas
9 Andrew Wright
10 ? ?
11 Lavelle Hatcher
12 Ben Algeroy
13 Adam Anderson
14 Lyons Quenton
15 Tyler Miller
16 Mike Wells

Men Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Thomas smith
2 Roquiny Philippe
3 Craig Hoyme
4 Dean Lyons
5 Dwight Smith
6 Michael Miller

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnny Mitchell
2 Nolan Tankersley
3 Bradley Price
4 Chris Cole
5 Andrew Bailey
6 Casey Stallard
7 Grayson Brookshire
8 Lauretta Hanson

Women Collegiate Womens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauretta Hanson
2 Hannah Swan
3 Jennifer Caicedo
4 Katherine Shields
5 Stephanie Cucaz
6 Emily Cox
7 Danielle Mullis
8 Paige Shook
9 Nicole Miranda
10 Sarah Fonger
11 Danielle Clark
12 Mackenzie Koth
13 Emily Bramel
14 ? ? LMC
15 Samantha Croft
16 Page Robertson
17 ? ? LMC
18 Jamie Hudson
19 ? ?
20 Alexandra Christofalos

Women Collegiate Womens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zenda Davis
2 Samantha Miranda
3 Paige Sanders
4 Claire Lamberg
5 Virginia Pszczolkowski
6 Marie Vaine
7 Jennifer Savino

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauretta Hanson
2 Stephanie Cucaz
3 Trevy Ramos
4 Emily Cox
5 Victoria Kanizer
6 Katherine Shields
7 Morgan Miller
8 Maria Danker
9 Rebekah Roberts
10 Dedi Williamson

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with