These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Johnson Marian University
2 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
3 Zachary Carlson Marian University
4 Connor Brown Lindenwood University
5 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
6 Ben Schmutte Marian University
7 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
8 Christopher Curran Lindenwood University
9 Zach Nehr Marian University
10 Nathan Labecki Marian University
11 Josh Johnson Lindenwood University
12 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
13 Cory Stange University of Michigan-Flint
14 John Francisco University of Louisville
15 Gunner Dygert Marian University
16 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
17 Brice Brookshire Marian University
18 Jos Chalmers Marian University
19 Ian Umstead Murray State University
20 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
21 Will Gleason DePauw University
22 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
23 Andrew Dillman Marian University
24 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University
25 Kyle Stewart Marian University
26 Sam Winters Marian University
27 Matt Gittings Marian University
28 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
29 Max Staran Michigan State University
30 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University
32 Colton Barrett Marian University
33 Thomas Wavrin University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
34 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
35 Jason Blodgett Marian University
36 John Hoopingarner Marian University
37 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
DNF Tyler Trask University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Justin Miller Purdue University
DNF Anders Nystrom Marian University
DNF Gunner Dygert Marian University
DNF John Holden Lindenwood University
DNF Mark Zalewski DePaul University
DNF Beau Boggs Purdue University
DNF Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
2 Dylan Mason Lindenwood University
3 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
4 Ian Seibert Lindenwood University
5 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
6 Zach Deitch Marian University
7 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
8 Francis Mancisco University of Louisville
9 Brian Poel Michigan State University
10 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
11 Matthew Fischer Washington University in St Louis
12 Andrew Koch University of Notre Dame
13 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Thomas Frederick University of Notre Dame
15 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
16 Kyle Rainey Lindenwood University
17 Garrett Sczechowski Purdue University
18 Anthony Ott DePaul University
19 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
20 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University
21 Kyle Mindick Marian University
22 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
23 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University
24 Casey Stephenson Northwestern University
25 Benjamin King University of Louisville
26 Trevor Jahn Purdue University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Marzke University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
4 Adam Saban DePaul University
5 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
6 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
7 Robert Haight Oberlin College
8 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
9 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
10 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
11 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
12 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
13 Adam Taylor Purdue University
14 Patrick Gordon Marian University
15 Nathan Sharnas Lawrence Technological University
16 Fred Feng University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
18 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
19 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
20 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
21 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
22 Derek Landwehr University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Peter Woelfel University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
24 Ben Lundeberg University of Wisconsin-Platteville
25 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
26 Carter Kleiman Marian University
27 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
28 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
DNF Nathan Richards Northwestern University
DNF Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
DNF Sam Ransohoff-englert University of Cincinnati
DNF Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Derek Burge beckley Illinois Institute of Technology
DNF Mark Keena Lindenwood University
DNF Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
DNF Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Anderson Marquette University
2 Johan Konter Northwestern University
3 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
4 Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
5 James Anders Marquette University
6 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
7 Josh Goodman University of Louisville
8 Charles Ryan Oberlin College
9 Alex Renny Michigan State University
10 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
11 James Slade Marquette University
12 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
13 Kurt Druffel University of Wisconsin-Platteville
14 Tianren Wu Purdue University
15 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
16 Mark Caballero Marquette University
17 Jacob Kastens University of Cincinnati
18 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
19 James Dodd Marian University
20 Matthew Best University of Chicago
21 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
22 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
23 Owen Hayes Marian University
24 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
25 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
26 Erik Seibt University of Louisville
27 Chris Haslam DePaul University
28 Devin Brown University of Louisville
29 David Berno University of Notre Dame
30 Andrew Dickerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
31 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
32 Jacob Stiefel Purdue University
33 Kellen Carey Marquette University
34 Anthony Grisa University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
35 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
36 Chuyu Hu Purdue University
37 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
38 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
39 Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
40 Richard Yu Northwestern University
41 Luke Rankin University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
42 Tim Scharrer University of Wisconsin-Platteville
43 Andres Urrego Purdue University
44 Ben Amborsini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
45 Colin Yu University of Chicago
46 Nicolas Lara Oberlin College
47 Jacob Moore University of Louisville
48 Jacob Nemeth Grand Valley State University
49 Evan Morgan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
50 Brennan Maly University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
DNF Yao Jiang Purdue University
51 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
DNF Sam Stroebel Ohio State University
DNF John Laiman Purdue University
DNF Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
DNF Andrew Carley Grand Valley State University
DNF James Grove Marquette University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Sara Youmans Whitman College
3 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
4 Emily Elbers Marian University
5 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
6 Frida Helena roenning Marian University
7 Hannah Finchamp Lindenwood University
8 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
9 Riley Missel Marian University
10 Cj Karas Marian University
11 Zoe Frazier Marian University
12 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
13 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
3 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
4 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame
5 Lillie Romeiser University of Notre Dame
6 Andrea Merlotti University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Angelina Palermo Marian University
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
9 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
10 Andrea Knutson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
11 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
12 Margaret Schmid University of Notre Dame
13 Audrey Duke University of Louisville
14 Karen Singer University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Rachael Mcminimy Oberlin College
16 Emmakate Conlin University of Notre Dame
17 Sarah Bueter University of Notre Dame

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with