These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:00
2 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:00:12
3 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:00:12
4 Adrien Costa California Giant / Specialized 0:00:14
5 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:00:16
6 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:00:18
7 Adam De vos H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
8 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:00:31
9 Eder Frayre iRT Racing 0:00:54
10 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:01:05
11 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:05
12 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:01:05
13 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:01:08
14 Robert Squire Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:13
15 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling 0:01:14
16 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 0:01:21
17 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 0:01:21
18 Flavio Deluna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:01:30
19 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:34
20 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:01:34
21 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:01:46
22 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:01:46
23 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:01:48
24 Luis Enrique davila Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:01:52
25 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling 0:01:52
26 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 0:01:55
27 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 0:02:02
28 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team 0:02:02
29 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team 0:02:11
30 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:02:18
31 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 0:02:23
32 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:02:23
33 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling 0:02:31
34 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 0:02:32
35 Gera Medina Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:02:35
36 Chad Beyer Superissimo 0:02:39
37 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:02:39
38 Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized 0:03:00
39 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:03:05
40 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team 0:03:05
41 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing 0:03:14
42 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 0:03:29
43 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:03:36
44 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 0:03:36
45 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:03:40
46 James Piccoli H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:04:00
47 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:04:03
48 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling 0:04:12
49 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:04:17
50 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:04:17
51 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:27
52 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:31
53 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:40
54 Julien Gagné Garneau - Quebecor 0:04:50
55 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:04:50
56 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:04:54
57 James Peterman Superissimo 0:04:54
58 Andrew Clemence Superissimo 0:04:57
59 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:05:52
60 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor 0:05:57
61 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 0:06:11
62 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:06:24
63 Fabio Calabria Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:07:02
64 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 0:07:02
65 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:07:02
66 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:07:02
67 Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:07:52
68 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling 0:07:55
69 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:08:02
70 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:08:02
71 Walton Brush iRT Racing 0:08:02
72 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:08:02
73 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:08:02
74 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:08:02
75 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 0:08:02
76 Efren Flores KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:08:08
77 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 0:08:41
78 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:08:49
79 Mackenze Champlin Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:08:49
80 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team 0:09:12
81 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:09:34
82 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 0:09:34
83 James Schurman Lupus Racing Team 0:09:34
84 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:09:44
85 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
86 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
87 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
88 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling 0:10:23
89 Jacob King California Giant / Specialized 0:10:23
90 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
91 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:10:23
92 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 0:10:23
93 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:23
94 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 0:10:23
95 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:23
96 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor 0:10:23
97 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:10:23
98 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:10:23
99 Anton Varabei Garneau - Quebecor 0:10:23
100 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 0:10:23
101 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 0:10:23
102 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:23
103 Stuart Wight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:10:23
104 Marc-antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor 0:10:23
105 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:10:23
106 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:10:23
107 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:10:23
108 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
109 Travis Samuel H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:10:23
110 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team 0:10:23
111 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:10:23
112 Peter Disera H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:10:23
113 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling 0:10:23
114 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:10:23
115 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:10:23
116 Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:10:23
117 Ian Holt GS Ciao Cycling 0:11:23
118 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 0:11:32
119 Aandres Alzate esco Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:11:35
120 Bailey Mcknight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:11:42
121 Shawn Daurelio KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:12:02
122 Thomas Soladay Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 0:12:02
123 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:12:02
124 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 0:12:02
125 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 0:12:10
126 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 0:12:10
127 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:12:42
128 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 0:13:22
129 Bryan Gomez Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:13:32
130 Nathan Elliott H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:13:53
131 George Simpson GS Ciao Cycling 0:14:29
132 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 0:14:29
133 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:14:55
134 Rene Corella iRT Racing 0:14:55
135 Charles 'mac' cassin ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:15:05
136 Christopher Barton KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:15:05
137 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling 0:16:33
138 Philip Tinstman ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:17:02
139 Daniel Holloway ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:17:10
140 Drew Christopher Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:17:35
DNF Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF Thomas Jondall Superissimo
DNF Paul Thomas Superissimo
DNF Kesler Jared Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Steven Wilssens Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Sam Warford Superissimo
DNF Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Christian Parrett ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
DNF Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF David Santos KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Brian Mcculloch KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Sergio Escutia KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Reese Levine Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
DNF Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
DNF Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Demis Aleman Champion Systems - Stan's No T
DNF Chris Stastny iRT Racing
DNF James Laberge Champion Systems - Stan's No T
DNF Jason Lowndes Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Olivier Brisebois Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Eamon Franck iRT Racing
DNF Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Brad Neagos Lupus Racing Team
DNF Tim Aiken Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Sam Bassetti iRT Racing
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Gevan Samuel Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Jacob Duehring GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Casey Roth Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Dominique Mayho Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Dennis Cottreau Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Brian Trafford Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme

Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott LA Sweat 0:00:00
2 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:01:02
3 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:01:23
4 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:01:27
5 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:01:42
6 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:01:49
7 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:02:20
8 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:02:29
9 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:02:32
10 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:37
11 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:02:42
12 Kathryn Donovan Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:02:48
13 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:58
14 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team Tibco-SVC 0:03:17
15 Scotti Lechuga UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:03:29
16 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:03:29
17 Kirsti Lay SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:03:33
18 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:03:40
19 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:03:45
20 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:03:50
21 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:03:55
22 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:04:04
23 Alessandra Sales Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:04:11
24 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:04:11
25 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:04:11
26 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:04:18
27 Gabrielle Fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:04:25
28 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:04:25
29 Julie Emmerman ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:04:33
30 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:04:34
31 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:04:36
32 Rae Shaw BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:04:41
33 Jacqueline Parker SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:04:47
34 Sara Bergen Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:04:49
35 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:05:29
36 Joanie Celso Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:05:31
37 Joanne Hogan Team Tibco-SVC 0:05:31
38 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:05:35
39 Emily Georgeson LA Sweat 0:05:43
40 Kelly Catlin JetCycling Women's Elite Team 0:05:43
41 Kathrin Hammes Team Tibco-SVC 0:05:46
42 Leah Thomas JAKROO Racing Team 0:05:53
43 Kathryn *bertine ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:06:02
44 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:06:27
45 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:06:27
46 Elizabeth Newell JAKROO Racing Team 0:06:27
47 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:06:27
48 Carolina Rodriguez Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:06:27
49 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:06:27
50 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 0:06:36
51 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:06:36
52 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:06:49
53 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:06:51
54 Stephanie Wetzel Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 0:06:56
55 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Biker's Edge 0:07:09
56 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:07:11
57 Ingird Drexel Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:07:17
58 Cristina Hughes Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:07:17
59 Clarice Sayle JAKROO Racing Team 0:07:21
60 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:07:31
61 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:08:22
62 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:08:22
63 Kimberley Turner JAKROO Racing Team 0:08:22
64 Stephanie Roorda SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:08:22
65 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:06
66 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:06
67 Kat Salthouse Roosters Biker's Edge 0:09:43
68 Emily Collins Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:54
69 Patricia Schwager Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:54
70 Joy Mcculloch LA Sweat 0:09:54
71 Alexandra Burton Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:09:54
72 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 0:09:54
73 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:09:54
74 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:09:54
75 Misha Scovill Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:09:54
76 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:09:54
77 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:11:03
78 Melanie Wong Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:11:21
79 Lindsay Fox Roosters Biker's Edge 0:11:39
80 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 0:12:02
81 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:12:16
82 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 0:12:43
83 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 0:13:31
84 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:13:33
85 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:13:33
86 Zeina Loutfi SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:13:42
DNF Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team
DNF Jennifer Vollmer Roosters Biker's Edge
DNF Karen Sierra Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6
DNF Chane Jonker JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Alexa Perez JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Amelia Tanner JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Lvie Crawford JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
DNF Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck Racing
DNF Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To
DNF Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat
DNF Elizabeth Caldwell LA Sweat
DNF Suzanne Hamilton Trek-Red Truck Racing
DNF Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Emily Matheu JAKROO Racing Team
DNF Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel
DNF Joanie Caron DNA Cycling p/b K4

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with