These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 3:39:42
2 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:39:42
3 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 3:39:42
4 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 3:39:42
5 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:39:42
6 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team 3:39:42
7 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team* 3:39:42
8 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:39:42
9 Eder Frayre iRT Racing 3:39:42
10 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 3:39:42
11 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 3:39:42
12 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 3:39:42
13 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 3:39:42
14 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:39:42
15 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 3:39:42
16 Adam De vos H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:39:46
17 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor 3:39:46
18 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling 3:39:46
19 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:39:46
20 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling 3:39:49
21 Michael Woods Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:39:49
22 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 3:39:49
23 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 3:39:49
24 Adrien Costa California Giant / Specialized 3:39:49
25 Phillip Gaimon Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:39:49
26 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 3:39:49
27 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 3:39:49
28 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:39:49
29 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:39:49
30 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling 3:39:49
31 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:39:49
32 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:39:49
33 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 3:39:49
34 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 3:39:53
35 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 3:39:54
36 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 3:39:56
37 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:39:56
38 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 3:39:57
39 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 3:39:59
40 Luis Enrique davila Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 3:40:15
41 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:40:15
42 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:40:15
43 Travis Samuel H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:41:23
44 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 3:43:01
45 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 3:43:11
46 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:43:11
47 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:43:11
48 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 3:46:22
49 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 3:48:08
50 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 3:48:08
51 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:48:08
52 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 3:48:08
53 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 3:48:14
54 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 3:48:14
55 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 3:48:14
56 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 3:48:22
57 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:48:22
58 Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:48:22
59 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling 3:48:22
60 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:48:22
61 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team* 3:50:05
62 Julien Gagné Garneau - Quebecor 3:50:05
63 Flavio Deluna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:50:05
64 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:50:05
65 James Piccoli H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:50:05
66 Robert Squire Hincapie Racing Team* 3:50:05
67 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 3:50:05
68 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 3:52:43
69 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 3:53:59
70 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 3:55:14
71 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 3:55:14
72 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 3:55:14
73 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 Team 3:55:14
74 Anton Varabei Garneau - Quebecor 3:56:51
75 Mackenze Champlin Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 3:57:36
76 Fabio Calabria Champion Systems - Stan's No T 3:57:36
77 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 3:57:36
78 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team 3:57:36
79 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 3:57:36
80 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 3:57:36
81 Rene Corella iRT Racing 4:00:36
82 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:00:36
83 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 4:00:36
84 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 4:01:03
85 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 4:03:17
86 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing 4:03:42
87 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 4:05:52
88 Stuart Wight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:06:32
89 James Schurman Lupus Racing Team 4:06:33
90 Andrew Clemence Superissimo 4:07:08
91 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 4:08:37
92 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 4:08:37
93 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 4:08:54
94 Ian Holt GS Ciao Cycling 4:08:57
95 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 4:11:07
96 Pierrick Naud Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 4:11:42
97 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:12:19
98 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 4:12:19
99 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 4:12:19
100 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 Team 4:12:19
101 Charles 'mac' cassin ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 4:12:19
102 Marc-antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor 4:12:52
103 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 4:15:27
104 Bryan Gomez Champion Systems - Stan's No T 4:16:57
105 Bailey Mcknight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:19:18
106 Peter Disera H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:20:58
107 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling 4:25:55
108 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 4:25:55
109 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 4:25:55
110 Chad Beyer Superissimo 4:25:55
111 George Simpson GS Ciao Cycling 4:25:55
112 Aandres Alzate esco Champion Systems - Stan's No T 4:25:55
113 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 4:25:55
114 Philip Tinstman ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 4:25:55
115 James Peterman Superissimo 4:28:57
116 Drew Christopher Champion Systems - Stan's No T 4:28:57
117 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 4:28:57
118 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 4:28:57
119 Nathan Elliott H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:33:38
120 Walton Brush iRT Racing 4:33:38
DNF Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Jacob King California Giant / Specialized
DNF Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized
DNF Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Efren Flores KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Daniel Holloway ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
DNF Quinn Keogh Superissimo
DNF Christopher Barton KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
DNF Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team*
DNF Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
DNF Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat
DNF Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*
DNF Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling

Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 2:56:38
2 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:56:38
3 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 2:56:38
4 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing 2:56:38
5 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:56:38
6 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:56:38
7 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 2:56:38
8 Sara Bergen Trek-Red Truck Racing 2:56:38
9 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 2:56:38
10 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:56:38
11 Kirsti Lay SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 2:56:38
12 Scotti Lechuga UnitedHealthcare* 2:56:38
13 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:56:38
14 Mara Abbott LA Sweat 2:56:38
15 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 2:56:38
16 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:56:49
17 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 2:56:55
18 Joanne Hogan Team Tibco-SVB 2:56:55
19 Stephanie Roorda SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 2:57:08
20 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 2:57:08
21 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 2:57:08
22 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:57:08
23 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 2:57:08
24 Ingird Drexel Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 2:57:08
25 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 2:57:08
26 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:57:08
27 Kathryn Donovan Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 2:57:08
28 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:58:50
29 Elizabeth Newell JAKROO Racing Team 2:58:50
30 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 2:58:50
31 Julie Emmerman ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 2:58:50
32 Gabrielle Fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:58:50
33 Leah Thomas JAKROO Racing Team 2:58:50
34 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 2:58:50
35 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 2:58:50
36 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 2:58:50
37 Joanie Celso Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 2:58:50
38 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 3:00:51
39 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 3:00:53
40 Emily Collins Team Tibco-SVB 3:01:22
41 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:01:22
42 Alessandra Sales Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 3:01:22
43 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco-SVB 3:01:22
44 Jacqueline Parker SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 3:01:22
45 Patricia Schwager Team Tibco-SVB 3:01:22
46 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 3:01:22
47 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:01:22
48 Carolina Rodriguez Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 3:01:22
49 Stephanie Wetzel Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 3:01:22
50 Emily Georgeson LA Sweat 3:01:22
51 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Biker's Edge 3:01:22
52 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling 3:01:22
53 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck Racing 3:01:22
54 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 3:04:12
55 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck Racing 3:04:12
56 Kimberley Turner JAKROO Racing Team 3:04:12
57 Cristina Hughes Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 3:04:12
58 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 3:04:12
59 Clarice Sayle JAKROO Racing Team 3:04:12
60 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:06:00
61 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:10:20
62 Joy Mcculloch LA Sweat 3:10:20
63 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 3:10:20
64 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 3:10:20
65 Kelly Catlin JetCycling Women's Elite Team 3:30:36
66 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 3:33:43
67 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:33:49
68 Lindsay Fox Roosters Biker's Edge 3:36:21
69 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:36:47
70 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:36:47
71 Melanie Wong Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 3:36:47
72 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:37:40
73 Zeina Loutfi SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 3:37:40
74 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 3:38:30
75 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 3:41:19
76 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVB 3:42:43
77 Alexandra Burton Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 3:43:24
78 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 3:55:29
79 Misha Scovill Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 3:58:30
DNF Kathryn *bertine ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
DNF Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise
DNF Kathrin Hammes Team Tibco-SVB
DNF Rae Shaw BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with