These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

boys a

(17 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erick Friis Exeter 0:30:03
2 Parker Wild Exeter 0:30:28
3 Jack Greene Profile 0:30:28
4 Liam Holowesko Deerfield 0:30:28
5 Max Southam Gould 0:30:28
6 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 0:30:28
7 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:30:28
8 Donnie Seib Gould 0:30:28
9 Asher Merrill Profile 0:30:28
10 Paxton Hyde Andover 0:30:28
11 Nick Swenson Andover 0:31:29
12 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:31:29
13 Scott Macdonald Andover 0:31:35
14 Felix Liu Andover 0:32:58
15 Parker Densmore Holderness 0:35:27
16 Jason Han Deerfield 0:35:37
17 Tomas Milmo Deerfield 0:36:50

boys b

(30 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:28:31
2 Clyde Sebastian Logue Portsmouth 0:28:33
3 Carter Merrill Profile 0:28:33
4 Rudy Ying Exeter 0:28:33
5 Johannes Stromski Portsmouth 0:28:33
6 Samuel Hall KUA 0:28:33
7 Will Reid Andover 0:29:07
8 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:29:23
9 Logan Brown Profile 0:29:36
10 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 0:30:05
11 David Shamritsky Andover 0:30:28
12 Jack Burkitt Holderness 0:30:33
13 Erik Carlson Exeter 0:30:33
14 Gardner Wilson Andover 0:30:33
15 Liam Gillis Gould 0:32:02
16 Dan Hall KUA 0:31:12
17 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 0:31:39
18 Sturat Hull Proctor 0:31:39
19 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:31:39
20 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth 0:31:39
21 Robin Roianov Profile 0:31:39
22 Demetri Maxim Gould 0:31:39
23 Hunter Conway KUA 0:32:49
24 Roberto Bonometti Portsmouth 0:33:22
25 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:33:22
26 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:33:22
27 Luke Liu Gould 0:33:22
28 Chris Kovalinka Gould 0:33:22

boys c

(31 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Fisher Holderness 0:13:12
2 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 0:13:12
3 Jun Park Exeter 0:13:12
4 Jack Zhang kua 0:13:12
5 Jack Sampo Profile 0:13:26
6 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 0:13:36
7 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:13:36
8 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 0:13:40
9 Hayden Weatherall Andover 0:14:06
10 Isaac Newell Andover 0:14:06
11 Tom Oliver Profile 0:14:07
12 Henry Mccarthy Gould 0:14:07
13 Daniel Cook Proctor 0:14:20
14 Colm Coyle Profile 0:14:54
15 Addis Gregory Profile 0:15:00
16 Taylor Fisher Profile 0:15:10
17 Kiernan Huggins Gould 0:15:24
18 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 0:15:24
19 Hayden Alden WMS 0:16:03
20 (patrick) Zhou KUA 0:16:12
21 (isaac) Wang KUA 0:16:17
22 Henry Stark Gould 0:16:28
23 Jack Conners KUA 0:16:38
24 (claude) Luo KUA 0:16:38
25 (bill) Shan KUA 0:16:38
26 David Song KUA 0:16:45
27 Jasper Lagoyda Gould 0:17:15
28 Ian Losee Portsmouth 0:18:06
29 Qian (charles) KUA 0:18:09
30 (harry) Zhao KUA 0:18:21
31 Ter Liamthong Gould 0:19:48

girls a

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:37:32
2 Melissa Seib Gould 0:37:32
3 Ali Parker Gould 0:40:51
4 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:40:51
5 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:40:51
6 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:40:51
7 Izzy Layman Gould 0:40:51
8 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:40:51
9 Raven Larcom Profile 0:40:51
10 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:40:51
11 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 0:40:51
12 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:40:51
13 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:41:05
14 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 0:41:19
15 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:42:59

girls c

(29 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:18:39
2 Meg Davis Andover 0:18:43
3 Leah Adelman Andover 0:18:43
4 Cassie Leiblein Gould 0:18:43
5 Luz Lim Exeter 0:18:43
6 Jessica Wang Andover 0:18:46
7 Carly Leman Gould 0:18:46
8 Maddie Duncan Exeter 0:18:57
9 Lydia Fisher Holderness 0:18:57
10 Lilo Bean Gould 0:19:04
11 Liana Margolese Andover 0:19:11
12 Adalia Flores Gould 0:19:11
13 Olivia Erwich Gould 0:19:12
14 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:19:21
15 Erika Florian Proctor 0:19:21
16 Anneke Sperry Andover 0:19:21
17 Kia Tuomminin Gould 0:19:21
18 Steph Nichols Gould 0:19:21
19 Nikki Joe Andover 0:19:34
20 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:19:54
21 Lindsey Houseman Holderness 0:19:54
22 Izzy Holmes Profile 0:19:54
23 Nathalie Hereford Gould 0:19:54
24 Helena Guenther Exeter 0:19:54
25 Isa Miller Profile 0:20:01
26 Mia Shifrin Gould 0:20:14
27 Kendra Johnson Portsmouth 0:20:49
28 Alejandra Pardos Gould 0:21:14
29 Elise Leary-forey Gould 0:22:25

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with