These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Bronstein University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Eric Gibbons Stanford University 0:00:00
4 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Cody O'reilly University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
7 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
8 Sasha Kasas Stanford University 0:00:00
9 Max Silverstein Stanford University 0:00:00
10 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
11 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
12 Miles Frank Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
13 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis 0:00:00
14 Jakub Valigura University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
15 Christopher Ojeda University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
16 Thomas Lane Stanford University 0:00:00
17 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis 0:00:00
18 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
DNF Sean Clark University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
2 Sebouh Bazikian University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
3 Eric Boessenecker University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
4 Sam Andersonmoxley University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
5 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Scott Wesson University of California-Davis 0:00:00
7 Tyler Ross University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
8 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9 Tyler Toulouse University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
10 Christopher Dugan University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
11 Nathan Strong Stanford University 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Daniel Stark University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Karl Pae University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4 Mark Hansen University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
5 Will Scheel California State University-Sacramento 0:00:00
6 Jacob Crabill Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Ziran Shang University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
8 Nayvin Chew University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9 Brandon Barragan Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
10 Andrew Hill University of California-Davis 0:00:00
11 Samuel Price University of California-Davis 0:00:00
12 Tobias Smith University of California-Davis 0:00:00
13 Robert Woo University of California-Davis 0:00:00
14 Aaron Anderson University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
15 Kyle Cheung University of California-Davis 0:00:00
16 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
17 Benjamin Schellenberg University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Jamien Bergstrom University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Dash Bodington Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Haley Van stein University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Jeff Tanaka University of California-Davis 0:00:00
7 Shane Davis University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
8 Albert Tomasso Stanford University 0:00:00
9 Kelsey Mayer California State University-Sacramento 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Burdge Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Annelaure Cuvilliez Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Naomi Hester University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4 Benedicte Christensen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Elizabeth Otto Stanford University 0:00:00
6 Joie Franco Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Angela Miller University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
8 Sarah Beard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9 Allison Crow Stanford University 0:00:00
DNF Jessica Baumgardner University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
10 Madeline Graham Stanford University 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arielle Little University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2 Sarah Tollman Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Riva Ballis University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shirley Jiang Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Lauren Padilla University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Nicole Datlen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
4 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Christina Lee University of California-Davis 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with