These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Nelson Rodeo Adventure Labs 2:16:10
2 Jim Mcquaide unattached 2:16:10
3 Scott Olosky unattached 2:18:42
4 Trenton Powell U.S. Military Academy 2:38:33
5 Jodi Harpster QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:41:04
6 Jordan Thompson Penn State Cycling 2:46:07
7 Doug Howell unattached 2:46:07
8 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Institute of Technology 1:18:00
9 Henry Margusity unattached 1:40:44
DNF Alec Babala Ashton Greycork Cycling

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Stewart Juniata College 1:01:19
2 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 1:09:20
3 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 1:09:21
4 Andrew Kless University of Rochester 1:09:27
5 Paul Girgis Pennsylvania State University 1:11:05
6 Shea Ratynski New York University 1:11:25
7 Charles Ryan Oberlin College 1:12:55
8 Christian Ouellette Bucknell University 1:12:57
9 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 1:13:49
10 Gus Kenion Temple University 1:14:34
11 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:14:36
12 Emil Eklund Juniata College 1:15:05
13 Eric Loehle Boston University 1:15:10
14 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 1:15:58
15 Cody Kalinowski Franklin and Marshall College 1:16:20
16 Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC 1:16:27
17 Michael Urban Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:16:27
18 Peter Kuenne Princeton University 1:16:29
19 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 1:16:35
20 Lukas Orlesky University of Vermont 1:16:36
21 Daniel Stauffer Cornell University 1:16:36
22 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:16:37
23 Marc Geiller Pennsylvania State University 1:17:11
24 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:17:41
25 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 1:19:22
26 Will Cruser Juniata College 1:19:23
27 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 1:20:06
28 Matthew Murphy Franklin & Marshall 1:21:17
29 David Jaffe University of New Hampshire 1:21:21
30 Richard Taylor Temple University 1:21:51
31 Brandon Masterman New York University 1:21:55
32 Justin Delijio Drexel University 1:22:21
33 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 1:22:57
34 Harry August Lehigh University 1:23:05
35 Aram Modrek New York University 1:23:38
36 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 1:23:45
37 Kurt Schlosser Bucknell University 1:28:05
38 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont 1:40:50
39 Babatunde Alford Boston University 1:52:52
40 Greg Mellor Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:54:33
DNF Brian Lin Carnegie Mellon University DNF
DNF Preston Pritchard US Military Academy DNF
DNF Tyler Lee Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Nadeau Cornell University 2:41:57
2 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 2:45:12
3 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:47:53
4 Meghan Owens University of Vermont 2:51:46
5 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC 2:53:23
6 Anna Milton Franklin and Marshall College 2:54:47
7 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:59:05
8 Kelly Ta Temple University 3:01:07
9 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:27:22
10 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:28:13
11 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:28:13
12 Sarah Larue US Military Academy 1:31:05
13 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 1:32:09
14 Merrill Oakley Yale University 1:32:16
15 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 1:33:56
16 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1:35:29
17 Brittany Sumner Syracuse University 1:51:52
18 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1:56:37

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaret Lutz University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:23:07
2 Camille Joubert New York University 1:26:07
3 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 1:30:49
4 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:33:03
5 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 1:33:04
6 Octavia Mulhern New York University 1:33:05
7 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 1:39:48
8 Rachael Mcminimy Oberlin College 1:41:21
9 Lee O'reilly Yale University 1:55:06
10 Tia Blaisbillie Rhode Island School of Design 1:56:53
11 Nina Lish Drexel University 2:10:57

Women Collegiate Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coretta Scott sime Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:40:32

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with