These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

boys a

(22 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield 0:55:10
2 Noah Barrow KMS 0:59:17
3 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS 1:00:10
4 Asher Merrill Profile 1:00:36
5 Parker Wild Exeter 1:00:36
6 Paxton Hyde Andover 1:00:36
7 Max Southam Gould 1:00:36
8 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School 1:00:36
9 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:00:36
10 Jack Greene Profile 1:00:36
11 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:00:36
12 Evan Landon Gould 1:00:36
13 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:00:36
14 Erick Friis Exeter 1:00:36
15 Donnie Seib Gould 1:00:36
16 Nick Swenson Andover 1:00:36
17 Ian G KMS 1:00:36
18 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 1:00:36
19 Kyler Walker Gould 1:00:36
20 Scott Macdonald Andover 1:00:36
21 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 1:00:36
22 Felix Liu Andover 1:00:36

boys b

(19 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:01:58
2 Carter Merrill Profile 1:02:12
3 Samuel Hall KUA 1:02:19
4 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 1:03:09
5 Liam Gillis Gould 1:03:09
6 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:03:09
7 Jack Fisher Holderness 1:03:09
8 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:03:21
9 Erik Carlson Exeter 1:07:12
10 David Shamritsky Andover 1:07:59
11 Sturat Hull Proctor 1:08:10
12 Robin Roianov Profile 1:08:10
13 Peter Geller Gould 1:08:30
14 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 1:08:38
15 Hunter Conway KUA 1:11:56
16 Tomas Milmo Deerfield 1:15:50
17 Julien O'donnel Deerfield 1:18:33
18 Demetri Maxim Gould 1:19:08
19 Jason Han Deerfield 1:22:29

boys c

(30 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 1:10:52
2 Lucas Webb Exeter 1:10:54
3 Jake Sherran Gould 1:10:56
4 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 1:11:02
5 Jack Zhang kua 1:11:02
6 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 1:11:02
7 Isaac Newell Andover 1:11:02
8 Hayden Weatherall Andover 1:11:02
9 Michael Shao Exeter 1:11:02
10 Daniel Cook Proctor 1:11:02
11 Jack Sampo Profile 1:11:02
12 Ricky Lee Exeter 1:12:30
13 Tom Oliver Profile 1:12:33
14 Addis Gregory Profile 1:12:55
15 Henry Mccarthy Gould 1:14:34
16 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 1:14:36
17 Jack Conners KUA 1:17:50
18 Henry Stark Gould 1:18:29
19 Kiernan Huggins Gould 1:18:34
20 Claude Luo KUA 1:22:03
21 Fletcher Lou WMS 1:22:32
22 Hayden Alden WMS 1:23:08
23 Colm Coyle Profile 1:23:12
24 Taylor Fisher Profile 1:23:15
25 Winson Cadwell WMS 1:24:14
26 Jasper Lagoyda Gould 1:25:27
27 Patrick Zhou KUA 1:30:58
28 David Song KUA 1:31:02
29 Qian Charles KUA 1:33:25
30 Luke Liu Gould 1:47:45

girls a

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:17:42
2 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:17:44
3 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:18:02
4 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:18:04
5 Raven Larcom Profile 1:18:04
6 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:18:04
7 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:18:04
8 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:18:21
9 Ali Parker Gould 1:18:25
10 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 1:18:34
11 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 1:18:38
12 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:18:53
13 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:18:53
14 Izzy Layman Gould 1:20:18

girls c

(29 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:15:11
2 Meg Davis Andover 1:15:18
3 Jessica Wang Andover 1:15:18
4 Leah Adelman Andover 1:15:29
5 Cassie Leiblein Gould 1:15:36
6 Liana Margolese Andover 1:15:36
7 Nikki Joe Andover 1:15:43
8 Elly Bengtsson Holderness 1:15:48
9 Helena Guenther Exeter 1:15:48
10 Grace Cisler Profile 1:15:54
11 Lilo Bean Gould 1:16:09
12 Anneke Sperry Andover 1:16:20
13 Maddie Duncan Exeter 1:16:31
14 Lydia Fisher Holderness 1:17:29
15 Olivia Erwich Gould 1:19:29
16 Maddie Simard Gould 1:19:33
17 Steph Nichols Gould 1:19:33
18 Livy Clarke Gould 1:21:56
19 Lindsey Houseman Holderness 1:22:46
20 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:22:48
21 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 1:22:48
22 Izzy Holmes Profile 1:24:44
23 Isa Miller Profile 1:27:55
24 Adalia Flores Gould 1:28:06
25 Luz Lim Exeter 1:29:31
26 Mia Shifrin Gould 1:29:44
27 Nathalie Hereford Gould 1:29:51
28 Alejandra Pardos Gould 1:38:51
29 Lolo Zabaleta Holderness 1:47:58

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with