These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:31:40
2 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:31:40
3 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:31:40
4 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 3:31:40
5 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 3:31:40
6 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 3:31:40
7 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:31:40
8 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 3:31:40
9 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:31:40
10 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 3:31:40
11 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 3:31:40
12 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 3:31:40
13 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 3:31:48
14 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 3:31:48
15 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:31:48
16 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:31:48
17 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 3:31:48
18 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:31:48
19 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 3:31:48
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:31:53
21 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 3:31:53
22 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 3:31:55
23 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:31:55
24 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 3:31:57
25 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 3:32:00
26 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 3:32:11
27 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:34:54
28 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 3:34:54
29 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 3:36:41
30 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:37:03
31 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 3:39:29
32 Gabriel Cano Uach 3:42:15
33 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 3:43:37
34 Jose Cano Jose Cano 3:43:37
35 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 3:47:46
36 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 3:47:46
37 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:51:23
38 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 3:53:48
39 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 3:58:30
40 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 4:00:04
41 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 4:00:04
42 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 4:04:14
43 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 4:06:20

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 2:48:38
2 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 2:48:39
3 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 2:48:39
4 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 2:48:46
5 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 2:50:02
6 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 2:50:02
7 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 2:50:05
8 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 2:50:11
9 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 2:51:49
10 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 2:51:49
11 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 2:51:49
12 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 2:51:55
13 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 2:51:55
14 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 2:51:55
15 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 2:51:55
16 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 2:52:48
17 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 2:52:48
18 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 2:53:28
19 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 2:53:28
20 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 2:55:05
21 Matt Maxfeldt 2:55:46
22 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 2:55:49
23 Cole Page Active knowledge 2:56:21
24 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 2:56:31
25 Michael Abdalla Trek Store/Olev Rapi 2:58:40
26 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:00:01
27 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 3:02:07
28 Stephen Williamson TLC Development/Acti 3:02:09
29 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 3:09:17
30 Ruben Rosales EP CYCLISTS 3:11:03
31 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 3:20:56
32 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 3:31:34

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 3:19:19
2 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 3:19:23
3 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 3:19:23
4 Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com 3:19:39
5 Jiri Sorm COS racing 3:19:41
6 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 3:19:41
7 Lang Reynolds University of Colora 3:19:41
8 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 3:19:41
9 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 3:19:41
10 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:19:41
11 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 3:19:41
12 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 3:19:41
13 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 3:19:41
14 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 3:19:41
15 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 3:19:41
16 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 3:19:41
17 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 3:19:41
18 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 3:19:41
19 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 3:19:41
20 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 3:19:41
21 Josey Weik Rockform 3:19:41
22 Clayton Stone Superissimo 3:19:41
23 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 3:19:48
24 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 3:21:56
25 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 3:22:21
26 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:23:14
27 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 3:23:57
28 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 3:24:05
29 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 3:24:05
30 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 3:24:15
31 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 3:24:25
32 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 3:25:16
33 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:25:27
34 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 3:27:19
35 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 3:27:19
36 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 3:27:19
37 Joseph Garcia 3:35:21
38 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 3:35:21
39 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 3:35:21
40 William Barnum COS Racing 3:35:21
41 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 3:35:21
42 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 3:41:37
43 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 3:41:37
44 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 3:41:37
45 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 3:41:37
46 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 3:41:37
47 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:41:37
48 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate 3:41:37
49 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 3:46:15
50 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti 3:54:32
51 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 4:09:27
DNF Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery
DNF Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra

Men Master A 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:28:35
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:28:35
3 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:35
4 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 3:28:35
5 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 3:28:35
6 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 3:28:35
7 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 3:28:35
8 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:28:35
9 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 3:28:35
10 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 3:28:35
11 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 3:28:39
12 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 3:28:39
13 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 3:28:39
14 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:39
15 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:39
16 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:28:39
17 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:28:39
18 Todd Sanders Faster 3:28:48
19 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 3:28:55
20 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 3:28:57
21 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:29:41
22 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G 3:30:04
23 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:30:04
24 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 3:30:04
25 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 3:30:12
26 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 3:31:47
27 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:31:49
28 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 3:28:39
29 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 3:35:10
30 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G 3:40:21
31 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 3:40:31
32 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 3:40:37
33 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 3:40:37
34 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 3:40:37
35 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 3:40:37
36 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:40:40
37 Yehuda Packer CORE 3:44:07
38 David Binkowski 3:48:49
39 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 3:57:20
40 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:57:20
41 Steve Kurland RealD 3:58:40
42 Kurt Jambretz Faster 3:58:42
43 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 3:58:44
44 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 3:58:47
45 Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re 4:04:05
46 David Able GST Racing 4:08:40
47 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 4:12:37
48 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles 4:17:46
49 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel 3:28:39
50 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/Tr 3:28:39
51 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:28:39
DNF Randall Tinney Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF William Pedler old school industrie

Men Master B 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 3:26:47
2 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 3:30:31
3 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 3:30:33
4 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:30:34
5 Tom Ober DWC 3:30:34
6 Michael Kallner 3:30:37
7 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 3:30:37
8 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 3:30:37
9 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 3:35:13
10 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 3:35:16
11 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 3:35:19
12 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 3:35:19
13 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 3:35:19
14 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 3:36:02
15 Monty W bobo GR Capital 3:36:04
16 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 3:36:08
17 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 3:36:15
18 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 3:36:24
19 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta 3:36:24
20 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 3:37:07
21 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 3:41:52
22 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 3:43:30
23 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 3:44:07
24 Nathaniel Shay 3:46:50
25 Michael Steeves PACC 3:47:57
26 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 3:50:39
27 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 3:52:24
28 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 3:53:12
29 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 3:54:48
30 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 3:54:52
31 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 3:54:55
32 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 3:54:55
33 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 3:55:01
34 Mark Mandel Aggress 3:57:14
35 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 4:01:34
36 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 4:08:36
37 Richard Castro Stone Hourse Group P 4:09:40
38 James Davis Faster Cyclist 4:09:40
39 Abundio Osuna UACH 4:13:52
40 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 4:16:43
41 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 4:20:48
42 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 4:23:50
43 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 4:28:55
44 Gregory Jones-albrecht 4:35:29
45 Gary Brewington SoCo Velo 4:43:59
46 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 4:49:57
47 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 4:51:43
48 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 4:57:17
49 Derek Rich Landis Trek 4:58:17

Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:59:51
2 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
3 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare* 2:59:51
4 Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthcare* 2:59:51
5 Jure Kocjan Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
6 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 2:59:51
7 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
8 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:51
9 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:59:51
10 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 2:59:51
11 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 2:59:51
12 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:59:51
13 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
14 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 2:59:51
15 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 2:59:51
16 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:59:51
17 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 2:59:51
18 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 2:59:51
19 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare* 2:59:51
20 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
21 Rob Britton Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
22 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 2:59:51
23 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 2:59:51
24 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:59:51
25 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
26 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
27 Gregory Brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 2:59:51
28 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
29 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:51
30 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
31 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 2:59:51
32 Chris Butler Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 2:59:51
33 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:51
34 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
35 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
36 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 2:59:51
37 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 2:59:51
38 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
39 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 2:59:51
40 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
41 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
42 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 2:59:51
43 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:59:51
44 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:59:51
45 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 2:59:51
46 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:00:02
47 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:00:02
48 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
49 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:00:02
50 Flavio De luna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:00:02
51 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:00:02
52 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:00:02
53 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:00:02
54 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:00:02
55 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:00:02
56 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
57 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:02
58 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:00:02
59 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:00:02
60 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:00:02
61 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:02
62 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:00:02
63 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UnitedHealthcare* 3:00:02
64 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:00:02
65 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:00:02
66 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
67 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:00:02
68 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:00:02
69 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:00:02
70 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:00:13
71 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:00:13
72 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 3:00:13
73 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:20
74 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:00:27
75 James Peterman SUPERISSIMO 3:00:30
76 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:33
77 William Clarke��� DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:33
78 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:00:38
79 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:00:38
80 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:00:41
81 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:00:48
82 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:00:51
83 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:01:06
84 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:01:06
85 Carson Miller JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:01:15
86 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:01:25
87 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 3:01:25
88 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:01:25
89 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:01:25
90 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 3:02:44
91 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:02:52
92 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 3:06:01
93 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:07:46
94 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:07:46
95 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 3:07:46
96 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 3:07:46
97 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:10:26
98 Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:10:26
99 Kristofer Dahl Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 3:10:26
100 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:11:05
101 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:11:17
102 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:14:14
103 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:14:14
104 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:14:14
105 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 3:14:14
106 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 3:14:14
107 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 3:14:14
108 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:14:14
109 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 3:14:14
110 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 3:14:14
111 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:14:14
112 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:14:14
113 Spencer Oswald AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:14:14
114 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 3:14:14
115 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:14:14
116 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:14:14
117 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 3:14:14
118 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:14:14
119 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:18:43
120 Rene Corella IRT RACING 3:21:57
121 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:32:00
122 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 3:32:00
123 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 3:34:19
124 Bryce Young INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 3:35:27
125 Walton Brush IRT RACING 3:35:27
DNF Anthony Canevari CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
DNF Pat Casey CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
DNF Chris Statsny IRT RACING
DNF Sebastin Montes cano INCYCLE CANNONDALE
DNF Andrew Dahlheim CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
DNF Robert Gutgesell Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Rasmus Andersen AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE
DNF Alister Ratcliff INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU
DNF Zack Noonan INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU
DNF Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING
DNF John Murphy UnitedHealthcare*
DNF Jacob Arnold ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC
DNF Ryan Macdonald H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
DNF Sam Bassetti IRT RACING
DNF Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*
DNF Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 3:04:43
2 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:04:44
3 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 3:04:44
4 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 3:04:51
5 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 3:05:52
6 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 3:05:58
7 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 3:06:32
8 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 3:06:51
9 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 3:07:49
10 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 3:07:51
11 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:07:51
12 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 3:07:52
13 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 3:08:14
14 Maia Paris 3:09:56
15 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:10:15
16 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 3:10:17
17 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 3:10:17
18 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 3:10:20
19 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 3:10:20
20 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 3:10:23
21 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 3:12:54
22 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:25:23
23 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 3:25:23
24 Anya Malarski JetCycling 3:25:28
25 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 3:25:28
26 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 3:25:39
27 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 3:45:13

Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:36:13
2 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 3:36:32
3 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:36:38
4 Hannah Barnes UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
5 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:36:38
6 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:36:38
7 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:36:38
8 Linda Villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
9 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 3:36:38
10 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:36:38
11 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:36:38
12 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:36:38
13 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:36:38
14 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 3:36:38
15 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
16 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:36:38
17 Athena Countouriotis Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 3:36:38
18 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
19 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:36:38
20 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 3:36:38
21 Scotti Lechuga UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:36:38
22 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:36:38
23 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:36:50
24 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:37:16
25 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:37:16
26 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:39:24
27 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:39:24
28 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:39:24
29 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:39:24
30 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 3:39:24
31 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 3:39:24
32 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:39:57
33 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:41:31
34 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:41:31
35 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:41:57
36 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:43:24
37 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:43:24
38 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 3:43:24
39 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 3:43:24
40 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 3:43:24
41 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 3:44:31
42 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:46:26
43 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 3:46:26
44 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:46:26
45 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 3:46:26
46 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:48:01
47 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 3:56:03
48 Jessica Uebelhart BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 3:56:03
49 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:56:03
50 Lauren Tamayo UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 3:56:03
51 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 3:56:40
52 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 4:13:27
DNF Julia Sanchez parma ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM
DNF Kemille Garvin DNA CYCLING PB K4
DNF Janicke Gunvaldsen AMY D FOUNDATION
DNF Cristina Irma greve ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with