These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 11:23:21
2 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 11:24:47
3 David Leonard Natural Grocers 11:25:00
4 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 11:25:28
5 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 11:25:52
6 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 11:25:57
7 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 11:27:44
8 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 11:28:41
9 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 11:29:00
10 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 11:29:13
11 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 11:30:32
12 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 11:31:05
13 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 11:31:18
14 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 11:31:24
15 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 11:31:59
16 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 11:32:07
17 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 11:33:18
18 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 11:33:46
19 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 11:34:24
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 11:34:49
21 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 11:36:20
22 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 11:36:39
23 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 11:37:05
24 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 11:39:12
25 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 11:41:31
26 Jose Cano Jose Cano 11:47:22
27 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 11:50:06
28 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 11:52:06
29 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 11:53:00
30 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 11:56:09
31 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 11:58:07
32 Gabriel Cano Uach 11:59:26
33 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 11:59:41
34 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 12:02:30
35 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 12:05:28
36 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 12:12:07
37 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 12:15:30
38 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 12:20:06
39 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 12:27:16
40 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 12:27:20
41 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 12:30:45
42 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 12:48:28
43 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 13:03:07

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 7:41:50
2 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 7:43:25
3 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 7:44:07
4 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 7:45:03
5 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 7:48:36
6 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 7:49:09
7 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 7:52:07
8 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 7:54:47
9 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 7:55:28
10 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 7:57:12
11 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 7:57:25
12 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 8:00:47
13 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 8:01:00
14 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 8:01:12
15 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 8:01:51
16 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 8:02:27
17 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 8:02:36
18 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 8:03:16
19 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 8:03:57
20 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 8:05:07
21 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 8:14:54
22 Cole Page Active knowledge 8:16:21
23 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 8:18:05
24 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 8:19:50
25 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 8:30:55
26 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 8:33:42
27 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 9:20:34
28 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 9:36:39

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 13:58:49
2 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 14:00:39
3 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 14:00:45
4 Jiri Sorm COS racing 14:00:50
5 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 14:00:54
6 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 14:02:09
7 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 14:02:56
8 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 14:04:06
9 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 14:05:03
10 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 14:05:34
11 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 14:05:43
12 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 14:07:26
13 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 14:08:14
14 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 14:09:24
15 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 14:09:46
16 Josey Weik Rockform 14:10:19
17 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 14:11:22
18 Clayton Stone Superissimo 14:11:37
19 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 14:12:08
20 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 14:14:20
21 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 14:14:26
22 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 14:15:35
23 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 14:15:54
24 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 14:18:58
25 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 14:20:32
26 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 14:21:15
27 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 14:21:20
28 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 14:26:38
29 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 14:27:26
30 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 14:27:30
31 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 14:32:21
32 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 14:35:17
33 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 14:39:39
34 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 14:40:03
35 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 14:45:01
36 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 14:52:01
37 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 14:55:29
38 Joseph Garcia 14:58:10
39 William Barnum COS Racing 14:58:48
40 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 15:03:38
41 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 15:10:07
42 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 15:14:16
43 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 15:18:46
44 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 15:22:06
45 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 15:48:29

Men KOM Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cri Montoya giraldo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
2 Dani Jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA
3 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
4 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
5 Robi Chalapud gomez ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
6 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
7 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER F
8 Chris Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM
9 Grego Obando brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA
10 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP
11 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM
12 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM
13 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLI
14 Luis E lemus davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLI
15 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PR
16 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
17 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPE
18 Lachlan Davi morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
19 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM
20 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
21 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIM
22 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLIN

Men Master A 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 11:54:47
2 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 11:55:09
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 11:55:23
4 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 11:55:35
5 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 11:55:53
6 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 11:56:07
7 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 11:56:20
8 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 11:57:15
9 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 11:58:59
10 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 11:59:32
11 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 11:59:38
12 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 12:00:14
13 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 12:00:25
14 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 12:00:44
15 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 12:01:10
16 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 12:02:36
17 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 12:03:02
18 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 12:03:53
19 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 12:04:10
20 Danny Suter Rally Sport 12:04:20
21 Todd Sanders Faster 12:05:01
22 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 12:05:46
23 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 12:06:10
24 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 12:07:35
25 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 12:07:39
26 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 12:09:39
27 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 12:12:30
28 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 12:19:05
29 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 12:21:11
30 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 12:24:51
31 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 12:30:22
32 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 12:31:40
33 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 12:32:43
34 Yehuda Packer CORE 12:35:11
35 David Binkowski 12:37:03
36 Kurt Jambretz Faster 12:45:30
37 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 12:49:23
38 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 12:50:52
39 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 12:54:25
40 Steve Kurland RealD 13:03:17
41 David Able GST Racing 13:08:21
42 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 13:11:15
43 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 13:22:30

Men Master B 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 8:05:22
2 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 8:10:32
3 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 8:11:19
4 Michael Kallner 8:11:45
5 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 8:12:22
6 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 8:14:57
7 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 8:15:15
8 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 8:15:35
9 Tom Ober DWC 8:16:15
10 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 8:16:35
11 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 8:16:57
12 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 8:17:20
13 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 8:21:49
14 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 8:23:07
15 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 8:24:04
16 Monty W bobo GR Capital 8:24:45
17 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 8:25:12
18 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 8:25:36
19 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 8:27:00
20 Nathaniel Shay 8:34:05
21 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 8:37:34
22 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 8:38:56
23 Michael Steeves PACC 8:38:57
24 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 8:40:01
25 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 8:40:26
26 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 8:44:23
27 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 8:46:39
28 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 8:50:32
29 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 8:50:33
30 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 8:51:48
31 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 8:53:11
32 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 8:57:38
33 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 9:13:07
34 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 9:30:19
35 James Davis Faster Cyclist 9:33:17
36 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 9:44:31
37 Abundio Osuna UACH 9:48:50
38 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 10:03:39
39 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 10:04:18
40 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 10:13:10
41 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 10:24:31
42 Gregory Jones-albrecht 10:46:37
43 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 11:07:37
44 Derek Rich Landis Trek 11:28:31
45 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 11:34:08

Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Britton Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 12:56:25
2 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 12:56:49
3 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 12:57:21
4 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 12:57:30
5 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare* 12:57:39
6 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 12:57:45
7 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 12:57:45
8 Tao Hart Axeon Cycling Team* 12:57:56
9 Chris Horner Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 12:58:04
10 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY R 12:58:04
11 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 12:58:23
12 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 12:59:20
13 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 12:59:36
14 Jonathan Hornbeck Hincapie Racing Team* 12:59:45
15 Eder Frayre iRT Racing* 13:00:01
16 Matt Rodrigues Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:00:18
17 James Oram Axeon Cycling Team* 13:00:26
18 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 13:00:48
19 Chris Butler Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:00:57
20 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:01:00
21 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team* 13:01:08
22 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UnitedHealthcare* 13:01:13
23 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team* 13:01:28
24 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:03:40
25 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:04:25
26 Luis Enrique davila Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:04:31
27 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:05:03
28 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 13:05:07
29 Flavio De luna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:05:51
30 Gregory Daniel Axeon Cycling Team* 13:05:51
31 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:06:45
32 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:06:57
33 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 13:07:12
34 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:08:26
35 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:08:31
36 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 13:09:21
37 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 13:09:56
38 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 13:10:27
39 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 13:10:49
40 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:11:32
41 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 13:11:37
42 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:11:55
43 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:12:03
44 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 13:13:18
45 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 13:13:29
46 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 13:13:35
47 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare* 13:14:00
48 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing* 13:15:15
49 Christopher Putt Axeon Cycling Team* 13:15:17
50 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Cycling Team* 13:15:59
51 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 13:17:01
52 William Clarke��� DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:17:31
53 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:18:30
54 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY R 13:19:29
55 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:20:22
56 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 13:21:58
57 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 13:22:29
58 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:22:48
59 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:25:38
60 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Cycling Team* 13:25:55
61 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 13:25:58
62 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 13:26:02
63 Logan Owen Axeon Cycling Team* 13:26:17
64 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:27:56
65 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 13:28:00
66 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 13:28:13
67 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:28:48
68 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 13:28:49
69 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY R 13:29:25
70 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 13:29:42
71 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:29:50
72 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team* 13:30:12
73 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 13:32:25
74 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 13:33:35
75 Jure Kocjan Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 13:33:51
76 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 13:34:02
77 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:34:20
78 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team* 13:34:30
79 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESEN 13:34:37
80 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 13:34:56
81 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 13:34:58
82 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 13:35:45
83 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 13:35:57
84 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 13:36:29
85 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 13:37:12
86 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 13:37:40
87 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 13:41:21
88 Walter Gaston trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 13:45:13
89 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 13:45:18
90 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team* 13:46:33
91 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 13:47:53
92 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 13:49:32
93 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 13:50:47
94 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 13:50:54
95 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 13:53:36
96 Rene Corella iRT Racing* 13:54:05
97 Walton Brush iRT Racing* 14:01:13
98 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 14:02:27
99 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 14:03:50
100 Tim Aiken Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 14:03:54
101 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 14:15:12
102 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Gutte 14:24:03
103 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 14:26:33
104 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 14:28:54
105 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B B 14:30:59

Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
2 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP
3 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PR
4 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP
5 Dani Jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA
6 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL
7 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
8 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PR
9 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLIN
10 Joe Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
11 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
12 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
13 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM
14 Lachlan Davi morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXX
15 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING
16 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLI
17 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING
18 Frayre Moctezu eder IRT RACING
19 Robi Chalapud gomez ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
20 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
21 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM
22 Jua Tamayo martinez ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
23 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER F

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 8:08:02
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 8:12:03
3 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 8:12:37
4 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:14:30
5 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 8:15:13
6 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 8:16:40
7 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 8:20:04
8 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 8:23:27
9 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 8:23:45
10 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 8:24:15
11 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 8:24:19
12 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:24:19
13 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 8:24:50
14 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 8:27:22
15 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 8:29:40
16 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 8:31:07
17 Maia Paris 8:31:09
18 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 8:37:04
19 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 8:40:06
20 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 8:40:28
21 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 8:55:29
22 Anya Malarski JetCycling 8:57:11
23 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 8:59:56
24 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 9:01:22
25 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 9:01:44
26 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 10:05:49

Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 11:34:47
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 11:36:59
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 11:38:23
4 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 11:38:50
5 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 11:39:42
6 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 11:40:09
7 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:40:14
8 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 11:41:17
9 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 11:41:36
10 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 11:41:47
11 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 11:42:10
12 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* 11:42:42
13 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:42:51
14 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:43:02
15 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 11:44:15
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 11:44:28
17 Athena Countouriotis Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 11:44:37
18 Scotti Lechuga UnitedHealthcare* 11:46:07
19 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 11:47:00
20 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 11:48:29
21 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 11:50:27
22 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4* 11:51:26
23 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4* 11:51:46
24 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 11:51:50
25 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 11:55:20
26 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 11:56:16
27 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO-SVB* 11:56:24
28 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 11:57:36
29 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 11:57:41
30 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 11:59:16
31 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 12:00:36
32 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:02:52
33 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4* 12:04:21
34 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 12:04:23
35 Kathryn *bertine BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 12:04:42
36 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 12:05:49
37 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA Cycling p/b K4* 12:06:31
38 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:07:16
39 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:07:45
40 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 12:08:25
41 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 12:11:30
42 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 12:13:38
43 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 12:15:31
44 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXI 12:16:24
45 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 12:17:53
46 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 12:21:16
47 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TE 12:25:27
48 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 12:27:08

Women QOM Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION
2 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good*
3 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4
4 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
5 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
7 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
8 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE
9 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good*
10 Linda Mel villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
11 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good*
12 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION
13 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
14 Athen Countouriotis Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good*
15 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB

Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
2 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good*
3 Hannah Barnes UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
4 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB
5 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
7 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
8 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
9 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4
10 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE
11 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good*
12 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION
13 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR*
14 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE
15 Linda Mel villumsen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO
16 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4
17 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4
18 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING T
19 Ro Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with