These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan East Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
2 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:22
3 Ian Garrison Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:25
4 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resour 00:00:30
5 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 00:00:35
6 Brian Dziewa Korte Hammer Down Ra 00:00:35
7 Thomas Revard Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:36
8 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 00:00:38
9 Taylor Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:39
10 Maxwell Sawyer Matrix/RBM 00:00:40
11 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 00:00:41
12 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:00:50
13 Gerald Drummond Fayetteville Wheelme 00:00:50
14 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:00
15 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:01:04
16 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 00:01:11
17 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 00:01:12
18 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:13
19 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:16
20 Bill Mulligan LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:16
21 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:01:21
22 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:01:23
23 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing 00:01:26
24 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:26
25 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling T 00:01:28
26 Jesse Siemen SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:29
27 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 00:01:33
28 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 00:01:34
29 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 00:01:41
30 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 00:01:54
31 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/ Park 00:01:55
32 Ian Whaley EC Devo 00:01:57
33 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:03
34 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:04
35 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence cyclery 00:02:16
36 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 00:02:19
37 Conor Schunk Hincapie Sportswear 00:02:29
38 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 00:02:31
39 Devin Reavis High Country Develop 00:02:31
40 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:34
41 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 00:02:34
42 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 00:02:41
43 Grayson Keppler cadence cyclery 00:02:48
44 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:02:58
45 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:03:03
46 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:03:08
47 John Purvis Fayetteville Wheelme 00:03:46
48 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:03:59
49 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:04:03
50 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 00:04:41
51 David Walls High Country Develop 00:05:16
52 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen C 00:05:24
53 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 00:05:28
54 Colin Catlin Credit Velo - Trek 00:06:17
55 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen E 00:06:39
56 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 00:08:37
57 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Can 00:10:13
58 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Sportswear 00:13:38
59 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resour 00:14:12
60 Jake Buescher EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:15:39
61 Allan Rego Lupus Racing 00:15:49
62 Miles Hubbard High Country Develop 00:16:50
63 David Gray Michelob Ultra Big S 00:17:03
64 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelme 00:17:10
65 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 00:17:12
66 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:18:09
67 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 00:19:12
68 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle/Twi 00:19:13
69 Zach Cobb SBC Cycling 00:20:47
70 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:22:02
71 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 00:23:39
72 Lucas Elms Butler Cycling Team 00:25:27
73 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen C 00:25:48
74 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:26:42
75 Alex Bumpers Volharden 00:29:34
76 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 00:29:57
77 Andrew Buntz Credit Velo - Trek 00:31:11
78 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 00:31:28
79 Micah Milne Hincapie Sportswear 00:33:06
80 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:40:30
81 Forrest Howard High Country Develop 00:44:48
82 David Morse Above and Beyond Can 00:49:00
83 Randy Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 00:49:42
84 Thomas Briney xXx Racing-Athletico 00:53:22
85 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:54:42
86 Jeremiah Sagel NA 00:54:58
87 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen E 01:01:41
88 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM 01:15:07
89 Axel Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 01:37:39

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 00:00:00
2 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:00
3 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing-Athletico 00:00:09
4 Bryan Hayes GP Velotek 00:00:14
5 Simon Jones Hincapie Sportswear 00:00:14
6 Tanner Ward 901 Racing 00:00:18
7 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team 00:00:19
8 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad 00:00:20
9 Grant Vanhoose Butler Cycling Team 00:00:26
10 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:28
11 Sean Salazar Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:33
12 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 00:00:41
13 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 00:00:56
14 Bryan Boydstun Dark Horse Racing 00:00:57
15 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare 00:01:00
16 Clay Steinkuhler 00:01:00
17 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team 00:01:02
18 John Bean Transitions Lifecare 00:01:03
19 Andrew Giniat Ego p/b Sammy's Bike 00:01:05
20 Samuel Connell Wizard Racing Develo 00:01:08
21 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racin 00:01:13
22 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare 00:01:14
23 Alexander Parmiter Cake Pace Racing 00:01:20
24 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 00:01:31
25 Cole Tininenko Panda Racing 00:01:34
26 John Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:02:04
27 Gregory Staley Wheel Fast 00:02:40
28 Taylor Hanegan 00:03:46
29 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub R 00:05:30
30 Tyler Kidder Springfield Brewing 00:08:54
31 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 00:10:18
32 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing 00:10:31
33 Zach Smith Volharden 00:10:40
34 Ben Craig Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:11:00
35 Spencer Ito 00:11:49
36 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Paris 00:11:54
37 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 00:16:18
38 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare 00:16:32
39 Barret Richardson Panda Racing Develop 00:16:51
40 James Gillum Panda Racing Develop 00:20:42
41 Charlie Roberts Panda Racing Develop 00:26:28
42 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing 00:26:42
43 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway b 00:27:03
44 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:27:56
45 Dathan Atchison SBC Cycling 00:30:49
46 Ryan Johnson Panda Racing 00:33:03
47 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 00:42:55

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Russell Worley Health South Race Te 00:00:00
2 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts 00:00:22
3 Kevin Solomon CARVE 00:00:40
4 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 00:01:31
5 Jim Thomas Bike One Racing team 00:01:37
6 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance p/b Tu 00:01:50
7 Brian Lea University of Arkans 00:01:57
8 Stuart Newman Team Kaos 00:02:01
9 Zack Mozer Christian Cycling.co 00:02:11
10 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Paris 00:02:16
11 Fred Vincent Mad Duck 00:02:18
12 Seth Creed Fayetteville Wheelme 00:02:19
13 Colin Brixey Cycles Unlimited 00:02:20
14 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing 00:02:40
15 William Watts Panda Racing Develop 00:02:55
16 Michael Hinds 00:02:58
17 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan 00:03:10
18 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling 00:03:21
19 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 00:04:02
20 Justin Mckeown Carve 00:05:23
21 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare 00:06:13
22 David Thames River valley cycling 00:06:16
23 Christopher Hyatt 00:06:24
24 Dustin Morris Air Assurance/Tulsa 00:07:16
25 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:07:18
26 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 00:10:15
27 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:10:34
28 Brandon Perkins Team Soundpony 00:11:28
29 Alexander Stachow VantageHealth Plan/T 00:11:48
30 Travis Truax Phat Tire - HealthSo 00:14:09
31 Victor Gurel Health South 00:14:27
32 Fouad Bourji 00:18:37
33 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelma 00:19:19
34 Chris Koenig CARVE 00:27:57
35 Christopher Frazier 00:30:16
36 Seth Hastings 00:32:22
37 Daryus Patel xXx Racing/Athletico 00:33:10
38 Ross Tuneberg CARVE (Central Arkan 00:46:20

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Brown Healthsouth Race Tea 00:00:00
2 Rob Sorrell 00:00:06
3 Andrew Evans University of Arkans 00:00:21
4 Hunter Hobbs 00:00:47
5 Andrew Smith Springfield Brewing 00:01:49
6 Josh Moore Health south Race te 00:06:57
7 Randy Jackson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:07:36
8 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tuls 00:09:42
9 Conrad Eberhard HealthSouth Race Tea 00:09:47
10 Aaron Summerhill BMC / Walmart 00:09:50
11 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 00:10:10
12 Craig Ferguson Vantage Health / Tea 00:11:13
13 Nehemiah Jones sbc cycling 00:14:20
14 Andrew Gratton 00:15:11
15 Jc Raines Bixby bicycle works 00:16:28
16 Eric Barnes HealthSouth Racing T 00:18:39
17 Austin Dixon* HealthSouth Race Tea 00:18:55
18 Monty Morgan BMC/Walmart 00:18:57
19 Kevin Bradley Health South Racing 00:20:14
20 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p 00:24:56
21 Samuel Meullenet HealthSouth Race Tea 00:24:57
22 Spike Manlike Healthsouth Racing T 00:25:54
23 Judson Holloway FayettevilleWheelman 00:33:22
24 Jordan Jones University of Arkans 00:41:09
25 Daniel Katani University of Arkans 00:43:08
26 Ricardo Chang 00:50:39
27 Britten Geary Phat Tire Bike Shop 00:51:26

Men Master A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Spence Team Kaos 00:00:00
2 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team 00:00:31
3 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 00:00:38
4 Trey Harrison Oklahoma City Velo C 00:00:42
5 John Rokke Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:01:03
6 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 00:01:23
7 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-T-TOW 00:01:25
8 Keith Harper Ninox Racing Team 00:01:29
9 JP Brocket Mercy-Kuat 00:01:34
10 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:01:34
11 Christian Mccarthy NINOX Racing team 00:01:37
12 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b T 00:01:37
13 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:01:41
14 Adam Perez Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:01:42
15 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffe 00:01:52
16 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycl 00:02:03
17 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team 00:02:09
18 Cale Mcaninch Mercy-Kuat Cycling 00:02:36
19 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:02:39
20 Gil Summy OKC Velo 00:03:20
21 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/ 00:04:50
22 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Elite Ra 00:05:05
23 Michael Inglis Ninox Racing Team 00:05:22
24 Mike Mcneal Soundpony Triad Bank 00:05:50
25 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:06:21
26 Bruce Tanner OKC Velo 00:06:38
27 Greg Casals NINOX Racing Team 00:07:31
28 Jerred Brackett Mercy/ Kuat Cycling 00:08:23
29 Scott Barnes Walmart Cycling Team 00:08:42
30 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - 00:12:15
31 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Cl 00:14:34
32 Barry Lee NINOX Racing team 00:18:34
33 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 00:19:54
34 John Barcenilla OKC Velo 00:21:37

Men Master B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Art Huff Three Happy Cows 00:00:00
2 Jonathon Johnson Dickson Street Cycli 00:00:20
3 Pat Zimmerman Three Happy Cows 00:00:23
4 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 00:00:46
5 Kirk Grynwald CARVE 00:00:53
6 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 00:00:53
7 Steve Mcbee Three Happy Cows 00:00:53
8 Dennis Roberts International Christ 00:01:10
9 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 00:01:16
10 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Cycling 00:01:25
11 Heath Banning 00:01:36
12 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro tulsa wheelmen 00:01:37
13 Greg Mead Fiat of McKinney / B 00:01:38
14 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:44
15 Dean Warren Colavita Racing Inc 00:01:48
16 Kimberly Pettit soundpony 00:01:58
17 Erik Judson ChristianCycling.com 00:02:19
18 Darby Dunn Walmart Cycling Team 00:02:54
19 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing 00:02:56
20 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/CHI Health 00:03:10
21 Steven Auchterlonie Performance Cycling 00:03:13
22 Fred Brand SBC Cycling 00:04:54
23 Ben Upchurch Three Happy Cows Cyc 00:07:28
24 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 00:07:58
25 Tim Ray Fayetteville Wheelme 00:10:35
26 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force 00:13:01
27 Cody Rankin CARVE 00:14:25
28 Robert Newell Three Happy Cows 00:21:14
29 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing 00:30:04
30 Alan Keller Tulsa Wheelmen 00:31:06

Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare* 9:42:41
2 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:42:47
3 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno 9:42:48
4 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 9:42:49
5 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 9:42:53
6 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 9:42:56
7 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:03
8 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* 9:43:03
9 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 9:43:09
10 Cristian Montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:10
11 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:12
12 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team* 9:43:12
13 Juan David montoya Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:14
14 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 9:43:15
15 Emerson Oronte GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:18
16 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team* 9:43:18
17 Mauricio Ortega Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:19
18 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 9:43:20
19 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 9:43:22
20 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team* 9:43:23
21 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:43:24
22 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team* 9:43:27
23 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 9:43:30
24 Oscar Sanchez Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:30
25 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:31
26 Rafael Montiel Orgullo Antioqueno 9:43:31
27 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 9:43:34
28 Taylor Shelden Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 9:43:36
29 Jordan Cheyne Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching* 9:43:37
30 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing* 9:43:39
31 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:43:40
32 Garrett M mcleod H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:43:42
33 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:45
34 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:45
35 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 9:43:45
36 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:45
37 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing* 9:43:53
38 Benjami Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:43:54
39 Winston David Lupus Racing Team* 9:43:57
40 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 9:43:57
41 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling* 9:43:59
42 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare* 9:44:02
43 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team* 9:44:06
44 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing* 9:44:07
45 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 9:44:07
46 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:44:09
47 Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 9:44:13
48 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team* 9:44:13
49 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 9:44:30
50 Owen Shott Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching* 9:44:31
51 Nick Torraca Elevate Cycling Team 9:44:32
52 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 9:44:34
53 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* 9:44:35
54 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 9:44:44
55 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 9:44:45
56 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 9:44:45
57 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:44:58
58 Efren Ortega Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 9:45:01
59 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 9:45:03
60 Isaiah Newkirk BISSELL ABG GIANT 9:45:10
61 Max Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team* 9:45:13
62 Kevin Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:45:38
63 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 9:45:43
64 Bradley White UnitedHealthcare* 9:45:58
65 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:46:29
66 Charlie Hough Hincapie Racing Team* 9:47:00
67 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* 9:47:13
68 Jonny Clarke UnitedHealthcare* 9:48:00
69 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:48:05
70 Danny Summerhill UnitedHealthcare* 9:49:23
71 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 9:50:05
72 Isaac Bolivar UnitedHealthcare* 9:50:20
73 Steven Perezluha Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching* 9:52:02
74 Curtis White Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 9:54:10
75 Max Ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 9:54:15
76 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team* 9:54:22
77 Bryan Gomez Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:54:28
78 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* 9:54:33
79 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* 9:54:36
80 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 9:54:55
81 Grant Koontz BISSELL ABG GIANT 9:55:07
82 Felix Cote bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 9:55:31
83 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 9:55:47
84 Rolly Weaver Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching* 9:56:24
85 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 9:56:27
86 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 9:56:31
87 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team* 9:56:39
88 Bradley Huff Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 9:56:54
89 Isaac Howe Champion System-Stan's NoTubes 9:57:39
90 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing* 9:57:52
91 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 9:58:16
92 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 Team* 9:58:35
93 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 10:01:32
94 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching* 10:02:50
95 Kristopher Dahl Team Smartstop Pro Cycling* 10:03:07
96 Fredd Matute Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching* 10:04:38
97 Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling* 10:07:09
98 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:07:25
99 Cory Williams Incycle - Cannondale Pro Cycli 10:09:34
100 Dan Lam BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:10:58
101 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team* 10:14:28
102 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 10:17:09

Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare*
2 Hae Lucas sebastain Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
3 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team*
4 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team*
5 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
6 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling
7 Tim Rugg Lupus Racing Team*
8 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Racing Team*
9 Bradley White UnitedHealthcare*
10 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team*
11 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
12 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling*
13 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare*
14 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team*
15 Diego Sandoval Incycle - Cannondale
16 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team*
17 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling
18 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cyclin
19 Benj Jacques maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
20 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team*
21 Robinson Chalapud Orgullo Antioqueno
22 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
23 Sebastian Tamayo Orgullo Antioqueno
24 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling
25 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
26 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team*

Women 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Kelly Cole Athlete Architecture 00:00:24
3 Katie Bockserman Velo Force 00:00:28
4 Katy Brown DNA Racing 00:00:32
5 Janette Tank Team Colavita-Parisi 00:01:20
6 Payton Maness mad duck 00:02:16
7 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:08:41
8 Marianne Melling VeloTek 00:08:43
9 Anya Malarski JetCycling 00:10:03
10 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 00:10:17
11 Alisha Shutler Tulsa Wheelmen 00:10:39
12 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:11:01
13 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi 00:11:11
14 Teresa Colmenero isocentric 00:11:31
15 Jaime Watts Isocentric 00:13:38
16 Mary Haizlip Marx Bensdorf Cyclin 00:13:50
17 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:16:08
18 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:16:59
19 Mk Thompson GP VeloTek 00:18:33
20 Shelby Bean Cake Pace Racing 00:19:15
21 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:19:59
22 Kimberly Mccall GPVelotek 00:20:48
23 Sarah Kramer Blue River Bicycle C 00:21:17
24 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:30:39
25 Madison Gramling Gearhead Cycle House 00:31:24
26 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitti 00:42:08

Women Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson Velo Force 00:00:00
2 Helene Carabin Tulsa Tough Racing p 00:08:42
3 Pamela Tate Marx-Bensdorf Cyclin 00:09:03
4 Laura Felicetti First Internet Bank 00:09:30
5 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 00:18:19
6 Karie Casey velo force 00:18:51
7 Kelly Patty Velo Force 00:19:25
8 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton 00:20:12
9 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton 00:25:57
10 Desinee Bottorff Healthsouth Race Tea 00:35:20
11 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton - Secret 00:35:55

Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:56:01
2 Scotti Lechuga UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:14
3 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 5:56:17
4 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 5:56:23
5 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:25
6 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:25
7 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:27
8 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 5:56:38
9 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 5:56:55
10 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 5:56:58
11 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 5:56:58
12 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare* 5:57:00
13 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 5:57:16
14 Di Peuela martinez Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 5:57:18
15 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 5:57:19
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 5:57:22
17 Nina Laughlin Pain Pathways 5:57:48
18 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 5:57:50
19 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:58:09
20 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 5:58:24
21 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 5:58:25
22 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 5:58:26
23 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 5:58:50
24 Serika Mitc guluma Boyaca Raza de Campeones 5:59:19
25 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:59:26
26 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 5:59:38
27 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB* 5:59:38
28 Kathryn Donovan Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 5:59:49
29 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 5:59:55
30 Jessica Cutler Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 5:59:57
31 Claudia V balderas BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:00:07
32 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways 6:00:35
33 Jessica Uebelhart BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:00:55
34 Kelly Catlin Boyaca Raza de Campeones 6:01:18
35 Yenny Lo colmnares Boyaca Raza de Campeones 6:01:51
36 Whitney Allison Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 6:02:04
37 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good* 6:02:37
38 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 6:03:12
39 Maria Carl alvarez XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:03:24
40 Annie Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 6:04:12
41 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:04:18
42 Andrea Buttine Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 6:04:51
43 Ana Milena fagua Boyaca Raza de Campeones 6:06:31
44 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:12:06
45 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 6:12:24
46 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 6:13:40
47 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 6:13:44
48 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 6:14:05
49 Emily Mary collins Team TIBCO-SVB* 6:14:40
50 Janicke Gunvaldsen Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 6:15:48
51 Flora Yan Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 6:15:52
52 Ashlyn Woods Pain Pathways 6:16:26
53 Meghan Korol Pain Pathways 6:16:35
54 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 6:17:04
55 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 6:17:06
56 Katherine Shields Pain Pathways 6:17:25
57 Morgan Brown Colavita-Bianchi p/b Fine Cook* 6:17:32
58 Alic Allen-buerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 6:17:48
59 Daphne Karagianis Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 6:17:49
60 Valeria Rom pintos XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:18:33
61 Antonella Leonardi XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:18:43
62 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 6:19:09
63 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 6:24:18
64 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* 6:26:48
65 Sierra Siebenlist Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coach 6:26:54
66 Genevieve Krahn The Cyclery - Opus 6:27:04
67 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 6:27:04
68 Megan Gray Portland Bicycle Studio 6:27:34
69 Talia Ayel aguirre XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS 6:28:26
70 Korina Huizar BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 6:35:50
71 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 6:37:31

Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
2 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly
3 Scotti Wilborne UnitedHealthcare Pro
4 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare Pro
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB*
6 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro
7 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b H
8 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling
9 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling
10 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus
11 Lenore Pipes Pain Pathways
12 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly
13 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro
14 Liza Rachetto BMW presented by Hap
15 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling
16 Dia Peuela martinez Sun and Ski Women El
17 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB*
18 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro
19 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB*
20 Whitney Allison Colavita-Bianchi p/b
21 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB*

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with