These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

boys a

(21 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield 20:24.2
2 Noah Barrow KMS 22:22.1
3 Erick Friis Exeter 22:33.6
4 Killian Dickson Exeter 22:43.6
5 Paxton Hyde Andover 22:54.0
6 Jack Greene Profile 22:54.2
7 Donnie Seib Gould 22:57.1
8 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 23:04.9
9 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS 23:08.3
10 Andrew Siegel Gould 23:15.1
11 Asher Merrill Profile 23:16.2
12 Evan Landon Gould 23:26.7
13 Max Southam Gould 23:28.0
14 Parker Wild Exeter 23:34.5
15 Trevor Blampied Profile 24:02.9
16 Kyler Walker Gould 24:42.3
17 Nick Swenson Andover 24:52.9
18 Scott Macdonald Andover 24:55.3
19 Felix Liu Andover 25:10.9
20 Parker Densmore Holderness 25:22.5
21 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School DQ

boys b

(30 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Merrill Profile 21:44.5
2 Scott Johannen Proctor 21:52.2
3 Johannes Stromski Portsmouth 22:04.4
4 Samuel Hall KUA 22:43.9
5 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 23:24.2
6 Will Reid Andover 23:26.8
7 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 23:33.8
8 Logan Brown Profile 23:45.0
9 Jack Fisher Holderness 23:53.1
10 Liam Gillis Gould 24:00.7
11 Erik Carlson Exeter 24:10.3
12 David Shamritsky Andover 24:19.5
13 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 24:27.1
14 Jun Park Exeter 24:30.7
15 Hunter Conway KUA 24:36.9
16 Robin Roianov Profile 24:39.4
17 Gardner Wilson Andover 24:45.0
18 Chris Kovalinka Gould 24:50.5
19 Jack Burkitt Holderness 24:58.0
20 Sturat Hull Proctor 25:00.8
21 Tomas Milmo Deerfield 25:06.9
22 Nathan Sampo Holderness 25:23.0
23 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth 25:33.9
24 Peter Geller Gould 25:42.3
25 Roberto Bonometti Portsmouth 25:42.3
26 Dan Hall KUA 26:06.1
27 Kevin Lee Proctor 26:35.0
28 Julien O'donnel Deerfield 26:48.0
29 Aiden Clarke Gould 27:19.0
30 Demetri Maxim Gould 27:53.9

boys c

(34 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 24:28.4
2 Daniel Cook Proctor 24:32.0
3 Isaac Newell Andover 24:38.5
4 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 24:57.2
5 Jack Sampo Profile 25:28.5
6 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 25:33.8
7 Tom Oliver Profile 25:35.8
8 Lucas Webb Exeter 25:36.5
9 Jake Sherran Gould 25:36.6
10 Ricky Lee Exeter 25:38.9
11 Michael Shao Exeter 25:47.6
12 Jack Zhang kua 25:48.0
13 Hayden Weatherall Andover 25:49.9
14 Addis Gregory Profile 26:20.9
15 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 26:21.6
16 Colm Coyle Profile 26:43.1
17 Jasper Lagoyda Gould 26:54.0
18 Fletcher Lou WMS 26:55.6
19 Tyler Randazzo WMS 27:24.1
20 Luke Liu Gould 27:29.2
21 Claude Luo KUA 27:53.6
22 Henry Mccarthy Gould 28:04.6
23 Jack Conners KUA 28:17.7
24 Hayden Alden WMS 28:21.7
25 Taylor Fisher Profile 28:27.3
26 Kiernan Huggins Gould 28:43.5
27 Harry Zhao KUA 29:03.3
28 Qian Charles KUA 29:19.7
29 David Song KUA 29:22.3
30 Winson Cadwell WMS 29:26.9
31 Ian Losee Portsmouth 29:44.0
32 Patrick Zhou KUA 29:48.4
33 Ter Liamthong Gould 31:05.1
34 Martin Shi KUA 31:54.2

girls a

(15 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib Gould 24:32.2
2 Cornelia Smith Exeter 25:18.0
3 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 25:39.2
4 Leela Hornbach Gould 25:44.1
5 Raven Larcom Profile 25:52.4
6 Turner Ramsay KMS 25:55.9
7 Hadley Starer Holderness 26:04.4
8 Alexandra Leff Gould 26:09.1
9 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 26:42.3
10 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 26:49.1
11 Ali Parker Gould 26:53.9
12 Hazel Brewster Proctor 27:01.0
13 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 27:07.6
14 Izzy Layman Gould 27:28.2
15 Rose Goldberg Gould 30:04.3

girls c

(34 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 26:07.2
2 Grace Cisler Profile 26:17.6
3 Jessica Wang Andover 26:35.2
4 Elly Bengtsson Holderness 27:01.1
5 Olivia Erwich Gould 27:04.4
6 Erika Florian Proctor 27:08.8
7 Liana Margolese Andover 27:21.3
8 Meg Davis Andover 27:27.9
9 Lydia Fisher Holderness 27:35.5
10 Lilo Bean Gould 27:41.4
11 Maddie Duncan Exeter 27:59.3
12 Luz Lim Exeter 28:05.4
13 Allie Clarke Proctor 28:14.0
14 Carly Leman Gould 28:22.3
15 Anneke Sperry Andover 28:24.3
16 Leah Adelman Andover 28:28.1
17 Livy Clarke Gould 28:31.6
18 Kia Tuomminin Gould 28:37.8
19 Steph Nichols Gould 28:49.6
20 Nikki Joe Andover 29:03.1
21 Helena Guenther Exeter 29:09.6
22 Maddie Simard Gould 29:10.3
23 Nathalie Hereford Gould 29:22.8
24 Adalia Flores Gould 29:27.8
25 Lindsey Houseman Holderness 29:53.4
26 Cassie Leiblein Gould 29:56.1
27 Liana Borges-sotero Exeter 30:03.3
28 Mia Shifrin Gould 30:17.0
29 Isa Miller Profile 30:18.9
30 Izzy Holmes Profile 30:42.3
31 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 30:53.3
32 Lolo Zabaleta Holderness 34:20.1
33 Elise Leary-forey Gould 35:27.5
34 Momoha Sezaki WMS 36:41.4

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with