These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:08.2
2 Dawry Cabrera CYCLE LOFT 02:08.4
3 Miles Billings 545 VELO 02:08.4
4 John Boucher DOWNEAST RACING 02:08.4
5 Stephen Jette CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 02:08.5
6 Brendan Longe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 02:08.5
7 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:08.5
8 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD 02:08.6
9 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:08.8
10 Mark Miller ELM CITY VELO PB ANDY'S CYCLE 02:08.8
11 Douglas Chrystall CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 02:08.9
12 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 02:09.1
13 Chris Pare MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:09.3
14 Nate Sievers ATOMIC ENERGY SQUAD 02:09.3
15 Kenneth Thoman BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 02:09.3
16 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 02:09.6
17 Zachary Curtis TEAM SPARK/PBM COACHING 02:10.0
18 John Smith MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 02:11.1
19 Juan Lopera 545 VELO 02:11.1
20 Tod Gentry COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 02:12.4
21 Sean Pantellere GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLE 02:12.4
22 Michael Martin B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 02:12.5
23 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 02:13.8
24 Daniel Smith LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 02:13.9
25 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 02:14.1
26 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE RACING 02:18.6
27 Patrick Luckow COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 02:20.3
28 Julian Azaret CCB RACING 02:33.3
29 Jason "jj" Hancock CYCLONAUTS RACERS 04:21.2
30 Geremia Ortega CYCLE LOFT 06:46.8
31 Gerald Harris 08:02.9

CAT 4 A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:49:11.28
2 Zev Myerowitz jr. DOWNEAST RACING/ CAPE CHIROPRAC 0:49:11.90
3 Thomas Coleman NORTHHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:49:11.93
4 Fred Prescott TEAM SPARK/PBMCOACHING.COM 0:49:12.13
5 Marc Curtis PBM COACHING / BIKEBARNRACING.C 0:49:12.14
6 Charles Dow BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ NEBC 0:49:12.27
7 Andrew Rothstein BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:49:12.43
8 Jonathan O'connor NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:49:12.47
9 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:49:12.51
10 Austin Guyette BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:49:12.90
11 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 0:49:13.11
12 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:49:13.22
13 Jonathan Doller BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:49:13.51
14 William Paredes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:49:13.80
15 Donald Bishop 0:49:13.87
16 Brian Teran ATA CYCLE 0:49:14.00
17 Ron Goodwin CCB RACING 0:49:14.04
18 Duvalier Alvarez ATA CYCLE & MERCHANT 0:49:14.09
19 Kevin Teves minuteman road club 0:49:14.13
20 Andrew Pryhuber BOWDOIN COLLEGE CYCLING 0:49:14.37
21 Gary Dugas DOWNEAST RACING 0:49:14.47
22 Christopher Zerrip UNION VELO 0:49:15.10
23 Dino Piskopanis ATLAS SPORTS 0:49:15.20
24 Jesse Lowe PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 0:49:15.38
25 Michael Westberry MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:49:15.48
26 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:49:15.59
27 Justin Cammarata COMPREHENSIVE RACING 0:49:15.84
28 Anton Tokranov BROWN UNIVERSITY 0:49:16.58
29 Kevin Stewart RACE CF 0:49:16.90
30 Mike Morse BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:49:17.10
31 Thomas Dwyer WENTWORTH CYCLING CLUB 0:49:17.97
32 Ronnie Smithers RIVERSIDE RACING 0:49:19.37
33 Luke Salvato 0:49:19.38
34 Todd Townsend CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING 0:49:21.59
35 Micah Nelson NORTH EAST BICYCLE CLUB 0:49:22.46
36 Chris Crossgrove 0:49:23.21
37 Jeremy Saksik 0:49:24.97
38 Nolan Garon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:49:27.02
39 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:49:38.20
40 Seth Porter GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:50:37.51
41 Chad Guevremont BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:57:23.02
42 Phillip Whittaker WWW.BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:57:25.84
43 Grant Hasley 0:58:08.85
44 Parker Heath iii CCB RACING 1:01:43.94
45 Ben Jankowski UNION CYCLE

CAT 4 B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Bradford MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:52:05.68
2 Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing 0:52:05.96
3 Justin Cammarata COMPREHENSIVE RACING 0:52:06.25
4 Zev Myerowitz jr. DOWNEAST RACING/ CAPE CHIROPRAC 0:52:06.30
5 Will Moody 1K2GO COFFEE/BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:52:06.34
6 Gary Dugas DOWNEAST RACING 0:52:06.39
7 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:52:06.47
8 Tyler Eusden BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:52:06.50
9 Charles Dow NEBC 0:52:06.53
10 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:52:06.57
11 Kevin Teves MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:52:06.67
12 Sam Noel 1K2GO COFFEE / BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:52:06.71
13 Andrew Pryhuber BOWDOIN COLLEGE CYCLING 0:52:06.87
14 Alexander Chrystall CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 0:52:06.90
15 Luke Salvato 0:52:07.07
16 Nate Ryan CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 0:52:07.14
17 Ronnie Smithers RIVERSIDE RACING 0:52:07.90
18 Austin Guyette BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:52:08.28
19 Spencer Moavenzadeh RIVERSIDE RACING 0:52:08.46
20 Alex Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING T 0:52:08.49
21 Jerry Chabot ENGVT 0:52:08.62
22 Kyle Crowell CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 0:52:08.83
23 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:52:09.79
24 Justin Palmisano MAD ALCHEMY RIDER COOPERATIVE 0:52:10.22
25 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 0:52:10.58
26 Mark Hewitt JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 0:52:10.77
27 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:52:10.85
28 Christopher Cugini NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:52:11.08
29 Micah Nelson NORTH EAST BICYCLE CLUB 0:52:11.70
30 Ryan Tomb NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:52:15.59
31 Frederick Marvel NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:52:16.13
32 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 0:52:20.38
33 Thomas Dwyer WENTWORTH CYCLING 0:54:01.27
34 Melchisedek Alce STAGE 5 CYCLING 0:57:28.00

CAT 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Iliya Simeonov NANTUCKET VELO 0:50:33.96
2 Johannes Stromski 0:50:34.06
3 Zsolt Kemecsei B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:50:34.17
4 Jonathan Sun 0:50:35.44
5 Lewis Collins WILLIAMS EPHS ALUMNI 0:50:35.48
6 Glenn James NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:50:35.80
7 Brian Meagher 0:50:35.83
8 Eric Poch 545 VELO 0:50:35.94
9 Zhe Wang 0:50:35.98
10 Lloyd Hill TUFTS UNIVERSITY 0:50:36.17
11 Ryan Boatman 0:50:36.39
12 Christian Roos 0:50:36.52
13 Eric Magnuson TEAM FIT WERX 0:50:36.69
14 Abe Benghiat CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 0:50:36.72
15 Jason Yu Unattached 0:50:36.75
16 Travis Burleson 0:50:36.86
17 Addison Minott 0:50:36.90
18 Mike Dellacava NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:50:37.01
19 Tim Cary NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:50:37.02
20 Jon Greeley TEAM FIT WERX 0:50:37.14
21 Brian Anderson GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:50:37.92
22 Anup Menon 0:50:38.48
23 Patrick Topham NANTUCKET VELO 0:50:39.10
24 Jonathan O'keeffe NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 0:50:39.11
25 Daniele Caiani 0:50:39.48
26 Brendan Mulvey C4/CAPE COD RACING 0:50:40.33
27 Timothy Foley MYSTIC VELO 0:50:40.51
28 Denis Skarep 0:50:40.59
29 Orlando Correa 0:50:40.63
30 Michael Curley 0:50:40.81
31 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 0:50:41.45
32 Shawn Nugent 0:50:41.87
33 George Hayes BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:50:42.20
34 Alex Franks 0:50:42.49
35 Roberto Ludovico NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 0:50:43.43
36 Varoujan Hagopian GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:50:44.56
37 Winslow Woodacre MRC 0:50:45.69
38 Liam Howard B2C2 BOLOCO/BACK BAY 0:50:49.66
39 Dave Mingori 0:50:49.69
40 David Brubach RAINBOW BICYCLES 0:50:57.52
41 Tyler Riegel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:51:49.69
42 Matt Bourque MAGGIE ROSA'S BIKE SHOP 0:52:53.41
43 Chip Griffin 0:53:11.12
44 Fintan Duffy MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:53:11.76
45 Daniel Shinnick FITWERX 0:53:52.63
46 Paul Quinn 0:54:16.69
47 Gregory Kelly 0:54:34.09
48 Andrew Posner THE CAPITAL GOOD FUND 0:55:49.73
49 Sean Fanning C4 0:57:56.40
50 Matt Fitzgibbons 0:58:50.00
51 William Herman ECV 1:00:16.90
52 Noah Chabot ENGVT 1:00:34.40
53 Matthew Rogers 1:00:34.90
54 Justin Ying 1:01:03.30
55 Douglas Burdi 1:01:55.30
56 Robert Lovett 1:01:57.30
57 Matt Fitzgibbons

JR 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mikko Aho BAYHILL CAPITAL 0:16:38.42
2 Kyle Crowell CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 0:16:38.43
3 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:16:38.52
4 Krisian Moreau BAY HILL CAPITAL CORNER CYCLE 0:16:39.62
5 Aidan Gilmore RACE CF 0:16:39.85
6 Maxwell Etheridge BAY HILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYC 0:16:41.02
7 Jaymz Lipinski BAYHILLCAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE 0:17:02.74
8 Tiera Chrystall CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 0:17:04.56
9 Reis Altinbasak WEEBIKESHOP RACING 0:19:31.15
10 Maria Goodwin CCB RACING REL.

JR 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Holowesko HOT TUBES JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 0:37:39.83
2 Johannes Stromski 0:39:52.18
3 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:39:54.00
4 Spencer Moavenzadeh RIVERSIDE RACING 0:40:03.21
5 Jackson Heath RIVERSIDERACING 0:40:46.06
6 Alexander Chrystall CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 0:40:46.15
7 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 0:40:47.74
8 Zhe Wang 0:41:04.91
9 Ryan Aittaniemi BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCL 0:45:30.20
10 Ben Walton CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 0:45:34.30
11 Nate Ryan CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 0:47:25.60
12 Leo Heffernan RIVERSIDE RACING 0:49:35.30
13 William Savage CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND Rel.
14 Matt Lyons DQ
15 Alan Guo DQ

MASTER 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Bailey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 0:59:43.56
2 Paul Richard CCB RACING 0:59:43.61
3 Shawn Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:59:43.72
4 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:59:43.76
5 Kyle Gates WHEELWORKS RACING 0:59:43.85
6 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE 0:59:43.90
7 Chris Crowell STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 0:59:44.02
8 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 0:59:44.07
9 Stephen Gibertoni CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 0:59:44.17
10 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:59:44.59
11 Murat Altinbasak WEEBIKESHOP RACING 0:59:44.70
12 Mark Caron MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 0:59:45.14
13 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:59:45.17
14 Jeff Lee 0:59:45.79
15 Mark Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 0:59:46.02
16 James Nash CCB RACING 0:59:46.17
17 Tobi Schultze CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 0:59:46.34
18 Kurt Begemann CASTELLI / BRS 0:59:46.56
19 Brian Murphy CORNER CYCLE 0:59:46.82
20 Jason Clevenger 545 VELO 0:59:47.37
21 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:59:47.42
22 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 0:59:47.61
23 Colm Mcmahon 545 VELO 0:59:47.87
24 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 0:59:48.02
25 Sean Williams 545 VELO 0:59:48.80
26 Rade Popovic POP WORKS 0:59:49.00
27 Jonathan O'connor NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:49.28
28 Jerry Dezutter 545 VELO 0:59:49.53
29 Christopher Cugini NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:49.58
30 Tony Thissell CORNER CYCLE 0:59:49.76
31 Daniel Goldman 545 VELO 0:59:50.72
32 Thomas Francis WHEELWORKS RACING 0:59:53.68
33 Adam Sternfield WEEBIKESHOP RACING 0:59:53.84
34 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES 0:59:54.78
35 John Rachfal WHEEL WORKS RACING TEAM 0:59:55.45
36 Alan Potter TEAM FIT WERX 0:59:57.38
37 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 0:59:59.61
38 Eliot Pitney DOWNEAST RACING 1:00:02.00
39 Devens Hamlen DOWNEAST RACING 1:00:02.62
40 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE 1:00:57.61
41 John Smathers 545 VELO 1:01:16.74

MASTER 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Potter WEEBIKESHOP RACING 0:50:52.78
2 Kyle Gates WHEELWORKS RACING 0:50:53.67
3 Chris Crowell STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 0:50:55.09
4 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:51:08.83
5 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS CYCLING 0:51:09.02
6 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING 0:51:09.28
7 Todd Burns NANTUCKET VELO 0:51:09.37
8 Thomas Francis WHEELWORKS RACING 0:51:09.42
9 John Smith MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:51:09.45
10 Matt Lasker BEGEMANN RACING SYSTEMS 0:51:09.63
11 Jose r. Torres ATA CYCLE FIT LAB 0:51:09.76
12 Young-kershaw Duane TEAM SPARK 0:51:09.85
13 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 0:51:09.90
14 William Matlack KEEP IT TIGHT 0:51:10.11
15 Steven Smallwood 0:51:10.12
16 Joseph Rano SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:51:10.25
17 Mark Caron MOMENTUM BARRACUDA 0:51:10.26
18 Ron Goodwin CCB RACING 0:51:10.38
19 Dana Brown 545 VELO 0:51:10.61
20 Jerry Dezutter 545 VELO 0:51:11.72
21 Brian Griffiths MYSTIC VELO 0:51:12.61
22 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 0:51:13.36
23 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCH 0:51:14.37
24 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 0:51:16.05
25 Tom Worster 545 VELO 0:51:16.41
26 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 0:51:16.79
27 Robert Faltus 0:51:16.89
28 Alan Potter TEAM FIT WERX 0:51:18.05
29 Bob Bisson SPIN ARTS CYCLING 0:51:19.09
30 John Smathers 545 VELO 0:51:22.72
31 James Carrington BOB CYCLING/SPEED MERCHANT AERO 0:51:25.49
32 Tom Simmons NEBC 0:51:33.11
33 Adam Sternfield GENESEE VALLEY 0:51:46.00

MASTER 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Nash CCB RACING 0:51:27.43
2 Joseph Rano SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:51:27.54
3 Jay Trojan ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:51:27.57
4 Bob Bisson "MAGGIE ROSA S/GRACE BA
5 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS 0:52:34.41
6 Daniel t. O'connor GEARWORKS/ PEAK RACING 0:52:34.65
7 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLMAGGIE ROSA'S/GRA 0:52:35.34
8 Richard Cullen CYCLE LODGE 0:52:36.53
9 Jose r. Torres ATA CYCLE FIT LAB 0:52:37.30
10 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 0:52:38.48
11 Paul Malan ARC EN CIEL 0:52:39.60
12 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 0:52:39.97
13 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 0:52:40.73
14 Matthew Stuart CENTRAL WHEEL- GHCC 0:52:40.86
15 Jim Lasak IRON BRIDGE / TARMAC CYCLING 0:52:40.91
16 Walter Lane MYSTIC VELO CLUB 0:52:41.02
17 William Rowe HRRT 0:52:41.04
18 Tom Doucette NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:52:41.24
19 Robert Faltus RIDE WITH RENDALL 0:52:41.41
20 Peter Sharman BOSTON ROAD CLUB INC. 0:52:42.85
21 William Sawyer "MAGGIE ROSA S/GRACE BA
22 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:52:48.91
23 Victor Cillis CAPE COD RACING CLUB/ C4 0:54:51.16
24 Mitchell Favreau MYSTIC VELO CLUB 0:54:53.62
25 Evan Fox CCAP 0:56:28.26
26 Tom Simmons NEBC 0:56:29.28
27 Charles O'connell CEDAR STREET RACING 1:00:08.54

MEN PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 1:31:11.68
2 Brian Fuller JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 1:31:13.79
3 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 1:31:53.54
4 Adam Myerson ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 1:31:53.89
5 Stephen Hyde ASTELLAS PRO CYCLING 1:31:54.11
6 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UNTAPPED 1:31:54.14
7 Frankie Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 1:31:54.20
8 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UNTAPPED 1:31:54.27
9 Lucas Fortini BIKEREG ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:31:54.35
10 Bobby Bailey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 1:31:54.41
11 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 1:31:54.56
12 Brendan Mccormack CCB RACING 1:31:54.65
13 Gabriel Remillard TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURI 1:31:54.69
14 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 1:31:54.72
15 Ian Keough HOT TUBES 1:31:54.76
16 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:31:55.26
17 Cameron Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 1:31:55.32
18 Mathew Moon DOWNEAST RACING 1:31:55.52
19 Case Butler RACE CF | RACECF.ORG@RACECF.ORG 1:31:55.74
20 Devens Hamlen DOWNEAST RACING 1:31:55.84
21 Robert Cambell CYCLE LODGE 1:31:55.88
22 Miles Billings 545 VELO 1:31:55.97
23 Kyle Smith BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 1:31:56.21
24 Kurt Begemann CASTELLI / BRS 1:31:56.53
25 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 1:31:56.78
26 Christopher Raymond GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 1:31:56.82
27 Jason Clevenger 545 VELO 1:31:57.38
28 Graham Garber TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURI 1:31:57.50
29 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 1:32:00.56
30 Jeffrey Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLING 1:32:00.59
31 Chris Niesen JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 1:32:00.64
32 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 1:32:01.11
33 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UNTAPPED 1:32:01.68
34 Scott Smith JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 1:32:01.79
35 Murat Altinbasak WEEBIKESHOP RACING 1:32:02.04
36 Michael Martin B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 1:32:02.14
37 Liam Holowesko HOT TUBES JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 1:32:02.15
38 Bill Shattuck DR. NAYLOR-PBM RACING 1:32:02.65
39 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 1:32:02.83
40 John Raachfal WHEELWORKS 1:32:02.85
41 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 1:32:03.06
42 Tobi Schultze CLIF BAR/PACTIMO 1:32:03.15
43 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC / VITTORIA 1:32:03.90
44 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 1:32:04.08
45 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES 1:32:04.95
46 Jason Croteau HOTTUBES ALUMNI 1:32:07.00
47 Eliot Pitney DOWNEAST RACING 1:32:12.24
48 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 1:32:19.00
49 Alex Cox CCB RACING 1:32:19.22
50 Jorma Mueller CCB 1:32:19.28
51 Jason Barella GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLE 1:32:19.39
52 Adam Sullivan GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLE 1:32:19.51
53 Joshua Lehmann DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 1:32:39.45
54 Christian Page LAGUNITAS RACING 1:32:39.80
55 Mark Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 1:33:28.21
56 Julian Azaret CCB 1:35:04.15
57 Chris Goguen RACE CF | RACECF.ORG

WOMEN C4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 0:59:33.88
2 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 0:59:34.61
3 Alex Carlson B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:59:34.80
4 Stephanie Makoujy PORTLAND VELO CLUB 0:59:34.90
5 Melissa Ayotte STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:59:34.93
6 Sharon Sloan B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:59:35.00
7 Sarah Herman UNATT 0:59:35.11
8 Loraine Warner NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:35.15
9 Lara Gibson 0:59:35.17
10 Carole Powers 0:59:35.38
11 Megan Woodacre MRC 0:59:35.53
12 Valerie Tassinari PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:59:35.58
13 Hannah Rossi B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:59:35.66
14 Barbara Lagana CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 0:59:35.75
15 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:35.79
16 Amy Gothorpe OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:59:35.83
17 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:36.06
18 Eileen Flaherty NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:36.32
19 Denise Dibiase RIVERSIDE RACING 0:59:36.46
20 Grace Ling 0:59:36.58
21 Janet Ramos NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:38.02
22 Audrey Raboin BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:59:39.63
23 Courtney Franks 0:59:39.66
24 Lisa Berger NEBC 0:59:40.81
25 Dawn Michelle NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:59:56.79

WOMEN P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Wetzel MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA WOMEN'S TE 1:00:16.38
2 Meredith Moran FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 1:00:16.97
3 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 1:00:17.21
4 Elizabeth Townsend RIVERSIDE RACING 1:00:17.52
5 Michelle Zwick TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURI 1:00:17.85
6 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA 1:00:18.33
7 Jennifer Mccarthy RIVERSIDE RACING 1:00:18.39
8 Aiyana Currie NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:00:18.42
9 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 1:00:19.12
10 Kate Leppanen PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 1:00:20.20

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with