These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

4

(50 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chance Wilk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 1:56:47
2 Andrew Borden X-MEN CYCLING 1:56:47
3 Kevin Higgins 1:56:47
4 Thomas Coleman NORTHHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:56:47
5 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:56:47
6 Micah Nelson NORTH EAST BICYCLE CLUB 1:56:47
7 Zev Myerowitz jr. DOWNEAST RACING/ CAPE CHIROPRACTIC AND ACUPUNCTURE 1:56:47
8 Jonathan Albano CBRC 1:56:47
9 Kevin Teves MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:56:54
10 Will Moody 1K2GO COFFEE/BURRIS LOGISTICS 1:56:54
11 Gary Dugas DOWNEAST RACING 1:56:54
12 Dan Kurowski CYCLONAUTS RACERS 1:56:54
13 Steven Edwards PVC/CYCLEMANIA 1:56:54
14 Michael Westberry MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:56:54
15 John Moore COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 1:56:54
16 Alexander Bulger ECV 1:56:54
17 Peter Stranges COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 1:56:54
18 Adam Lampton 1:56:54
19 Alex Mccormack "HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 1:56:54
20 Zhe Wang 1:56:54
21 Mark Wendolowski NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:56:54
22 Matt Kmiec STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:56:54
23 Jonathan O'connor NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:56:54
24 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:56:54
25 Josh Geib BIKEMAN.COM 1:56:54
26 James Tilley STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:56:54
27 Richard Crate jr. UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 1:56:54
28 Matthew Burke TRUSTRENGTH ATHLETICS 1:56:54
29 Matthew Modelane 1:56:54
30 Charles Dow NEBC 1:56:54
31 Sam Noel 1K2GO COFFEE / BURRIS LOGISTICS 1:56:54
32 Christopher Cugini NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:56:54
33 Tom Moody 1K2GO COFFEE/BURRIS LOGISTICS 1:56:54
34 Matthew Leahey NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:56:54
35 Daniel Hocking NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:56:54
36 Joshua Hnizdor UVM CYCLING 1:57:38
37 Alex Johnson TEAM FIT WERX 2:00:55
38 Russell Holden NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 2:03:48
39 Dino Piskopanis ATLAS SPORTS 2:06:51
40 Marc Hammond FIT WERX 2:06:51
41 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 2:07:03
42 Chad Phillips 1K2GO-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:09:34
43 Paul Rosenstrauch BOSTON ROAD CLUB 2:09:53
44 Kioko Mwosa BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 2:12:47
45 Donald Bishop 2:13:05
46 Joseph Marinelli BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 2:13:05
47 Russell Killpartrick STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 3:42:25
DNF Thomas Dwyer WENTWORTH CYCLING CLUB DNF
DNF Todd Griffin COMPREHENSIVE RACING DNF
DNF Jesse Lowe PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS DNF

5

(46 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gaelen Kilburn 1:57:36
2 Winslow Woodacre MRC 1:57:36
3 Scott Johannen PROCTOR 1:57:36
4 Lewis Collins WILLIAMS EPHS ALUMNI 1:57:36
5 Tyler Riegel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:57:36
6 Martin Senecal 1:57:45
7 Abe Benghiat CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 1:57:45
8 Eamonn Dougherty MINEOLA BICYCLE TEAM RACING 1:57:45
9 Pete Talbot TALL SOCK RACING 1:57:45
10 Dave Murray EXETER CYCLES 1:57:49
11 Brandon Robertson STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:57:49
12 Cameron Russell 1:57:49
13 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 1:57:49
14 Nicholas Nardelli METROPOLITAN MUSIC 1:57:56
15 Brendan Mulvey C4/CAPE COD RACING 1:57:56
16 Todd Jewett 1:57:56
17 Trent Baltzell BICYCLE ALLEY 1:57:56
18 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:58:01
19 Tristan Black-ingersoll 1:58:20
20 Nicholas Wilkoff 1:58:20
21 Keith Lewandoski LEWFIN 1:58:20
22 Adam Traffie 1:58:39
23 Eric Poch 545 VELO 1:58:58
24 Frank Sleegers NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 1:58:58
25 Christian Malanowski VELOCITE RACING TEAM 1:59:07
26 Dunbar Oehmig 1:59:07
27 Mike Dellacava NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:59:15
28 Adam Walton CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 1:59:25
29 David Dreher 2:00:17
30 Fintan Duffy MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 2:01:20
31 Erik Nedeau TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 2:03:42
32 David Smith TEAM PLACID PLANET 2:06:14
33 Shannon Purcell DRUMMOND CYCLES 2:07:01
34 Chris Roseberry GUS' BIKE SHOP 2:07:13
35 Jose Parece 2:10:16
36 Daniel Cook 2:18:08
37 Andrew Posner THE CAPITAL GOOD FUND 2:22:45
38 Mark Garland STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:22:45
39 Joshua Lamm BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 2:24:59
40 Matthew Rogers 2:30:44
41 Jim Murphy STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:36:57
DNF Chad Gibson TEAM MET MUSIC DNF
DNF Richard Hislop QUAD DNF
DNF Doug Ingersoll NHCC DNF
DNF Brian Meagher DNF
DNF Ben Walton CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND DNF

Cat 3 Women: NEBRA Trophy

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Fahringer GOFAHR 2:04:27
2 Jennifer Mccarthy RIVERSIDE RACING 2:08:55
3 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 2:11:51
4 Valerie Hopkins RIVERSIDE CYCLERY 2:12:00
5 Aiyana Currie NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 2:13:52
6 Jessica Hall 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:14:17

Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Boucher DOWNEAST RACING 2:38:40
2 Case Butler JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 2:38:40
3 Mark Miller ELM CITY VELO PB ANDY'S CYCLE 2:38:40
4 Ian Clarke KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 2:38:40
5 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 2:38:40
6 Patrick Luckow COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 2:38:40
7 Alexander Grabau BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 2:38:52
8 Bret Page RIVERSIDE RACING 2:38:52
9 Jared Katz 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:38:52
10 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 2:38:52
11 Juan Lopera 545 VELO 2:38:52
12 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 2:38:52
13 Shayne Gaffney COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 2:38:52
14 Chris Niesen JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 2:43:12
15 Scott Yarosh JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 2:44:43
16 Oliver Hall 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:44:50
17 Brendan Longe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 2:50:37
18 Seth Rider 901 RACING DQ
DNF Thom Barry NCC DNF
DNF Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! DNF
DNF Michael Martin B2C2 P/B BOLOCO DNF
DNF Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR DNF
DNF Geremia Ortega CYCLE LOFT DNF

MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4)

(28 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Jacobs WHEELWORKS RACING 1:56:58
2 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 1:56:58
3 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 1:56:58
4 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 1:56:58
5 Steve Connor VELOCITE CYCLING TEAM USA 1:56:58
6 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:56:58
7 Andrew Boxer FIRST STOP / VERMONT CASTINGS 1:56:58
8 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 1:56:58
9 Mark Paggioli CVC - VOSS SPORTS / HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS MED 1:56:58
10 Troy Barry DOWNEAST RACING 1:56:58
11 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:56:58
12 Chris Curven 1:56:58
13 Alan Cote BIKEREG.COM 1:56:58
14 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 1:56:58
15 Jeff Lee 1:56:58
16 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 1:57:15
17 Ari Shocket CORNER CYCLE 1:57:18
18 Hank Pfeifle DOWNEAST RACING 1:57:18
19 Steven Smallwood 1:57:24
20 Paul Miller 545 VELO 1:57:24
21 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 1:57:32
22 Joseph Lynch DOWNEAST RACING 1:58:18
23 Richard Drummond UVV/ DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 1:58:18
24 Mark White ONION RIVER SPORTS 2:11:36
DNF Drew Donaldson PROCTOR ACADEMY DNF
DNF Ralf geiben Lynn CAPITAL AREA CYCLING DNF
DNF Scott Harding 802 PROJECT DNF
DNF Carl Wittig RIVERSIDE RACING DNF

MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4)

(41 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Trojan ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 1:56:59
2 Chris Connaughty CIAO VELO RACING 1:56:59
3 William Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 1:56:59
4 Edward Sebok MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 1:57:14
5 Cliff Summers CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 1:57:39
6 Richard Sorenson 802 PROJECT 1:57:39
7 Fabio Piergentili WH BAGSHAW PRECISION PARTS 1:57:39
8 Art Podgorski jr. CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC. 1:57:39
9 Neil Fitch MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING 1:57:39
10 Tom Fagan ATA CYCLE 1:57:39
11 Bob Roldan CCC KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANES CYCLES 1:57:39
12 William Casazza CYCLONAUTS-SMART 1:57:39
13 Randy Rusk ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 1:57:39
14 Gary Parece ARC EN CIEL 1:57:39
15 Steve Mcgrath LAGUNITAS RACING EXPERIENCE 1:57:39
16 Adam Sternfield WEEBIKESHOP RACING 1:57:39
17 James Godbey 545 VELO 1:57:39
18 Daniel Goldman 545 VELO 1:57:39
19 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO COFFEE/BURRIS LOGISTICS 1:57:51
20 David Kellogg ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 1:57:51
21 Paul Malan ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 1:57:51
22 Jose r. Torres ATA CYCLE FIT LAB 1:57:51
23 Richard Batten MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:57:51
24 Mark Coleman 545 VELO 1:57:51
25 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY VISION - FUORICLASSE 1:57:51
26 Dana Brown 545 VELO 1:57:51
27 James Nash CCB RACING 1:57:51
28 Brian Griffiths MYSTIC VELO 1:57:51
29 Brett Rutledge 545 VELO 1:57:51
30 Daniel t. O'connor GEARWORKS/ PEAK RACING 1:57:51
31 Ron Dunn CENTRAL MAINE CYCLING P/B FALL ROAD VETERINARY CLI 1:57:51
32 Carl Hitchcock PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 1:57:51
33 Eric Larsson PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 1:57:51
34 Steven Bonadio ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 1:57:51
35 Gene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 1:57:51
36 Tony Settel DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 1:57:51
37 Dzmitry Buben CCB RACING 2:00:55
38 Alan Lesage 1K2GO COFFEE/BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:06:53
39 Robert Faltus RIDE WITH RENDALL 2:09:24
40 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:26:35
DNF John Koenitzer BEGEMANN RACING SYSTEMS DNF

PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy

(62 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Dillon BIKEREG ELITE CYCLING 2:37:07
2 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT / SPECIALIZED 2:37:13
3 Brendan Mccormack CCB RACING 2:37:13
4 Austin Vincent UCI CT: AIRGAS SAFWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:37:13
5 Cooper Willsey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:37:13
6 Sean Mccarthy DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:37:13
7 Joseph Siegel GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 2:37:13
8 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 2:37:13
9 Eliot Pitney DOWNEAST RACING 2:37:56
10 Fred Thomas A-D RACING 2:37:56
11 Bobby Bailey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:34
12 Jake Hollenbach DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:40
13 William Crabtree 2:38:40
14 Frankie Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 2:38:40
15 Anthony Clark SQUID BIKES 2:38:40
16 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES 2:38:40
17 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:38:40
18 Dawry Cabrera CYCLE LOFT 2:38:52
19 Eric Tremble DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:52
20 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 2:38:52
21 Matt Moon DOWNEAST RACING 2:38:52
22 Christopher Kohnle CVC - VOSS SPORTS / HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS 2:38:52
23 Stephen Francisco DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:52
24 Scott Cole HEBREW NATIONALS 2:39:17
25 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 2:39:17
26 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UNTAPPED 2:39:17
27 Adam Carr CCB RACING 2:39:17
28 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UNTAPPED 2:39:56
29 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UNTAPPED 2:39:56
30 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UNTAPPED 2:39:56
31 James Jennings NYCM INSURANCE / CNYC 2:41:46
32 Maxwell Godbey GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLEGE 2:42:45
33 Lee Peters HEBREW NATIONALS 2:46:56
34 Ford Murphy BIKEREG ELITE CYCLING 2:51:07
DNF Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR DNF
DNF Alec Donahue JAM/NCC/VITTORIA DNF
DNF Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UNTAPPED DNF
DNF Joshua Lehmann DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Kyle Smith BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT DNF

PRO-1-2-3

(62 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Dillon BIKEREG ELITE CYCLING 2:37:07
2 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT / SPECIALIZED 2:37:13
3 Brendan Mccormack CCB RACING 2:37:13
4 Austin Vincent UCI CT: AIRGAS SAFWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:37:13
5 Cooper Willsey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:37:13
6 Sean Mccarthy DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:37:13
7 Joseph Siegel GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 2:37:13
8 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 2:37:13
9 Eliot Pitney DOWNEAST RACING 2:37:56
10 Fred Thomas A-D RACING 2:37:56
11 Bobby Bailey DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:34
12 Jake Hollenbach DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:40
13 William Crabtree 2:38:40
14 Frankie Mccormack CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM 2:38:40
15 Anthony Clark SQUID BIKES 2:38:40
16 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES 2:38:40
17 John Boucher DOWNEAST RACING 2:38:40
18 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:38:40
19 Case Butler JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 2:38:40
20 Mark Miller ELM CITY VELO PB ANDY'S CYCLE 2:38:40
21 Ian Clarke KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 2:38:40
22 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 2:38:40
23 Patrick Luckow COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 2:38:40
24 Dawry Cabrera CYCLE LOFT 2:38:52
25 Alexander Grabau BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT 2:38:52
26 Bret Page RIVERSIDE RACING 2:38:52
27 Eric Tremble DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:52
28 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 2:38:52
29 Matt Moon DOWNEAST RACING 2:38:52
30 Jared Katz 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:38:52
31 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 2:38:52
32 Christopher Kohnle CVC - VOSS SPORTS / HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS 2:38:52
33 Stephen Francisco DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:38:52
34 Juan Lopera 545 VELO 2:38:52
35 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 2:38:52
36 Shayne Gaffney COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 2:38:52
37 Scott Cole HEBREW NATIONALS 2:39:17
38 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 2:39:17
39 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UNTAPPED 2:39:17
40 Adam Carr CCB RACING 2:39:17
41 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UNTAPPED 2:39:56
42 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UNTAPPED 2:39:56
43 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UNTAPPED 2:39:56
44 James Jennings NYCM INSURANCE / CNYC 2:41:46
45 Maxwell Godbey GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLEGE 2:42:45
46 Chris Niesen JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 2:43:12
47 Scott Yarosh JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 2:44:43
48 Oliver Hall 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:44:50
49 Lee Peters HEBREW NATIONALS 2:46:56
50 Brendan Longe COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 2:50:37
51 Ford Murphy BIKEREG ELITE CYCLING 2:51:07
52 Seth Rider 901 RACING DSQ
DNF Thom Barry NCC DNF
DNF Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! DNF
DNF Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR DNF
DNF Alec Donahue JAM/NCC/VITTORIA DNF
DNF Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UNTAPPED DNF
DNF Joshua Lehmann DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Michael Martin B2C2 P/B BOLOCO DNF
DNF Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR DNF
DNF Geremia Ortega CYCLE LOFT DNF
DNF Kyle Smith BOSTON RACING INDEPENDENT DNF

WOMEN 4

(14 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM/NCC/VITTORIA 1:06:59
2 Elizabeth Mcclintock CANNONDALE SPORTS NEW ENGLAND 1:06:59
3 Kristina Caudle 1:07:20
4 Megan Woodacre MRC 1:07:20
5 Hazel Brewster PROCTOR ACADEMY 1:07:30
6 Kayla Brannen 1:07:40
7 Leah Ferjulian RIVERSIDE RACING 1:07:44
8 Stephanie Makoujy PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:12:05
9 Denise Dibiase RIVERSIDE RACING 1:13:01
10 Danielle Smith 1:13:08
11 Alex Carlson B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 1:13:08
12 Karen Marshall GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB 1:13:25
13 Sarah Herman 1:16:01
14 Loraine Warner NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 1:24:10

WOMEN PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy

(13 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah True 2:05:02
2 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 2:08:55
3 Nancy Labbe-giguere PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 2:09:17
4 Amy Miner DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:13:52
5 Nancy Ford FINKRAFT WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:13:52
6 Elizabeth Townsend RIVERSIDE RACING 2:17:45
DNF Ana Sirianni ZIMMER CAPITAL ORTHOPEDICS P/B FOUNDATION DNF

WOMEN PRO-1-2-3

(13 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Fahringer GOFAHR 2:04:27
2 Sarah True 2:05:02
3 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 2:08:55
4 Jennifer Mccarthy RIVERSIDE RACING 2:08:55
5 Nancy Labbe-giguere PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 2:09:17
6 Lydia Hausle B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 2:11:51
7 Valerie Hopkins RIVERSIDE CYCLERY 2:12:00
8 Amy Miner DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM 2:13:52
9 Aiyana Currie NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 2:13:52
10 Nancy Ford FINKRAFT WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:13:52
11 Jessica Hall 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISTICS 2:14:17
12 Elizabeth Townsend RIVERSIDE RACING 2:17:45
DNF Ana Sirianni ZIMMER CAPITAL ORTHOPEDICS P/B FOUNDATION DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with