These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meurig James
2 Justin Dipalma
3 Daniel Hauber
4 Jason Wood
5 Alex Gilliam
6 Richard Gonzalez
7 Michael Borda
8 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing
9 Ryan Rapolas
10 Mark Gorman
11 Greg Ferguson

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
2 Mark Gorman Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 00:00:00.00
3 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
4 Stephen Sambrano Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
5 William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
6 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
7 Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc 00:00:00.00
8 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery 00:00:00.00
9 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
10 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
11 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
12 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
2 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
4 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
5 William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
6 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
7 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
8 David Nesler Brandywine Cyclery 00:00:00.00
9 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
10 Victor Santos Spinteck Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
11 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
12 William Marquis 00:00:00.00
13 Thomas Griffin QCW Cylcing p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
14 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00

Men Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Dawson Delaware Valley Racing 00:00:00.00
2 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3 Jason Wood The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
4 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing 00:00:00.00
5 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racin 00:00:00.00
6 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
7 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
8 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
9 Keith Hatton Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
10 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
11 Nicholas Calcagni Independence Cycling 00:00:00.00
12 Kevin Agudelo CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
13 Nolan Montiel CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Redden Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:00:00.00
2 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
3 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
4 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
5 Gerald Johnston Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
6 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
7 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
8 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
9 Kevin Marriner Independence Cycling 00:00:00.00
10 James Dantonio Independence Cycling 00:00:00.00
11 Jason Tellez Team Dayton Cycling 00:00:00.00
12 Victor Santos Spinteck Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
13 Randall Calvert EPS Security Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
14 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
15 Eduardo Luna CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
16 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
17 Jim Lex Guy's Racing 00:00:00.00
18 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
19 Samuel Santos Pizza Brain p/b Little Baby's 00:00:00.00
20 Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 00:00:00.00
21 Lamar Zook 00:00:00.00
22 Lucas Semin Cadence Youth Cycling 00:00:00.00
23 Robbie Taylor Cadence Youth Cycling 00:00:00.00
DNF Max Knee Guy Fieri's Tex Wasabi's 00:00:00.00

Women Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
2 Eden Vinyarszky QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
4 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
5 Modesta Paris QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
6 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
8 Maria Dziembowska CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
9 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00

Women Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
2 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with