These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:01:27
2 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:16
3 Jesus Martinez crca/E2value 3:02:16
4 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:16
5 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
6 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:02:16
7 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:02:16
8 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:02:16
9 Sam Damphousse Race CF 3:02:16
10 Francis Barriault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:02:16
11 John Boucher Downeast Racing 3:02:16
12 Paskal Lamour Unattached 3:02:16
13 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 3:02:16
14 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 3:02:16
15 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:02:16
16 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:02:16
17 Phillip Truppelli KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 3:02:16
18 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:02:16
19 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College Cycling 3:02:16
20 Charles Cote Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:02:16
21 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 3:02:16
22 Brett Meinzinger Team PBR 3:02:16
23 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 3:02:16
24 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 3:02:16
25 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 3:02:16
26 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 3:02:16
27 Daniel Patterson Farm Team 3:02:16
28 Kevin Wood Union Velo 3:02:16
29 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 3:02:16
30 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:02:16
31 Samuel Lear SEAVS/Haymarket 3:02:16
32 John Eckert STAMPEDE 3:02:16
33 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 3:02:16
34 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA / Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
35 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:02:16
36 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:02:16
37 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 3:02:16
38 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:02:16
39 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 3:02:16
40 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 3:02:16
41 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 3:02:16
42 Spencer Nietmann Unattached 3:02:16
43 John Hackett 802Project 3:02:16
44 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:02:16
45 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:16
46 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:02:16
47 Geremia Ortega cycle loft 3:02:16
48 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 3:02:16
49 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 3:02:16
50 David Baar POC+Ritte 3:02:16
51 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports 3:02:16
52 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:02:16
53 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Expres 3:02:16
54 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 3:02:16
55 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 3:02:16
56 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Expres 3:02:16
57 Ryan Johnston Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 3:02:16
58 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:02:16
59 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
60 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 3:02:16
61 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
62 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling 3:02:16
63 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 3:02:16
64 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 3:02:16
65 Nicholas Geiser Unattached 3:02:16
66 Justin Onusko Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 3:02:16
67 Andrew Fleming HPC/Bicycle Outfitters 3:02:16
68 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 3:06:56
69 Alexis Legault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:08:49
70 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 3:18:14
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value DNF
DNF Brian Cristiano CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Marc-andré Perron Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 1:34:34
2 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CYCLES 1:34:34
3 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic and A 1:34:34
4 Forest Trimble Unattached 1:34:34
5 Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:34:34
6 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic 1:34:34
7 Fred Prescott Team Spark/PBMcoaching.com 1:34:34
8 Ferdinand Mayer Brown University 1:34:34
9 Colden Kimber Table Rock Tours 1:34:34
10 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:34:34
11 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:34:34
12 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 1:34:34
13 Alec Babala Ashton-Greycok 1:34:34
14 Andrea Tacchetti MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:34:34
15 Tom Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:34:34
16 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Wafels & Dinges 1:34:34
17 Ethan Sokol MIT Cycling presented by FXDD 1:34:34
18 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle 1:34:34
19 Daniel Schopp Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:34:34
20 Ben Alvord RIT 1:34:34
21 Nate Kanney TeamBikeway.com 1:34:34
22 Ryan Znamierowski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:34:34
23 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:34
24 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 1:34:34
25 Zhe Wang Unattached 1:34:34
26 Anthony Baugh Unattached 1:34:34
27 Ryan Pesch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:34:34
28 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:34
29 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 1:34:34
30 Gaelen Kilburn Unattached 1:34:34
31 Johannes Stromski Riverside Racing 1:34:34
32 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:34:34
33 Tristan Mcnamara R&A Cycles 1:34:34
34 Richard Mable Unattached 1:34:34
35 Adam Traffie Unattached 1:34:34
36 Lucas Gubinski Sherpa 1:34:34
37 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 1:34:34
38 George Emanuel Harvard 1:34:34
39 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo 1:34:34
40 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:34
41 Justin Bandoro MIT Cycling p/b FXDO 1:34:34
42 Shawn Jackson Teambikeway.com 1:34:34
43 Micah Nelson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:34:34
44 Alex Johnson Team Fit Werx 1:37:48
45 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:40:15
46 Pj Bottoms Unattached 1:40:22
47 Mark Hagan The 5th Floor NYC 1:43:50
48 Jeremy Saksik Unattached 1:45:14
49 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:47:22
50 Griffin Schwartz Independent 1:47:22
51 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:53:26

Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Dellacava NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
2 Michael Torney Unattached 1:39:52
3 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 1:39:52
4 Charles Dow NEBC 1:39:52
5 Joe Rousseau CoachChris.ca/TedVelikonja 1:39:52
6 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 1:39:52
7 Evan Fox Unattached 1:39:52
8 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies 1:39:52
9 David Tate Syracuse Bicycle Racing 1:39:52
10 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 1:39:52
11 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:39:52
12 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
13 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:39:52
14 Sasha Smiljanic Unattached 1:39:52
15 Ted Clark 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:39:52
16 Pete Buletza Team Fit Werx 1:39:52
17 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 1:39:52
18 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:39:52
19 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:39:52
20 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:39:52
21 Mark Richards Bethel Cycle 1:39:52
22 David Dreher Unattached 1:39:52
23 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:39:52
24 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:39:52
25 Donald Bishop Unattached 1:39:52
26 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
27 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 1:39:52
28 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
29 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 1:39:52
30 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:52
31 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:52
32 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:39:52
33 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:39:52
34 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 1:39:52
35 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:39:52
36 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
37 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 1:41:16
38 Jesse Moore Green Mtn Bike Club 1:43:27
39 Raniel Babala Unattached 1:43:48
40 Everett Porter Paradise Racing 1:44:00
41 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:00
42 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 1:49:20
43 Rade Popovic Pop Works 1:50:02
44 Doron Lipshitz Team Montclair Bikery 1:54:49
45 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:55:50
DNF Todd Griffin Comprehensive Racing DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:15:37
2 Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing 2:15:37
3 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:15:37
4 Todd Bowden AETNA Expowheelmen 2:15:37
5 Matthew Di silvestro Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 2:15:37
6 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:15:37
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:15:37
8 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:15:37
9 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:15:37
10 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:15:37
11 Lorenzo Caterini Hub Cycles 2:15:37
12 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:18:54
13 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore bicycle and fitness 2:18:54
14 Chris Curven Unattached 2:18:54
15 Johan Abreu South shore bike shop 2:18:54
16 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/ Tarmac Cycling 2:18:54
17 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 2:18:54
18 Gregory Sherrick SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Ma 2:18:54
19 Jeff Lee Unattached 2:18:54
20 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:18:54
21 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 2:18:54
22 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 2:18:54
23 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 2:18:54
24 Matthew Rettig Team Bicycle Doctor 2:18:54
25 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:18:54
26 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE 2:30:23
27 Jamie Belchak X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 2:38:17
28 Scott Harding 802 Project 2:40:46
29 Maurice Osorio Unattached 2:58:49
DNF Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi powered by Yellow Jers DNF
DNF Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis DNF
DNF Juan Aracena CRCA-Axis DNF

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janne Hamalainen Hammer Nutrition/53x11 2:21:30
2 Brian Batke WAS Labs Cycling 2:21:30
3 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:21:49
4 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 2:21:49
5 James Nash CCB Racing 2:21:49
6 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 2:21:49
7 Marco Salvati Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 2:21:49
8 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 2:21:49
9 William Gilboe Unattached 2:21:49
10 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 2:21:49
11 Denis Finnin Unattached 2:21:49
12 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:21:49
13 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:21:49
14 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:21:49
15 Willem Jewett Unattached 2:21:49
16 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:21:49
17 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:21:49
18 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 2:21:49
19 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 2:21:49
20 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club 2:21:49
21 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 2:21:49
22 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 2:21:49
23 Jon Gee Unattached 2:21:49
24 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:21:49
25 Paul Mittelstadt Team Beyer Auto 2:21:49
26 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:21:49
27 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:21:49
28 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:28:19
29 Peter Sharman boston road club inc. 2:30:48
30 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 2:30:48
31 David Davis Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 2:31:17
32 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:39:21
33 Ricardo Hernandez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:42:10
34 David K ruddell Unattached 2:42:21
35 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:53:49
DNF James Godbey 545 Velo DNF
DNF Guy Poirier bethel cycle DNF

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alden Cadwell Unattached 1:45:17
2 Jason Williams Unattached 1:45:17
3 Ken Birchenough Unattached 1:50:58
4 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. 1:54:28
5 Alexandra Steele Unattached 1:57:25

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felix Cote bouvette H&rpro cycling 2:46:57
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 2:46:57
3 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 2:46:57
4 Jules Goguely CCB Racing 2:46:57
5 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:46:57
6 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:46:57
7 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 2:46:57
8 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 2:46:57
9 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
10 Austin Vincent Airgas Safway Cycling Team 2:46:57
11 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 2:46:57
12 Luke Vanlauwe Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
13 Braydon Bourne Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
14 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
15 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
16 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2:46:57
17 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:46:57
18 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTube 2:46:57
19 Adam Carr CCB Racing 2:46:57
20 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
21 Daniel Crespo Primal-Audi Denver 2:46:57
22 Cory Small CCB Racing 2:46:57
23 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
24 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 2:46:57
25 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 2:46:57
26 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
27 Lance Ohlsson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:46:57
28 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M. 2:46:57
29 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:46:57
30 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 2:46:57
31 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
32 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:46:57
33 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 2:46:57
34 James Piccoli H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:46:57
35 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 2:46:57
36 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:46:57
37 Tyler D'arcy Velorganic Racing Team 2:46:57
38 Chad Young CCB Racing 2:46:57
39 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 2:46:57
40 Nick Cressey Unattached 2:46:57
41 Chris Prendergast Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
42 Guillaume Plourde Trek-Fiera 2:46:57
43 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles 2:46:57
44 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 2:46:57
45 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
46 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
47 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
48 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 2:46:57
49 Chris Young CRCA / Bold Racing Team / enduranceWERX 2:46:57
50 Maxwell Godbey Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege 2:46:57
51 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental 2:46:57
52 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 2:46:57
53 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 2:46:57
54 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:46:57
55 Frederic Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 2:46:57
56 Juan Pimentel jr. Champion System - Stans's NoTube 2:46:57
57 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
58 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 2:46:57
59 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 2:46:57
60 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
61 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle club 2:46:57
62 Emile Jean Santé Universelle/Marin 2:46:57
63 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
64 Benjamin Chartrand Transport Lacombe - Devinci 2:46:57
65 Dylan Mcnicholas Polartec 2:46:57
66 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:46:57
67 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 2:46:57
68 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe Devinci 2:46:57
69 Tim Aiken Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 2:46:57
70 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
71 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
72 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:46:57
73 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:46:57
74 William Crabtree Unattached 2:46:57
75 Samuel Périgny Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:46:57
76 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe Devinci 2:46:57
77 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:46:57
78 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 2:46:57
79 Olivier Lavigueur Vélorganic p/b Guru Cylcles 2:46:57
80 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles 2:46:57
81 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 2:46:57
82 Brian Fuller JAM/NCC/Vittoria 2:46:57
83 Sean Barrie BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 2:46:57
84 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 2:46:57
85 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:46:57
86 Jeremy Powers RAPHA-FOCUS 2:46:57
87 Pier-andré Côté Promutuel/VBML/Alco TMI 2:46:57
88 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co. 2:47:29
89 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 2:58:03
90 Philippe Allard Velorganic p/b Guru Cycles 2:58:03
91 Marc-antoine Noêl Promutuel/VMBL/Alco-TMI 2:58:45
92 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:00:20
93 Michael Baird Velorganic p/p Guru Cycles 3:04:31
94 Antoine Breton Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 3:19:12
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling Team DNF

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy 2:40:00
2 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:40:00
3 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 2:40:00
4 Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:40:00
5 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:40:00
6 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:40:00
7 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 2:40:00
8 Emma White Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 2:40:00
9 Irena Ossola Unattached 2:40:00
10 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 2:40:00
11 Nicole Moerig NCCH p/b Dec Express 2:40:00
12 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 2:40:00
13 Genevieve Krahn Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Expr 2:40:00
14 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 2:40:00
15 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy 2:40:00
16 Dafné Theroux izquierdo SAS Mazda Macogep 2:40:00
17 Anna Mumford H+H Racing 2:40:00
18 Cheryl Clark Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 2:40:00
19 Kaitlyn Steeves Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 2:40:00
20 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy 2:40:00
21 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 2:40:00
22 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 2:40:00
23 Allyson Gillard Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 2:40:00
24 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:40:00
25 Jessica Meany CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy 2:40:00
26 Amy Kneale FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 2:40:00
27 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio 2:40:00
28 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:40:00
29 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:40:00
30 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Expr 2:40:00
31 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles 2:40:00
32 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 2:40:00

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 1:52:10
2 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:52:10
3 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:10
4 Nancy Bailey FinKraft Women's Cycling 1:52:10
5 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:52:10
6 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 1:52:10
7 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:52:10
8 Jennifer Bushover Finish Strong/Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:52:10
9 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:52:10
10 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women 1:52:10
11 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:52:10
12 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 1:52:10
13 Senta Burton Unattached 1:52:10
14 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:10
15 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:52:10
16 Fiona Land Essex County Velo 1:52:10
17 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:52:10
18 Brandi Bashor Finish Strong/BBC 1:52:10
19 Nan Doyal Vision Quest Coaching 1:52:10
20 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Classic C 1:52:10
21 Pier-pascale Hutsebaut Peak Centre 1:52:10
22 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:52:10
23 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:52:10
24 Elizabeth Mcclintock Cannondale Sports New England 1:52:10
25 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 1:52:10
26 Katherine Creswell Unattached 1:52:10
27 Sophie Mittelstadt MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 1:52:10
28 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:52:10
29 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:52:10
30 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:52:10
31 Jaime Soper CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:52:10
32 Julie Adams Laferté Bicycles 1:52:10
33 Jennifer Wilson Unattached 1:52:10
34 Acmae El yacoubi NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:53:30
35 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:56:01
36 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:02:21
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Rebecca Hicks CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with