These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Busche Trek Factory Racing 4:35:21
2 Joseph Dombrowski Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling 4:35:26
3 Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthcare 4:35:40
4 Alex Howes Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling 4:35:40
5 Chris Horner Airgas-Safeway Cycling 4:35:42
6 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:35:46
7 Andrew Talansky Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling 4:36:15
8 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 4:36:20
9 Christopher Butler Team SmartStop 4:36:22
10 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 4:36:29
11 Jonathan Hornbeck Hincapie Racing Team 4:39:09
12 Ted King Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling 4:42:49
13 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team 4:42:49
14 Lucas Euser UnitedHealthcare 4:42:49
15 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas-Safeway Cycling 4:44:06
16 Logan Loader Amore e Vita - Selle SMP 4:44:45
17 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 4:45:01
18 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 4:46:12
19 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 4:54:48
20 Emerson Oronte Team SmartStop 5:04:48
DNF Timothy Rugg UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
DNF Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Matt Rodrigues Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF James Schurman Lupus Racing Team
DNF Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team
DNF Travis Mccabe Team SmartStop
DNF Eric Marcotte Team SmartStop
DNF Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare
DNF Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team
DNF John Murphy UnitedHealthcare
DNF David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman
DNF Curtis White Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Brad White UnitedHealthcare
DNF Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare
DNF Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team
DNF Thomas Soladay Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Griffin Easter Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Winston David Lupus Racing Team
DNF Tyler Farrar MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team
DNF Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Alex Darville Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Miguel Bryon Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Gregory Daniel Axeon Cycling Team
DNF Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Evan Huffman Team SmartStop
DNF Charles Huff Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Travis Livermon Team SmartStop
DNF Benjamin King Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling
DNF Charlie Hough Hincapie Racing Team
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team
DNF Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare
DNF Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Guarnier Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 3:06:48
2 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare 3:06:48
3 Tayler Wiles Velocio-SRAM 3:06:48
4 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:06:52
5 Evelyn Stevens Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 3:07:51
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-SVB 3:10:25
7 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare 3:10:26
8 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:10:28
9 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:10:40
10 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:12:50
11 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare 3:13:30
12 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth 3:13:30
13 Andrea Dvorak TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:13:30
14 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:13:30
15 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:13:30
16 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare 3:13:30
17 Lauren Hall TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:13:30
18 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB 3:13:30
19 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:14:46
20 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking 3:16:41
21 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 3:17:30
22 Sara Tussey Carolina Cycling Team 3:19:20
23 Jill Mclaughlin 3:29:20
DNF Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo Club
DNF Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
DNF Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita
DNF Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB
DNF Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth
DNF Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth
DNF Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
DNF Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT
DNF Catherine Moore Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Caroline Moakley Happy Tooth Womens Racing
DNF Debbie Milne Dom360.com
DNF Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
DNF Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
DNF Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling
DNF Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare
DNF Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Jeanine Seeger CPO Bikes
DNF Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
DNF Kirsten Sass Team WE
DNF Arden Stelly Carolina Cycling Team
DNF Carmen Small TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR
DNF Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Allison Linnell Vaiano Fondriest
DNF Janelle Cole Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
DNF Jessica Christensen Team WE
DNF Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team
DNF Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
DNF Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR
DNF Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
DNF Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR
DNF Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development
DNF Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth
DNF Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing
DNF Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
DNF Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB
DNF Meghan Korol PainPathways Cycling Team
DNF Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Rachel Hart Team WE
DNF Amy Floyd Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Cali Ewing Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
DNF Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth
DNF Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR
DNF Lindsay Fox

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with