These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 6-8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corbin Burford LoveFAR
2 Caleb Burford LoveFAR
3 Rafi Dennison
4 Lucas Federico
5 Joshua Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
6 Gigi Nguy

Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Honeycutt Free Flite Masters
2 Neal Arnett
3 Jonathan Cheaves
4 Brian Harper Free Flite Masters
5 Aaron Budsock
6 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
7 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
8 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA
9 Michael Stella

Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Corsello
2 Greg Spaeth Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Theron Colucci
4 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Ronnie Bratcher

Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Vizzini
2 Andrew Pearson Bicycle Doctor

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
2 Zach Lutz
3 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
5 Pablo Di marco Southern Crescent Cycling
6 Eric Palacio
7 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling
8 Heber Cristino
9 Thomas Morrison Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling
11 Jerry Andrick
12 Jack Rexer SJBC
13 Thomas Sunday
14 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador
15 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
16 Evan Glowiak
17 Olbap Rojas
18 Maryann Riley FACT
DNF Aaron Budsock
DNF Ronnie Bratcher

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
2 Zach Lutz
3 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
5 David Heath Frazier Cycling
6 Pablo Di marco Southern Crescent Cycling
7 Huntley Nash Atlanta Cycling
8 Eric Palacio
9 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling
10 Heber Cristino
11 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar
12 Thomas Morrison Team Mission Source / NGCA
13 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling
14 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
15 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen
16 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
17 Jerry Andrick
18 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
19 Jack Rexer SJBC
20 W. Harrison nguy
21 Benjamin Czelusniak
22 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling
23 Thomas Sunday
24 Blake Wilson
25 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador
26 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
27 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador
28 Craig Forest
29 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
30 Evan Glowiak
31 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
32 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA
33 Olbap Rojas
34 Maryann Riley FACT
35 Ross Szendrei FACT
36 Samuel Gauspohl
DNF Aaron Budsock
DNF Devin Vernick L5 Flyers
DNF Gary Farmer Velo Voodoo
DNF Dan Brock Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
DNF Ronnie Bratcher

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Huntley Nash Atlanta Cycling
3 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar
4 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen
6 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
7 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
8 W. Harrison nguy
9 Benjamin Czelusniak
10 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling
11 Blake Wilson
12 Mike Kehoe Reality Bikes Ambassador
13 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA
14 Craig Forest
15 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
16 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA
17 Ross Szendrei FACT
18 Samuel Gauspohl
DNF Dan Brock Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
DNF Devin Vernick
DNF Gary Farmer Velo Voodoo

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Harp
2 Kurt Schindler
3 Bilal Manzoor Georgia Tech
4 Daniel Paniconi
5 Michael Stella
6 Nicolas Federico
7 Jacob Buffo
8 Jason Mundy
9 John Graves iii Multisport Explosion
10 Francisco Hernandez
11 Alexander Dodson
12 Eli Hoppenfeld

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
3 Brett Barton
4 Aidan Landrum
5 James Paine
6 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
7 Bryson Gates
8 Jake Neal
9 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Cameron Conlon
11 Cole Burnette Run for God Tri Team
12 Andrew Stamper
13 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 W. Harrison nguy
3 Nicolas Federico
4 Willem Wambeke
5 Axel Mateo
6 Lane Hollis
7 Mark Driscoll Frazier Cycling Juniors
8 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
2 Blake Wilson
3 John Graves iii
4 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Rexer SJBC
2 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
4 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
6 Blake Wilson
7 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
8 John Graves iii
9 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Rexer SJBC
2 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
5 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
6 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cj Burford
2 William Tullis
3 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Maxwell Oestreich
5 Andrew Conlon
6 David Duncan
7 Baden Rogan
8 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
9 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors
10 Brady Scheinfeld
DNF Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Joshua Hills
DNF Lucas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Rafi Dennison
DNF Marcus Hammond

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
3 Brett Barton
4 Aidan Landrum
5 James Paine
6 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
7 Bryson Gates
8 Jake Neal
9 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Cameron Conlon
11 Cj Burford
12 William Tullis
13 Cole Burnette Run for God Tri Team
14 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA
15 Maxwell Oestreich
16 Andrew Conlon
17 David Duncan
18 Baden Rogan
19 Andrew Stamper
20 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
21 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors
22 Brady Scheinfeld
23 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Rafi Dennison
DNF Lucas Federico
DNF Joshua Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Marcus Hammond

Men Novice 6-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Honeycutt
2 Ashton Honeycutt
3 Paul Cantrell

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
2 Darel Christopher
3 Kirk Corsello
4 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
5 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
6 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
7 Willem Kaiser Team Mission Source / NGCA

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Tullis
2 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Maryann Riley FACT
4 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita
5 Veronica Cejas Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Megan Heath Frazier Cycling

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Tullis
2 Maryann Riley FACT
3 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Gillman Reality Bikes
2 Barbara Stella
3 Carol Nguy
4 Paula Rivera-rocha Connexion Latina
5 Anja Conlon
6 Isabella Nguy
7 Kate Holbrook AYC Junior Development Race Team
8 Alexa Hoppenfeld
9 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Mae Gurene Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear

Women Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Veronica Cejas Team Mission Source / NGCA

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors
3 Francesca Nguy

Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Makena Gates

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Isabella Nguy
4 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
5 Miriam Burnette Run for God Tri Team
5 Miriam Burnette Run for God Tri Team
6 Anja Conlon
7 Kate Holbrook AYC Junior Development Race Team
8 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maryann Riley FACT
2 Laura Torres
3 Isabella Nguy
4 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
5 Miriam Burnette Run for God Tri Team
6 Anja Conlon
7 Kate Holbrook AYC Junior Development Race Team
8 Isabelle Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maryann Riley FACT
2 Laura Torres

Women Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah J burnette
2 Jane Monachello
DNF Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors

Women Junior 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors
3 Sarah J burnette
4 Francesca Nguy
5 Jane Monachello
DNF Gigi Nguy

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with