These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 00:00:00.00
2 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00:00.00
3 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00:00.00
4 Dimetra Cooper bossracing 00:00:00.00
5 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
6 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
7 William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
8 Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
9 Victor Caicedo Montecci Cycling 00:00:00.00
10 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
11 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
12 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
13 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 00:00:00.00
14 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
15 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 00:00:00.00
16 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
17 Carl Robinson VELORIGIN Performance 00:00:00.00
18 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
19 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
20 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
21 Bill Viereck PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
22 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 00:00:00.00
23 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Ev 00:00:00.00
24 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
25 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings 00:00:00.00
26 Ryan Stahnke Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
27 Doug Hover CYCLES 54/ FIVE FOUR SPORTS 00:00:00.00
28 Michael Borda MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
29 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
30 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Deve 00:00:00.00
31 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
32 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ BTB 00:00:00.00
33 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
34 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 00:00:00.00
35 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
36 Norm Connelly PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
37 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
38 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
39 Peter Wilson PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
40 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
41 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
42 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 00:00:00.00
43 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Jr Developme 00:00:00.00
44 Patrick Kennedy Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
45 Brian Kall Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:00:00.00
46 William Care Thru-It-All 00:00:00.00
47 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
48 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
49 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
50 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V 00:00:00.00
51 John Capaldo TriState Velo 00:00:00.00
52 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:00:00.00
53 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 00:00:00.00
54 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
55 Scott Cullen PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
56 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
57 James Kennedy Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
58 David Kishbaugh DNK Cycling 00:00:00.00
59 Mark Russek 00:00:00.00
DNF Drew Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Wasyel Danysh US Military Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Benjamin Cook Team SRG 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Samson PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
DNF Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling 00:00:00.00
DNF David Goldstein Team Montclair Bikery 00:00:00.00
DNF Adam Szczepanski Cycle Smart Grassroots Team 00:00:00.00

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adriano Hauck Riders of Rohan 00:00:00.00
2 Eric Thorek Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
3 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycles Inc 00:00:00.00
4 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
5 Carl Jacob 00:00:00.00
6 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
7 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
8 James Dantonio Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
9 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
10 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 00:00:00.00
11 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycl 00:00:00.00
12 David Bennett Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 00:00:00.00
13 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
14 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
15 Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures 00:00:00.00
16 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
17 Dan Lichtenberger 00:00:00.00
18 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
19 Stephen Rodeschin PS Racing/BTB 00:00:00.00
20 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
21 Gary Kershner Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
22 Seth Boyd 00:00:00.00
23 John Mcconnell PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
24 Andres Jimenez DNK Cycling 00:00:00.00
25 George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 00:00:00.00
26 Kevin Mccullough CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
27 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
28 Kevin Summers Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
29 Mark Jorgensen PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
30 Collin Tellechea Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
31 Adam Cohen East End Cycling p/b Pabst Blu 00:00:00.00
32 Joshua Enyeart DNK Cycling 00:00:00.00
33 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00:00.00
34 Leonard Friedman Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
35 Anthony Gizzi CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 00:00:00.00
36 Andrade Wilson Cycle Craft 00:00:00.00
37 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
38 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
39 Ron Pluto PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
40 Matthew Finlay Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
41 �jared Hoover��� Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
42 Scott Land Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
43 Christopher Hope PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
44 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 00:00:00.00
45 Dirk Vander laan 00:00:00.00
DNF Jim King Team CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
DNF Alan Christensen liberty cycle 00:00:00.00
DNF Carlos Luna winged wheels of south orlando 00:00:00.00
DNF Jim Lex Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
DNF Doug Morris Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
DNF Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Clinton Carter Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00

Men Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Maccarty 00:00:00.00
2 Lwichy Jimenez 00:00:00.00
3 Greg Huneke Cycles54 00:00:00.00
4 Eran Willis Deluxx Bikes 00:00:00.00
5 Nathan Bowser 00:00:00.00
6 Daniel Kaltman 00:00:00.00
7 Kevin Verhoff Team HB Hilltop 00:00:00.00
8 Matt Tubertini High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelm 00:00:00.00
9 Paul Bonfantino Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00:00.00
10 Nelson Odreman 00:00:00.00
11 Greg Armstrong 00:00:00.00
12 Michal Kicior 00:00:00.00
13 Louis Berrios MTBNJ.com - Halter's 00:00:00.00
14 Jeffrey Olszyk Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
15 Mark Napoli Summit Race Tram 00:00:00.00
16 Matthew Hartsough CRCA 00:00:00.00
17 Tom Dineen Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
18 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19 Akim Akimov 00:00:00.00
20 Alex Smith 00:00:00.00
21 Peter Fowler Skylands Cycling 00:00:00.00
22 Alberto Garibi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
23 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
24 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist 00:00:00.00
25 Carlos Garcia Karma Cycling 00:00:00.00
26 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
27 Michael Murray 00:00:00.00
DNF Tal Lipshitz 00:00:00.00
DNF Tal Lipshitz 00:00:00.00
DNF Leonardo Lopez Liberty cycles 00:00:00.00
DNF Justin Ying 00:00:00.00
DNF Evan Lavender 00:00:00.00
DNF Vicencio Cortes 00:00:00.00

Men Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:00:00.00
2 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
3 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
4 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U23 00:00:00.00
5 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
6 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop 00:00:00.00
7 Thomas Barnett EC Devo 00:00:00.00
8 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
9 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 00:00:00.00
10 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
11 Adam Pantastico Five Four Sports 00:00:00.00
12 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
13 Gregory Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
14 Dwayne Clinton Thru-it-all Body Shop 00:00:00.00
15 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
16 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corigan & Bertucio 00:00:00.00
17 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
18 Aleksey Urusov DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
19 Erik Post CRCA/Rockstar Games 00:00:00.00
20 Rod Myers Delaware Valley Racing 00:00:00.00
21 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
22 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
23 Farangmeher Ghadiali Pactimo 00:00:00.00
24 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 00:00:00.00
25 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 00:00:00.00
26 Mike Zban Thru It All Body Shop 00:00:00.00
27 Darin Bedle Metra/Cycles54CyclingTeam 00:00:00.00
DNF Zach Bender Hobbie Corigan & Bertucio 00:00:00.00
DNF Ricky Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF David Hudson MAMBO KINGS RACING 00:00:00.00
DNF Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab/Caffeinate 00:00:00.00
DNF Mark Light Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
DNF Christian Mambelli Bici Sport Cycling Club/Direct 00:00:00.00
DNF Joshua Leibowitz High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
DNF Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
DNF Angel Martinez DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
DNF Eran Preble LetsRide.co Racing Team 00:00:00.00
DNF Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
DNF David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW 00:00:00.00
DNF John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 00:00:00.00
DNF Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 00:00:00.00
DNF Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
DNF Sean Rice Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00

Women Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
2 Allie Johnson QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
3 Lisa Mazzola Century Road Club Assoc 00:00:00.00
4 Elise Tubertini High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00:00.00
5 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
6 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchma 00:00:00.00
7 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
8 Desiree Cappuccio Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
9 Denise Scala 00:00:00.00
10 Christina Perkins Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
11 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
12 Brittany Mcglone Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
13 Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
14 Kathy Mulholland PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
15 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
16 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
17 Maryanne Caruso Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
18 Nicole Ragonese Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
19 Chris Phelps Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
20 Carmen Mendez QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
21 Alexa Adams QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
DNF Carmen Mendez QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
DNF Marjory Mccoy PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00

Women Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Masha Schneider e2Value 00:00:00.00
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 00:00:00.00
3 Katie Van horn Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
4 Monica Volk Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
5 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
6 Kelley Bethoney QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00:00.00
7 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
8 Maureen Gribb Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
9 Elizabeth Bonilla CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
10 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
11 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
12 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
13 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
14 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
15 Carren Stika Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
DNF Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 00:00:00.00
DNF Cassandra King Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00
DNF Barbara Statton Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00:00.00
DNF Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized 00:00:00.00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with