These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ociel Borjas 0:57:43.29
2 Ryan Stowers 1:06:29.32
3 John Finnigan 1:18:40.42

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Lange 0:47:51.44
2 Riley Sheehan 0:52:01.52
3 Christopher J williams 0:54:06.87
4 Kenneth A lang 0:59:49.49
5 Cole A catron 1:03:28.27

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Cavner 0:44:15.46
2 Shawn Betz 0:44:17.18
3 Nate Llerandi 0:44:29.66
4 Stig Somme 0:44:37.41
5 Andrew Lull 0:44:41.02
6 Walter Durrer 0:45:13.52
7 Nico Toutenhoofd 0:45:28.16
8 Matthew Segur 0:45:29.18
9 Mark Schwab 0:45:51.48
10 Eric Zolner 0:46:14.18
11 William Pankonin 0:46:28.70
12 Aaron Bouplon 0:47:17.06
13 Byron Nix 0:48:34.69
14 Christopher M r munro 0:49:09.59
15 Jared Berg 0:49:35.31
16 Tony Dagiau 0:49:59.12
17 Dave Cho 0:52:06.85
18 Jack Jefferies 0:54:39.83

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Jacobs 0:46:46.32
2 Kevin G porter 0:49:34.20
3 Clyde Wright 0:49:47.21
4 John Guala 0:49:52.41
5 Jon Smela 0:50:39.65
6 Matt Blakely 0:52:16.45
7 Shawn Kingrey 0:52:45.56
8 Bryan Cook 0:53:08.47
9 Scott Meadows 0:54:36.99
10 Winfield Hartley 0:54:37.81
11 Bryce Wemple 0:54:44.63
12 Blake Cohen 0:56:05.16
13 John Wiberg 0:57:50.83
14 Paul Combest 0:58:05.51

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam T collins 0:47:31.51
2 Monty W bobo 0:49:18.60
3 Alan Angelopulos 0:49:39.34
4 Jamy Bacchus 0:49:41.00
5 Omar Dickenson 0:49:42.08
6 Matt Salbenblatt 0:51:02.74
7 Patrick W sullivan 0:51:11.52
8 Michael Kolczak 0:51:17.35
9 Adam Sloan 0:51:30.63
10 Kevin Eldredge 0:51:47.29
11 Kenneth Altshuler 0:51:58.12
12 Bob Africa 0:52:17.40
13 Don Maschka 0:53:02.50
14 Mick Occhiato 0:54:34.99
15 Joshua Pace 0:56:21.31
16 Tim Wilder 0:56:33.87
17 Steve Baird 0:56:42.84
18 El Najjar 0:56:54.97
19 Paul Meskimen 0:57:18.07
20 Aaron Macarelli 0:58:12.69
21 Jason Schroeder 0:58:21.97
22 Jonathan Day 1:00:41.01
23 Rudy Schuster 1:01:25.17
24 Jason Kaminski 1:01:33.28
25 Jason Meshnick 1:02:03.99
26 Sean Foley 1:03:07.68
27 Robert Winter 1:05:49.11
28 Mark Hallstrom 1:20:51.85

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Byrne 0:50:01.35
2 Andy Carlson 0:50:43.82
3 David Mcclure 0:53:57.87
4 Ron Martinez 0:55:22.11
5 Michael Houlihan 0:56:59.78
6 Justin Dickenson 0:57:29.55
7 Brian Rahaley 0:57:37.77
8 Jeff Knight 0:57:38.17
9 Andrew Chernaik 0:59:04.89
10 Jose Delgado jr 0:59:21.65
11 M A williams 0:59:36.23
12 G Edward kimm 1:00:40.23
13 Jay Stasz 1:01:49.12
14 Phil Harding 1:03:29.58
15 Kristopher Paulsen 1:07:38.10
16 Wayne Ostrout 1:07:44.91
17 Amar Vattakandy 1:08:27.94
18 Charles Schwab 1:08:54.41
19 Keith Olivia 1:10:31.27
20 Eric Miller 1:14:50.58
21 Adam Saleh 1:14:51.41
22 Larry Linne 1:16:54.82
23 Raymond Restow 1:31:24.96

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Copeland 0:48:15.77
2 Chip Krauss 0:48:18.27
3 Matt Vawter 0:48:18.66
4 Gary Sharp 0:48:39.27
5 John Mansell 0:49:19.16
6 Todd Cassan 0:49:33.26
7 Ike Nicoll 0:49:45.85
8 Rip Mobus 0:49:53.80
9 Peter Ismert 0:50:08.16
10 Karl Kiester 0:50:37.46
11 Jeff Ofsanko 0:51:05.84
12 Daniel Miller 0:51:26.32
13 Mark Southard 0:51:27.57
14 Mike Danaher 0:51:42.97
15 Bill Stalhuth 0:51:48.18
16 Steve Crowley 0:52:34.83
17 Daniel Grygier 0:52:47.08
18 Chris Klemick 0:53:42.30
19 James Weir 0:53:47.34
20 Robert Dahl 0:54:01.89
21 James Howe 0:54:02.79
22 Mario Plaza 0:56:43.95
23 Kenneth Reardon 0:57:04.77
24 Pete Baker 0:57:38.97
25 Hal W mckelvy 0:58:05.71
26 Jim Kraychy 0:58:41.61
27 Mark C taylor 1:03:48.87

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Barrett 0:47:19.99
2 Ernest Ezis 0:48:29.07
3 Stuart Mann 0:52:04.39
4 Robert Dwyer 0:52:06.53
5 Steve Carpenter 0:52:22.20
6 Kurt Wieck 0:52:29.77
7 Terry Gill 0:52:58.73
8 Chris Deigert 0:53:38.17
9 Larry S hirshland 0:53:44.84
10 Jim Mason 0:54:24.44
11 Tom Keller 0:55:04.58
12 Ray Berry 0:55:29.25
13 Brad Tucker 0:55:50.50
14 Rod Unverrich 0:55:50.77
15 Gary W dorris 0:55:50.93
16 Brad Clemmons 0:55:51.59
17 David Boynton 0:56:28.21
18 Michael Pins 0:58:17.14
19 Robert Odonnell 0:58:33.71
20 Patrick Harper 0:58:34.56
21 Lloyd Jones 0:59:16.62
22 Vince Hooper 1:00:34.83
23 Chris Kalman 1:00:50.41
24 Jim Reagan 1:01:31.00
25 Ken Brecheisen 1:02:43.42
26 Greg Spahn 1:02:54.84
27 Kevin Williams 1:04:46.41

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 0:51:34.08
2 Kim Workman 0:52:46.32
3 Geoff Cooper 0:52:57.57
4 William Kellagher 0:53:37.82
5 Shannon Fox 0:53:56.99
6 Barry Messmer 0:54:26.02
7 Bruce Dickinson 0:54:53.94
8 Steve Murphy 0:56:42.74
9 Murray S. willis 0:56:47.76
10 Dennis Coombs 0:57:32.06
11 Steve Birnbaum 0:59:07.19
12 Michael Meyer 0:59:52.05
13 Dugan Mahoney 1:00:39.86
14 Jon Ronat 1:04:07.54
15 George Scott 1:07:09.76
16 Mark H noble 1:08:16.41
17 Jim Stutzman 1:08:23.69
18 Rick Abbott 1:09:10.27

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Unger 1:07:27.03
2 ? Richard 1:12:22.65
3 Loren Hettinger 1:14:16.20

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner 0:45:27.13
2 Ken Benesh 0:45:42.04
3 Landry Bobo 0:45:45.00
4 Jonathan Bocina 0:45:45.66
5 Jacob Hatcher 0:45:45.78
6 Luke Mcconnell 0:47:02.51
7 Michael Nightingale 0:47:02.94
8 Joshua Gottlob 0:47:28.18
9 Cooper Shanks 0:47:29.36
10 Jordan Sher 0:47:29.69
11 Brad Berger 0:48:48.92
12 Jonathan Ploransky 0:49:02.46
13 Mark Johnson 0:50:27.88
14 Cody Hoggatt 0:51:29.57
15 Donny Warbritton 0:51:42.90
16 Keagan Rowley 0:53:01.82
17 Tyler G johnson 0:53:27.39
18 Jacques De curnou 0:54:08.22
19 Matheu Rodriguez 0:54:08.65
20 Cameron Bellian 0:54:35.90
21 Josue Jr. perez 0:56:12.35

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Kadlec 0:46:24.22
2 David Krimstock 0:46:51.28
3 Winn Deburlo 0:47:42.82
4 David A nelson 0:49:15.22
5 Kyle Mckay 0:49:15.74
6 Michael Ubieta 0:49:25.67
7 Lukas Bouvrie 0:49:29.78
8 Jacob Kozyra 0:49:42.79
9 Matt Dawley 0:49:49.57
10 Douglas Gibula 0:51:16.25
11 Andrew Medina 0:51:56.71
12 Evan Mega 0:52:07.79
13 Peter A smith 0:53:51.79
14 Matthew Mosca 0:54:06.67
15 Michael Lam 0:54:17.30
16 Zachary Woy 0:54:30.77
17 Bart M wolczyk 0:54:32.04
18 Aston Woy 0:54:45.01
19 Adam Quinney 0:55:07.47
20 Alessandro Carollo 0:56:19.08
21 Josh King 0:57:36.72
22 Joe Hofeditz 0:58:00.13
23 Enrique Lopez 1:05:36.48
24 Sam Reinish 1:07:05.49
25 Liam Obrien 1:19:14.29

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Haubert 0:50:47.18
2 Russell Olson 0:50:50.84
3 Matt Krenitsky 0:50:57.06
4 James Servaites 0:51:33.40
5 Jon Sargent 0:51:51.11
6 Travis Pollock 0:52:00.28
7 Janz Rondon 0:54:15.69
8 Dave Riess 0:55:03.33
9 Roy Hill 0:55:06.87
10 Andrew Raggio 0:55:43.26
11 Peter Coffin 0:56:44.87
12 Brandon Pereyra 0:59:10.93
13 Cameron Ramey 1:02:35.48
14 Bardon Higgins 1:03:10.66
15 Phillip Horne 1:04:21.16
16 Brett Bridgeland 1:05:51.54

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sepp Kuss 0:41:22.72
2 Michael Burleigh 0:41:40.28
3 Camilo Zambrano 0:41:55.93
4 Josh Yeaton 0:41:57.66
5 Dean Haas 0:41:57.98
6 Rory Kelly 0:41:58.35
7 Thomas Wavrin 0:41:58.59
8 Chad Young 0:42:01.91
9 Leroy Popowski 0:42:30.25
10 Isaiah Newkirk 0:42:50.39
11 Ian London 0:42:56.38
12 Liam Donoghue 0:43:04.65
13 Gage Hecht 0:43:44.69
14 James Peterman 0:44:15.62
15 Thomas Herman 0:44:45.81
16 David Leonard 0:44:47.32
17 Kevin Nicol 0:44:47.71
18 Pier Pennoyer 0:44:49.09
19 Jon Moro 0:45:42.98
20 Brett Wachtendorf 0:45:44.17
21 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:46:04.29
22 Luis Rodriguez 0:46:05.56
23 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:46:12.45
24 Maxx Chance 0:46:13.24
25 Jon Tarkington 0:46:18.17
26 Kennett Peterson 0:46:24.12
27 Matthew Rowe 0:46:28.32
28 Daniel Crespo 0:46:30.12
29 Travis Furman 0:46:57.59
30 Jacob Rosenbarger 0:47:48.87
31 Stefano Tomasello 0:48:11.39
32 Jerod Ridge 0:48:20.57
33 Neal Shepherd 0:48:53.46
34 Kyle Thomas 0:49:30.27
35 Travis Heller 0:50:11.74
36 Nate Taggatz 0:50:37.32
37 Luke Sykora 0:52:02.48
38 Scott Tietzel 0:52:04.21
39 Alvin Nordell 0:52:27.00
40 Eric Jones 0:53:12.10
41 Peter Behm 0:54:28.32

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 1:12:54.23
2 Stephanie Lawrence 1:24:09.39

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trish Heisdorffer 0:55:35.36
2 Christy Orris 0:56:23.81
3 Tracey Jacobs 0:57:09.44
4 Jj Laughon 0:57:36.83
5 Erin Mcginnis 0:58:38.52
6 Diana Hassel 1:02:46.40
7 Andrea Koenig 1:07:55.66
8 Rebecca Lawrence 1:12:22.58
9 Susan K cruz 1:58:00.80

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Stokes 0:57:48.51
2 Laura Dickinson 1:01:23.96
3 Anne Lannan 1:01:37.42
4 Molly Mcnamara 1:02:35.45
5 Linda Brumley 1:03:26.85
6 Cynthia Brown 1:04:12.80
7 Diane Granger 1:04:24.27
8 Carmel Gill 1:06:25.06
9 Christie Cadwell 1:06:50.77
10 Maurine Sweeney 1:07:44.43
11 Marjorie Goodyear 1:08:15.95
12 Sandra North 1:08:30.09
13 Michelle Smither 1:08:56.05
14 Terry Petersen 1:10:26.87
15 Carla Flores 1:11:56.76
16 Erica Brann 1:12:05.94
17 Ceil Murphy 1:15:35.75

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristine Johnson 1:07:48.78
2 Kathy Hix 1:11:57.47

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Lunsky 0:48:42.21
2 Betsy Mercer 0:52:04.34
3 Nina Donohue 0:55:03.45
4 Elena Alarcon 0:57:29.09
5 Rachel Plessing 1:03:29.40
6 Savannah Adams 1:10:21.61

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Pedersen 0:58:26.11
2 Leeann Benesh 0:59:26.98
3 Sari Levy 0:59:40.83
4 Allison Nold 1:01:17.76
5 Michelle Mjoen 1:02:19.96
6 Julie Price 1:02:38.85
7 Jennifer Lausen 1:03:17.59
8 Laura Leonard 1:03:41.98
9 Michele J moffat 1:04:29.78
10 Laurie Fritts 1:09:41.89
11 Allegra Nelson 1:10:19.48
12 Rhonda Mansell 1:20:34.80
13 Cris Compton 1:32:20.09
DNF Jennifer Zanon DNF

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Toth 0:48:40.01
2 Beth R fisk 0:54:08.69
3 Lindsey Knast 0:54:26.72
4 Suzanne Lucash 0:56:48.17

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with