These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Citizen

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Alves 0:57:31
2 Tom Hudson 1:14:32
3 Kristopher Paulsen 1:19:57
4 James Albersheim 1:20:00
5 Ryan Wing 1:28:01
6 David Karoly 1:32:41

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Schroder 1:21:09
2 William Dalles 1:29:49

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Pawlak 1:06:02
2 Torin Bickmore 1:08:00
3 Colin Szuch 1:13:14
4 Ryan Stowers 1:17:37
5 Sebastian M melendez 1:36:48

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole A catron 1:07:15
2 Miles Ross 1:14:15
3 Victor Schulick 1:40:43

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Mcknight 0:59:31
2 Cam Allan 1:00:34
3 Aaron Sigman 1:01:24
4 Jacques De curnou 1:02:43

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Llerandi 0:53:23
2 Jonathan Cavner 0:53:31
3 Mark Schwab 0:53:44
4 Byron Nix 0:55:44
5 Andy Johnson 0:55:55
6 Darren Lee 0:57:36
7 Ryan Radden 0:57:40
8 Brent Webb 0:58:42
9 John Fallon 0:59:13
10 Keith Harper 0:59:52
11 Mark Southard 1:01:22
12 Steve Schwarting 1:03:54

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Little 0:53:58
2 Robert Jacobs 0:54:29
3 Kevin G porter 0:55:15
4 Peter Landgraff 0:56:45
5 Matt Blakely 0:57:02
6 Brian Anderson 0:57:21
7 John Guala 0:57:36
8 Clyde Wright 0:57:59
9 Jon Smela 0:58:43
10 Jamy Bacchus 1:00:24
11 Scott Meadows 1:04:21
12 Troy Mault 1:04:21
13 Edward Altshuler 1:06:08
14 Eric Woods 1:11:21

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam T collins 0:54:42
2 Monty W bobo 0:57:24
3 John Pendergraft 0:58:01
4 Andrew Medina 0:58:39
5 Michael Kolczak 0:58:40
6 Omar Dickenson 0:59:00
7 Eric Brodis 0:59:10
8 David Belin 1:00:49
9 Adam Sloan 1:00:54
10 Steve Baird 1:01:08
11 Dan Schrad 1:01:21
12 Jeff Cox 1:01:44
13 Kenneth Altshuler 1:01:45
14 Patrick W sullivan 1:01:59
15 Mick Occhiato 1:02:44
16 Frank Knuettel 1:03:45
17 El Najjar 1:04:36
18 Matthew A ray 1:04:42
19 Michael Howells 1:05:08
20 Joshua Pace 1:05:29
21 Dan Gray 1:05:36
22 Aaron Macarelli 1:06:27
23 Blair Oliver 1:07:45
24 Paul Meskimen 1:09:51
25 Matthew Blevins 1:10:08
26 Jonathan Day 1:10:31
27 Rudy Schuster 1:11:06
28 Matthew Most 1:11:53
29 Sean Pieper 1:14:22
30 Greg Scott 1:21:18

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trent Newcomer 0:58:55
2 Huybert Groenendaal 0:59:29
3 Chad Sigler 1:00:56
4 Stefano Alessandrini 1:01:27
5 Dean Digiulio 1:04:15
6 Drake Powell 1:05:12
7 Scott Anderson 1:05:28
8 Ron Martinez 1:05:47
9 Jay Allin 1:06:23
10 Corey Carrico 1:08:29
11 Jeff Knight 1:08:49
12 Mark Stookesberry 1:09:31
13 Jose Delgado jr 1:11:02
14 Clint Talbott 1:12:02
15 Jerry Weiss 1:14:00
16 David Wagner 1:15:06
17 Joe Lavelle 1:15:21
18 John Macleod 1:16:32
19 Doug Campbell 1:16:58
20 Kelly G ryan 1:18:19
21 Keith Olivia 1:18:48
22 Michael Edmonson 1:18:57
23 Amar Vattakandy 1:20:50
24 Martin Fowler 1:24:40
25 Jeff Brassard 1:36:44

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael P carter 0:51:47
2 Gary Sharp 0:55:35
3 Matt Vawter 0:56:03
4 Jim Copeland 0:56:56
5 Chip Krauss 0:58:01
6 Jeffrey Hartmann 0:58:11
7 Eric Long 0:58:47
8 Bill Stalhuth 0:58:54
9 Peter Ismert 0:59:16
10 Rip Mobus 0:59:32
11 Mike Danaher 1:01:19
12 Steve Crowley 1:01:22
13 Daniel Grygier 1:02:09
14 James Weir 1:02:49
15 Chris Beaudin 1:03:16
16 Chris Klemick 1:04:06
17 Patrick Naylor 1:04:09
18 Jerry Duran 1:04:10
19 Alan Youngblood 1:04:28
20 Steve Kurland 1:04:51
21 Pete Baker 1:04:54
22 James Howe 1:05:06
23 William Soden 1:06:12
24 Alexi Grewal 1:06:37
25 Hal W mckelvy 1:07:09
26 Jim Kraychy 1:07:59
27 Adam Asnes 1:09:24
28 Robert Kantor 1:11:08
29 Paul Braun 1:18:09

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Barrett 0:56:04
2 Robert Dwyer 0:59:14
3 Brendan C hemp 0:59:52
4 Kurt Wieck 1:02:15
5 Randy Culver 1:02:44
6 Stuart Mann 1:03:21
7 Chris Deigert 1:03:26
8 Brad Tucker 1:03:49
9 Robert Odonnell 1:04:06
10 Ray Berry 1:04:11
11 G.scott Walden 1:04:39
12 Tom Keller 1:05:04
13 Gary W dorris 1:05:58
14 Larry S hirshland 1:06:32
15 Marco Cornacchione 1:07:18
16 William Brunk 1:07:18
17 Brad Clemmons 1:07:53
18 Mike West 1:07:57
19 Arthur Bollen 1:08:05
20 Lloyd Jones 1:10:20
21 Chris Kalman 1:11:50
22 Timothy Crossen 1:13:37
23 Mark Culver 1:13:51
24 Karl Bauer 1:14:48
25 Greg Spahn 1:14:51
26 Jim Reagan 1:15:22
27 Scott Bristol 1:21:20
28 Michael Smith 1:25:59
29 Michael Warner 1:26:38

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 0:59:36
2 Wayne Watson 1:01:20
3 Kim Workman 1:01:31
4 Geoff Cooper 1:02:33
5 William Kellagher 1:04:11
6 Jerry Rome 1:04:31
7 Bruce Dickinson 1:05:38
8 Steve Murphy 1:05:52
9 Murray S. willis 1:08:43
10 Kevin Dean 1:09:35
11 Michael Meyer 1:10:08
12 Jeff Hammond 1:12:49
13 Dan Smilkstein 1:14:51
14 Steve Birnbaum 1:15:19
15 Doug Hill 1:16:23
16 Mark H noble 1:18:16
17 Duncan Howland 1:21:58
18 Richard Elliott 1:25:24
DNF Marcos Cordova DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Unger 1:29:19

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Haas 0:52:52
2 Jonathan Ploransky 0:53:14
3 Eric Brunner 0:53:22
4 Cody Hoggatt 0:54:03
5 Cade Bickmore 0:54:12
6 Michael Nightingale 0:54:18
7 Jonathan Bocina 0:54:28
8 Cooper Shanks 0:55:10
9 Landry Bobo 0:55:32
10 Luis Soto 0:55:49
11 Paul Shumate 0:56:26
12 Steven Turney 0:56:48
13 Joshua Gottlob 0:57:09
14 Chris J schlessinger 0:57:13
15 Brian Lingenfelter 0:57:31
16 Colby Lange 0:58:21
17 Mark Johnson 0:58:49
18 Aaron Hugen 1:00:10
19 Michael Fairhurst 1:01:16
20 Jacob Read 1:01:35
21 Jackson Hootman 1:01:45
22 Juan Cortes 1:01:56
23 Jerry Natale 1:05:46
24 Josue Jr. perez 1:09:39

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Lofgren 0:56:38
2 Courtney Gregory 0:57:26
3 Douglas Gibula 0:59:11
4 Corey J baughman 0:59:12
5 Lukas Bouvrie 0:59:18
6 Kyle Mckay 0:59:45
7 Josh Swift 1:00:51
8 David Mcneill 1:02:05
9 Aston Woy 1:03:07
10 Zachary Woy 1:04:47
11 Alessandro Carollo 1:04:53
12 Josh King 1:07:25
13 Rees York 1:07:37
14 Lorenzo S melendez 1:09:12
15 Michael De sena 1:13:11
16 Sam Reinish 1:25:26

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Barron 0:54:39
2 Michael Haubert 0:58:42
3 Marshall Evans 0:59:42
4 John Srnec 1:00:18
5 Sam Aniello 1:02:34
6 Janz Rondon 1:04:44
7 Jonathan Hayden 1:06:01
8 Eli Cashman 1:06:26
9 Lanny Dunham 1:06:36
10 Brandon C anderson 1:06:46
11 Austin Barry 1:07:22
12 Brian Weiss 1:09:11
13 Brian Zadler 1:13:22
14 Trevor Wagner 1:13:43
15 Christopher Lewis 1:15:41
16 Blake Harbottle 1:21:46

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rory Kelly 0:48:50
2 Camilo Zambrano 0:49:27
3 Thomas Wavrin 0:49:34
4 Leroy Popowski 0:49:38
5 Dean Haas 0:49:48
6 Josh Yeaton 0:49:56
7 Ian London 0:49:59
8 Christopher Carr 0:50:04
9 Gage Hecht 0:50:18
10 David Leonard 0:50:25
11 Robin Eckmann 0:50:54
12 Riley Majeune-fagan 0:51:20
13 Liam Donoghue 0:53:16
14 Jon Moro 0:53:29
15 Neal Shepherd 0:54:24
16 Nathan Brown 0:54:55
17 Cristhian Ravelo 0:55:27
18 Julian C kyer 0:56:07
19 Maxx Chance 0:56:38
20 Daniel Crespo 0:57:00
21 David T ross 0:58:46
22 Taylor Jung 1:01:01

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 1:14:47

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Kanizer 1:13:05

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beth R fisk 1:03:23
2 Nina Donohue 1:04:04
3 Christy Orris 1:06:08
4 Kristie Arend 1:06:25
5 Tracey Jacobs 1:06:47
6 Jj Laughon 1:08:30
7 Christine Snider 1:08:54
8 Alisa Moore copeland 1:11:53
9 Angela Des cognets 1:12:02
10 Kristine Schaal 1:14:48
11 Andrea Koenig 1:18:25

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Stokes 1:05:33
2 Molly Mcnamara 1:10:33
3 Anne Lannan 1:11:50
4 Diane Granger 1:12:24
5 Laura Dickinson 1:12:42
6 Cheryl Moffett 1:13:28
7 Kimberly Hodes 1:16:21
8 Susan Meinerz 1:16:21
9 Julie Batug 1:18:39
10 Carmel Gill 1:21:30
11 Ceil Murphy 1:24:17
12 Terry Petersen 1:25:26
13 Marjorie Goodyear 1:25:37
14 Carla Flores 1:26:10

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oriana Noren 1:14:30
2 Maurine Sweeney 1:18:51
3 Kristine Johnson 1:21:18

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Lunsky 0:58:27
2 Charlotte W backus 1:06:27
3 Erin Mcginnis 1:09:10
4 Savannah Adams 1:15:49

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Nold 1:10:02
2 Michelle Mjoen 1:10:20
3 Laura Leonard 1:12:05
4 Cindy Hintgen 1:16:34
5 Amber Dennis 1:16:57
6 Jaime Latcham 1:17:16
7 Sydney Edmonson 1:18:12
8 Laura C mizener 1:19:35
9 Laura Turvey 1:29:33
10 Christine O'gorman 1:32:14

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Mickey 0:59:10
2 Susie Jones 1:00:53
3 Patricia Schwager 1:03:04
4 Suzanne Lucash 1:04:39
5 Jennifer Schumm 1:06:13
6 Michelle Miller 1:09:45
7 Roos Hoogeboom 1:12:51

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with