These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Doll
2 Gavin Parr

Men Junior 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Parr

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Swiatlowski
2 Jason Hess
3 Jason Young
4 Chris Johnson
5 Jerry Witham
6 Thomas Frueh
7 David Lewis
8 Don Cameron
9 Jeff Kompa
10 Larry Hughes
11 Doug Carraway
12 Matt Lutz
13 Darren Williams
14 Joe Holmes
15 Neal Schmitt

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Kompa
2 David Lewis
3 Richard Toler
4 Matthew Hepp
5 Paul Rouse
6 Michael Mouilleseaux

Men Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Martin
2 Jacob Henningsen
3 Jeremy Grimm
4 Kyle Perry
5 Adam York
6 Ryan Good
7 Kirk Albers
8 Daniel Lam
9 Jonathan Card
10 John Woods
11 Matt Bole
12 Andy Prickett
13 Ryan Gamm
14 Unknown Unknown
15 David Neis
16 Jay Dore
17 Taylor Kruse
18 Aaron Cruikshank
19 Marco Aledia
20 Zachary Lewis
21 Eric Bair
22 Daniel Tokarczyk
23 Jason Young
24 Chad Clemons
25 Jason Mott
26 Robert Ehrman
27 Cameron Jackson
28 Chris Neag
29 Cory St clair
30 Samuel Wright
31 Nicola La motta
32 Robert Sherman
DNF Aaron Daniels
DNF Morgan Hunter
DNF No Racer with 113 lost number
DNF Jeffrey Pendlebury
DNF Rob Thompson
DNF Zachary Chappell

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Salinger
2 Dylan Hayda
3 William Neidinger
4 Nathan Dugan
5 Ryan Mcloughlin
6 Shawn Aker
7 Trevor Miller
8 Daniel Soltan
9 Nick Mossing
10 Tim Panagis
11 Doug Carraway
12 Mark Sobb
13 Daniel Lausin
14 Larry Hughes
15 Renato Sosa
16 James Carey
17 Erik Krueger
18 Richard Parr
19 Stephen Doll
DNF Brian Boltz
DNF Mark Danniballe
DNF Joe Ipacs

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Maguire
2 Troy Walling
3 Jay Ganser
4 Jeffrey Nixon
5 Evan Zehr
6 Justin Kahle
7 Stephen Herman
8 Michael Lorentz
9 Sergejs Bowers
10 Matthew Doll
11 Christopher Lee
12 Mike Chandler
13 Sokha Bun
14 Michael Buckner
15 Sheldon Little
16 Rob Shoemaker
17 Walker Ziewitz
18 Shawn Kothe
19 Daniel Tierney
20 Cameron Sandifur
21 Lonnie Welch
DNF Martin Raezler
DNF Aaron Stevenson
DNF John Hartpence
DNF Travis Peebles
DNF Justin Reynolds

Women Junior 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Evelyn Parr

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Siebenlist
2 Tate Devlin
3 Kristen Arnold
4 Samantha Brode
5 Mackenzie Green
6 Laura Webb
7 Lauren Bair
8 Vicki Munnings
9 Pei-i Wu
10 Kennedy Adams
11 Stephanie Breslin de sosa
12 Mary Wienholts
13 Kathleen Ropella
DNF Karla Labbe

Women Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Porter
2 Katrina Svach

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with