These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:00:59
2 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:59
3 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:00:59
4 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 1:01:27
5 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:27
6 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1:01:27
7 Christopher Tveter EC Devo 1:01:27
8 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 1:01:27
9 Peter Goguen RACE CF 1:01:27
10 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:01:27
11 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:27
12 Nate Morse RACE CF 1:01:27
13 Scott Smith JAM fund/NCC/vittoria 1:01:27
14 Adam Carr CCB Racing 1:01:27
15 Matthew Gilbert Ashton-Greycork 1:01:27
16 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:01:27
17 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:27
18 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:01:27
19 Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:01:27
20 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:27
21 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:01:27
22 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:01:27
23 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio 1:01:27
24 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1:01:27
25 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:01:27
26 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1:01:27
27 Breeze Keller 1:01:27
28 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:01:27
29 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 1:01:27
30 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 1:01:27
31 Steve Franciscon Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:01:27
32 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - UnTapped 1:01:27
33 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 1:01:27
34 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:01:27
35 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 1:01:27
36 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 1:01:27
37 Jeff Gelt ERRACE.org 1:01:27
38 Case Butler JAM fund/NCC/vittoria 1:01:27
39 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:27
40 Bradford Perley Cannondale 1:01:27
41 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:01:27
42 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 1:01:27
43 Nick Cressey 1:01:27
44 Fabio Piergentill Bagshaw 1:01:27
45 Christopher White Cyclonauts 1:01:27
46 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 1:01:27
47 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 1:01:27
48 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Racing-Colonial Bicycle Company 1:01:27
49 Charles Berhtram B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:01:27
50 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 1:01:27
51 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling 1:01:27
52 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:01:27
53 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:01:27
54 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 1:01:27
55 Shawn Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 1:01:27
56 Christian Page 1:01:27
57 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:01:27
58 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 1:01:27
59 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:00
60 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:02:10
61 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:02:22
62 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:22
63 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:22
64 Adam St germain ENGVT - Specialized 1:02:43
65 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:52
66 Trent Blackburn Wattage Cottage Racing p/b Ride Fast Gear 1 Lap
67 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 1 Lap
68 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org P&P
69 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx P&P
70 Kevin Duniho 1K2GO P&P
71 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club P&P
72 Ian Schon B2C2 p/b Boloco P&P
73 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing P&P
74 Peter Cole Downeast Racing P&P
75 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
76 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club P&P
77 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing P&P
78 Oscar Purwin UNH Cycling Alumni/Team 201A Internet P&P
79 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent P&P
DNF Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience DNF
DNF Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Chris Curven DNF
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Steve Roszko BikeReg Elite Masters DNF
DNF Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Gabriel Remillard ERRACE.org DNF
DNF Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles ERRACE.org DNF
DNF Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
DNF Josh Austin Pace Line Chickens DNF
DNF Ezra Sonderling Apex Velo DNF
DNF Chris Niesen JAM fund/NCC/vittoria DNF

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Fahringer gofahr 0:41:38
2 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:42:07
3 Gabby Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 0:42:07
4 Leslie Timm Riverside Racing 0:42:07
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:42:07
6 Jessie Duppler Colonial Bicycle Company 0:42:07
7 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:07
8 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:42:07
9 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:42:07
10 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:42:07
11 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:07
12 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:07
13 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita 0:42:07
14 Frances Morrison Family Bike 0:42:07
15 Erin Faccone Pedal Power 0:42:07
16 Julie Wright B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:07
17 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:07
18 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:42:07
19 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:07
20 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racing 0:42:07
21 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:42:07
22 Andrea Buttine SUN And Ski Women Elite Team 0:42:07
23 Emma Collins UNH 0:42:07
24 Jennifer Wilson B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:07
25 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:07
26 Melissa Seib Bethel Bicycle 1 Lap
27 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1 Lap
28 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance P&P
29 Anna Milton LadiesFirst Racing P&P
30 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft P&P
31 Kate Leppanen Pedal Power Training Solutions P&P
32 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE DSO manufacturing P&P
33 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing P&P
34 Sara Melikian STAMPEDE! P&P
35 Kathleen Mcmahon Soft Like Kitten P&P
DNF Portia Cornell Harvard University DNF
DNF Christin Reuter Family Bike DNF
DNF Sara Bresnick pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Sheridan Bauman Team ERRACE DSO manufacturing DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with