These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Wilson 0:45:54
2 Collin Wilson 0:45:56
3 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team 0:47:53
4 Sean Kilcullen 0:48:05
5 Rory Devin 0:51:05
6 Cole A catron 0:51:39

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Cavner 1:30:21
2 Frank Zoldak 1:30:23
3 Kevin Nicol 1:30:23
4 Byron Nix 1:30:26
5 Shawn Betz 1:30:27
6 Jack Jefferies 1:30:29
7 Joseph Taddeucci 1:31:20
8 William Gault 1:31:22
9 Trey Harrison 1:31:22
10 William Pankonin 1:31:24
11 Christopher G doyle 1:31:24
12 Evan Hyde 1:31:39
13 Tony Dagiau 1:32:09
14 Nate Llerandi 1:32:09
15 Thomas Fiorillo 1:34:50
16 Michael Catterall 1:39:14
17 Eric Zolner 1:41:49

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Pilling 1:35:12
2 Matt Blakely 1:35:17
3 Glenn Cratty 1:35:17
4 Clyde Wright 1:35:17
5 Tim Lemmon 1:35:18
6 Scott Kurban 1:35:20
7 Derek Newell 1:35:20
8 Darryn Biggerstaff 1:35:20
9 Justin Little 1:35:20
10 Peter Landgraff 1:35:26
11 Adam T collins 1:35:30
12 Neal Henderson 1:35:30
13 Jon Smela 1:35:34
14 Kevin G porter 1:36:27
15 Jamy Bacchus 1:42:23
16 Bryce Wemple 1:42:23
17 John Guala 1:45:13
18 Scott Meadows 1:46:08
DNF Steven Ruskaup DNF
DNF Juan Gutierrez DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Kendall 0:46:40
2 Kenneth Altshuler 0:46:42
3 Alan Angelopulos 0:46:42
4 Omar Dickenson 0:46:44
5 James Campbell 0:46:44
6 Manuel Sanchez 0:46:44
7 Don Maschka 0:46:44
8 William Raatz 0:46:48
9 Sean Pieper 0:46:50
10 Kevin Eldredge 0:46:51
11 Monty W bobo 0:46:57
12 Adam Sloan 0:46:57
13 Michael Kolczak 0:47:27
14 Patrick W sullivan 0:47:27
15 Craig Perez 0:50:25
16 Erik Rissler 0:54:15
DNF Mick Occhiato DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Lavelle 0:47:20
2 John Vonplutzner 0:47:20
3 Chris Byrne 0:47:20
4 David Mcclure 0:47:32
5 Scott Hearne 0:54:05

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Mansell 1:04:35
2 Jim Copeland 1:04:35
3 Todd Cassan 1:04:35
4 Chip Krauss 1:04:35
5 Joseph Paulson 1:04:39
6 Gary Sharp 1:04:39
7 Rip Mobus 1:04:39
8 Matt Vawter 1:04:39
9 James Howe 1:04:41
10 John Talley 1:04:41
11 Peter Ismert 1:04:44
12 Jeffrey Hartmann 1:04:44
13 James Weir 1:04:47
14 Bill Stalhuth 1:04:47
15 David Kruger 1:04:51
16 Patrick Naylor 1:06:59
17 Jim Kraychy 1:07:48
18 Carter Faber 1:08:04
19 Larry Cornman 1:12:35
DNF Chris Klemick DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ernest Ezis 0:45:56
2 Adam Mentzell 0:45:56
3 Steven Wens 0:45:59
4 William Brunk 0:45:59
5 Henrik V nejezchleb 0:45:59
6 Stuart Mann 0:46:01
7 Rod Unverrich 0:46:03
8 Brad Clemmons 0:46:03
9 Terry Gill 0:46:03
10 Robert Dwyer 0:46:03
11 Philippe Capraro 0:46:07
12 Brian Searchinger 0:46:11
13 Randy Culver 0:47:59
14 Mike West 0:47:59
15 Kevin Williams 0:48:02
16 Michael Chamberlin 0:52:06
17 Karl Bauer 0:52:16
18 Kenneth Koch 0:53:24
19 Steven Renander 0:53:42

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Meyer 1:06:09
2 Steven Worley 1:06:09
3 Shannon Fox 1:06:09
4 Steve Matous 1:06:09
5 Geoff Cooper 1:06:14
6 Steve Birnbaum 1:06:14
7 William Kellagher 1:06:14
8 Kim Workman 1:06:14
9 Michael Newsome 1:06:16
10 Jeff Hammond 1:08:27
11 Donald Haywood 1:15:54
12 Steve Murphy 1:17:33

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerd Leopoldt 0:51:17

Men SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Yeaton 1:39:28
2 Jon Tarkington 1:39:32
3 Nicholas Applegate 1:40:01
4 Kip Taylor 1:40:01
5 Michael Burleigh 1:40:03
6 Jacob Hatcher 1:40:03
7 Daniel Crespo 1:40:03
8 Pier Pennoyer 1:40:03
9 Rory Kelly 1:40:03
10 Keith Harper 1:40:03
11 Christopher Carr 1:40:10
12 Ian London 1:40:13
13 Travis Furman 1:41:14
14 Nathanael Prewitt 1:41:26
15 James Thies 1:41:26
16 Nate Taggatz 1:41:26
17 Jacob Rosenbarger 1:41:28
18 John Noonan 1:41:36
19 Jon Moro 1:43:25
20 Kyle Thomas 1:46:04
21 Julian C kyer 1:46:12
22 David Leonard 1:46:12
23 Matthew Rowe 1:48:36
24 James Snitzer 1:50:07
25 Nathan West 1:51:09
26 Eric Jones 1:53:35
27 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:54:12
28 Thomas Wavrin 2:03:35
DNF ? Max DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Fox 1:32:24
2 Jake Barker 1:32:24
3 Jonathan Ploransky 1:32:33
4 Gregory Seymour 1:32:35
5 Chris J schlessinger 1:32:35
6 Grant Vanhoose 1:32:37
7 Cooper Shanks 1:32:37
8 Marco Hintz 1:32:37
9 Brian Lingenfelter 1:32:37
10 Ken Benesh 1:32:37
11 Brad Berger 1:32:41
12 Luke Mcconnell 1:32:41
13 Jonathan Bocina 1:32:44
14 Tyler G johnson 1:32:44
15 William Tourtillot 1:32:51
16 Jacob Read 1:33:00
17 Gavin Anderson 1:33:02
18 Michael Nightingale 1:33:39
19 Ben Schuchard 1:35:14
20 Christopher L hill 1:37:30
21 Mark Johnson 1:38:24
22 Genaro Manzano 1:39:58
23 Jarrod Shoemaker 1:40:01
24 Landry Bobo 1:40:13
25 Cody Hoggatt 1:40:13
26 Josh Gallen 1:40:34
27 Tommy Graul 1:46:00
28 Davis Robinson 1:57:55
29 Andrew W fleming 1:59:27
DNF Jesse Melen DNF
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Gibula 1:01:07
2 Riley Sheehan 1:01:08
3 Corey J baughman 1:01:10
4 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 1:01:12
5 Miles Whedbee 1:01:12
6 Zachary Woy 1:01:12
7 Nicholas Kacher 1:01:12
8 Clayton Leon 1:01:15
9 William R patterson 1:01:15
10 Tim Jansen 1:01:15
11 Kyle Mckay 1:01:15
12 Adam Pochon 1:01:18
13 Gregory Palken 1:01:18
14 Nick Cooley 1:02:06
15 Rees York 1:02:37
16 Aston Woy 1:02:37
17 Colin Vito 1:02:37
18 Lorenzo S melendez 1:02:39
19 Christopher J williams 1:02:39
20 Lukas Bouvrie 1:02:39
21 Roy Hobbs 1:02:54
22 Jacob Kozyra 1:02:54
23 Andrew Medina 1:03:43
24 Carter Jackson 1:04:24
25 Enrique Lopez 1:05:21
26 Samuel Johnson 1:06:26
27 Matthew Lyons 1:06:41
28 Josh King 1:07:00
29 Christopher Frazier 1:09:33
30 Mark Bakewell 1:11:21
31 Michael Lam 1:14:42

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anton A smirnov 0:47:12
2 Colorado Hoese 0:47:12
3 Matt Krenitsky 0:47:12
4 Sam Kalscheur 0:47:12
5 Nate Pitzer 0:47:20
6 Alan Carter 0:47:20
7 Eric Morgan 0:47:20
8 Michael Haubert 0:47:24
9 Jonathan Hayden 0:47:24
10 Austin Barry 0:47:26
11 Rob Helvestine 0:47:26
12 Peter H gee 0:47:30
13 Karim Sakkal 0:50:09
14 Todd Key 0:51:08
15 Dillon Frisco 0:52:17
16 Josh Benjamin 0:52:17
DNF Robert Norton DNF
DNF Bryant Lopez-cepero DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Jacobs 1:07:25
2 Christy Orris 1:07:28
3 Kimberly Nuffer 1:09:25
4 Andrea Koenig 1:10:56
5 Jane Berger 1:17:06

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmel Gill 0:53:02
2 Diane Granger 0:53:02
3 Terry Petersen 0:53:04
4 Ceil Murphy 0:53:13
5 Erica Brann 0:53:13
6 Sue Stokes 0:53:16
7 Carla Flores 0:53:58

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristine Johnson 0:53:08
2 Kathy Hix 0:53:16

Women SW 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman 1:35:17
2 Annie Toth 1:38:00
3 Beth R fisk 1:38:24
4 Jennifer Schumm 1:38:32
5 Maria Santiago 1:38:36
6 Kimberley Turner 1:40:40
7 Christa Ghent 1:40:40
8 Adelaide Tillinghast 1:40:59
9 Meg Hendricks 1:42:41
10 Susie Jones 1:42:46
11 Sabrina David 1:42:48
12 Flora Duffy 1:45:37
13 Kat Salthouse 1:45:37
14 Sarah Lukas 1:45:39
15 Lindsey Knast 1:45:39
16 Cheryl Moffett 1:45:43
17 Tarah Cole 1:45:53
18 Suzanne Lucash 1:52:26

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristie Arend 1:07:22
2 Margot Clyne 1:07:22
3 Elena Alarcon 1:07:22
4 Samantha Lunsky 1:07:34
DNF Maddie Chaves DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Errin Vito 0:52:43
2 Julie Price 0:52:46
3 Michelle Mjoen 0:52:46
4 Leeann Benesh 0:52:52
5 Rosa Foth 0:52:53
6 Michele J moffat 0:52:56
7 Laura Leonard 0:53:01
8 Laurie Fritts 0:53:06
9 Dawn Manfredonia 0:53:09
10 Jennifer E barth 0:55:29

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with