These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:59:47
2 John Holden Momentum racing 0:59:47
3 Steve Cullen Metier Racing/Fasturdays 0:59:47
4 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:59:47
5 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru 0:59:47
6 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:59:47
7 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:59:47
8 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:59:47
9 Julian Georg Syracuse University 0:59:47
10 Johann Burrowes WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant 0:59:47
11 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:59:47
12 Christopher Holder Team Coco's/guy 0:59:47
13 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:59:47
14 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:59:47
15 Austin Skomra Verge/Velo NRS 0:59:47
16 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:59:47
17 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 0:59:47
18 Jesus Martinez CRCA/e2Value 0:59:47
19 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 0:59:47
20 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:59:47
21 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:59:47
22 Joe Hydrick Team Alliance Environmental 0:59:47
23 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:59:47
24 Jonathan Siuta Campus Wheel Works 0:59:47
25 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:59:47
26 David Ebling Team Skyline 0:59:47
27 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 0:59:47
28 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Express 0:59:47
29 Dennis Borden Queen City Cyclists 0:59:47
30 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:59:58
31 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1:00:01
32 Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:04
33 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:00:04
34 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 1:00:07
35 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath/ GVCC 1:00:07
36 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:00:07
37 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry.com 1:00:13
38 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 1:00:16
39 Lucas Fortini Bike Reg Elite Cycling 1:00:19
40 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 1:00:19
41 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 1:00:21
42 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 1:00:21
43 Michael Cormier Legaci Cycling Productions 1:00:24
44 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:00:24
45 Mynor Pineda crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche 1:00:24
46 David Van horn Projekt 1:00:24
47 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 1:01:08
48 Kenneth Thomas RUST BELT RACING 1:01:58
49 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing P&P
50 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway bikes P&P
51 Brenden Conway DeathRow Velo P&P
52 Thomas Weichmann Projekt P&P
53 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS P&P
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress DNF
DNF Jonathan Tenney Bouledogue tout noir DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods DNF
DNF Richard Scaduto Projekt DNF
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Express DNF
DNF Robert Mecea Unattached DNF
DNF Eric Curtis DNF
DNF Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness DNF

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:38:28
2 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:38:28
3 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:28
4 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:38:28
5 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru 0:38:28
6 Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway bikes 0:38:28
7 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:28
8 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:38:28
9 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:28
10 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:38:28
11 Dennis Borden Queen City Cyclists 0:38:28
12 Jonathan Siuta Campus Wheel Works 0:38:42
13 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Express 0:38:42
14 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:42
15 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:42
16 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:38:42
17 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:38:42
18 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:42
19 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:38:42
20 David Van horn Projekt 0:38:42
21 Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:38:42
22 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:38:49
23 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:49
24 William Nicholson Empire Brewing/Syracuse Bicycle 0:38:49
25 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:39:00
26 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:39:02
27 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:39:37
28 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:39:53
29 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:39:53
30 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 0:40:28
31 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:40:28
32 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 0:40:28
33 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/LCC P&P
34 Nick Sabatelli CCAP P&P
35 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks P&P
36 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle cycle club P&P
37 Eric Curtis P&P
38 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing P&P
39 Thomas Weichmann Projekt P&P
40 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England P&P
41 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling P&P
42 Peter Steyaert Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru P&P
43 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS P&P
44 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset P&P
45 Brian Klotz NoTubes/Corning Race Team P&P
46 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey P&P
47 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing p/b LCC P&P
48 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo P&P
49 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
50 Benjamin Webster Ruud Racing Team P&P
51 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England P&P
52 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team P&P
53 Brad Helmetsie RUUD Racing/TVC P&P
54 Howard Uhrlass CNYC P&P
55 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress P&P
997 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Express DQ
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value DNF
DNF Brendan Schoff Sherpa Cycling DNF
DNF Johannic Edgehill Full Throttle cycle club DNF
DNF Robert Mecea Unattached DNF
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands/AMA Racing Team DNF
DNF Eric Marchese Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Steven Mongielo Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycling Club DNF
DNF Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:39:09
2 Eric Marchese Velo 0:39:09
3 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft 0:39:09
4 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:39:09
5 Edward King Central New York Cycling 0:39:09
6 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:39:09
7 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/LCC 0:39:09
8 Benjamin Webster Ruud Racing Team 0:39:09
9 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:39:09
10 Nick Demarchi Campus Wheelworks 0:39:09
11 Peter Miner The Bike Zone/ Dansville Collision 0:39:09
12 Gregory Drumm Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:39:09
13 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:39:09
14 Tim Brundage Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:39:09
15 Daniel Jeske 0:39:09
16 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:39:09
17 Dan Murdock Buffalo Cycling Team 0:39:09
18 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks 0:39:24
19 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:39:53
20 Steve Vannostrand Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport Racing/LCC 0:40:09
21 Greg Ryan Cannondale Sports New England P&P
22 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing p/b LCC P&P
23 Terr Sunng Hockey Shop P&P
24 Bill Reese CNYC / NYCM Insurance P&P
25 Peter Steyaert Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru P&P
26 Richard Rutishauser gsmvbc P&P
27 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
28 Todd Hertzog P&P
29 Benjamin Kutney P&P
30 David Paccone Notubes/Corning Race Team P&P
31 Henry Rinck World Cup Ski & Cycle P&P
32 Matt Levesque Team Hollyloft P&P
997 Jon Murray RUUD Racing/TVC DQ - 3D5
997 Brad Helmetsie RUUD Racing/TVC DQ - 3D5
DNF Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development DNF
DNF Danny Chee Team Alanis DNF
DNF Thomas Kanyak Tioga Velo Club DNF
DNF Kris Andersen Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/LCC DNF
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Kurt Woodruff RUUD Racing DNF
DNF Aaron Dinoto Team ROG DNF
DNF George Harris Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF Matt Rothrock Syracuse University Cycling Club DNF
DNF Jason Bolt Bristol Mountain Road Racing DNF
DNF John Hartpence Team Defiance DNF
DNF Michael Duke Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Race Team DNF
DNF John Bonetsky R-CUBED DNF

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:29:26
2 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports Race Team 0:29:26
3 Patrick Brown 0:29:26
4 Peter Schulten 0:29:26
5 Sunny Terry 0:29:26
6 Bill Reese CNYC / NYCM Insurance 0:29:26
7 Greg Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:29:26
8 John Kingston Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/Livingsto 0:31:00
9 Shawn Monahan Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Race Team 1 Lap
10 Ben Savoie CNYC/NYCM Insurance 1 Lap
11 Kurt Woodruff 1 Lap
12 John Lee 1 Lap
13 Todd Hertzog 1 Lap
14 Tim Doyle 1 Lap
15 Chris Van epps 1 Lap
16 Corey Burch 1 Lap
17 Dan Myers 1 Lap
18 Brian Doyle 1 Lap
19 Matt Levesque Team Hollyloft 1 Lap
20 Ron Ferreira 1 Lap
21 Kurt Lucas ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER RACING 1 Lap
22 George Uhlir Skylands Cycling 1 Lap
23 Will Andres Broome County Sheriff 1 Lap
24 Dave Crooks 1 Lap
25 Neil Bandel 2 Laps
26 Paul Scannapieco 2 Laps
27 Benjamin Kutney 2 Laps
28 Kevin Brown BC Stop-DWI 2 Laps
29 Markus Smith 2 Laps
30 Jacob Wentlent 2 Laps
31 Henry Rinck World Cup Ski & Cycle 3 Laps
32 Brian Dodge 3 Laps
33 Rich Vattimo 3 Laps
34 David Hellman 4 laps

Men Junior 10-Sep

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aj August Park Ave Bike 0:14:55
2 Tristan King CNYC - Central New York Cyclist 0:15:08
3 August Guba Tioga Velo Club 0:15:25

Men Junior 12-Nov

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lorian Waterbury 0:17:00
2 Jack Graboski 1 Lap
3 Corby Guba Tioga Velo Club 1 Lap

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:14:50
2 Peter Schulten Connecticut Cycles 0:15:01
3 Andrew Chu Star Track 0:16:02
4 Brock Alexander 0:16:02
5 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 0:16:37
6 Owen August Park Ave Bike 1 Lap
7 Trevor August Park Ave Bike 1 Lap

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 0:29:54
2 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 0:29:54
3 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap
4 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports Race Team 1 Lap
5 Garret Lucas ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER 1 Lap
6 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1 Lap
7 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 1 Lap
8 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap
9 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 1 Lap
10 Peter Schulten Connecticut Cycling Advocacy 1 Lap
11 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 1 Lap

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:29:46
2 Joshua Hartman CRCA-Junior Development 0:29:46
3 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:29:46
4 Brendan Schoff Sherpa 0:29:46
5 Zachary Shine Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/Livingsto 0:29:46
6 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 1 Lap
DNF Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement DNF
DNF George Harris Liberty Cycle DNF

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 0:49:27
2 Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:49:32
3 Scott Hannan Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:50:09
4 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:50:09
5 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 0:50:09
6 Craig Polston Projekt 0:50:09
7 Mike Degeorge High Gear/Trek/WW 0:50:09
8 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 0:50:09
9 Volodymyr Spantchak Genesee Vally Cycling Club Pittsford painting. 0:50:09
10 Christopher Tirone finishstrong.org/bbc 0:50:14
11 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry.com 0:50:14
12 Kyle Wolfe unattached 0:50:16
13 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:50:16
14 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks 0:50:16
15 Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:50:21
16 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 0:50:30
17 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 0:50:33
18 Ben Barnhardt Projekt 0:50:41
19 Mynor Pineda crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche 0:50:43
20 Jonathan Tenney Bouledogue tout noir P&P
21 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing P&P
22 John Caruso TVC P&P
23 Errol Walcott w.s. united P&P
DNF Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods DNF
DNF William Nicholson Empire Brewing/Syracuse Bicycle DNF
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Houston Peterson North Star DNF
DNF Andrew Williams TVC DNF
DNF Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:44:39
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:39
3 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:44:59
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:44:59
5 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:44:59
6 Houston Peterson North Star 0:44:59
7 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 0:44:59
8 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:44:59
9 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:44:59
10 Volodymyr Spantchak Genesee Vally Cycling Club Pittsford painting. 0:44:59
11 Joseph Orgera south shore bicycle & fitness 0:44:59
12 Rod Myers Team Skyline / DVR 0:44:59
13 Christopher Tirone finishstrong.org/bbc 0:44:59
14 Steven Smith CNYC / NYCM Insurance 0:45:05
15 David Hoag THE BIKE ZONE/ DANSVILLE COLLISION 0:45:05
16 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 0:45:05
17 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle cycle club 0:45:05
18 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:45:05
19 Andrew Williams TVC 0:45:05
20 Robert Mecea Unattached 0:45:05
21 Howard Uhrlass CNYC 0:45:05
22 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 0:45:05
23 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:45:19
24 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:45:19
25 Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:45:19
26 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands/AMA Racing Team 0:45:23
27 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:45:44
28 Michael Meier RUUD Racing 0:46:08
29 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:17
30 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:47:20
31 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey Cycle 0:47:20
32 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo P&P
33 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance P&P
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
DNF Andrew August Park Avenue DNF
DNF Peter Hoag The Bike Zone DNF
DNF Stephen Charron Cycle Craft DNF
DNF John Schwartz Bicycle Depot DNF
DNF Cecil Bernard Team Aggress DNF
DNF Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche DNF

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Volodymyr Spantchak Genesee Vally Cycling Club Pittsford painting. 0:31:44
2 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:31:44
3 Bruce Rohdenburg Bike Zone / Dansville Collision 0:31:44
4 Scott Sommers G.S. MVBC 0:31:44
5 David Hoag THE BIKE ZONE/ DANSVILLE COLLISION 0:31:44
6 Michael Tacci Team Skyline 0:31:44
7 Jim Van leer FLCC / Swan Cycles / Chris' Cookies 0:31:44
8 Michael Meier RUUD Racing 0:31:44
9 Wayde Herneisey RUUD Racing Team 0:31:58
10 Christopher Wentlent unattached P&P
DNF Johannic Edgehill Full Throttle DNF

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:31:44
2 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle cycle club 0:31:44
3 John Hawley syracuse bicycle 0:31:44
4 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 0:31:44
5 Richard Camping Team Towpath/GVCC 0:31:44
6 Clive Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
7 Attilio Nicosia buffalo bicycling club 1 Lap
8 Ron Ferreira 1 Lap
9 Dennis Perenyi 1 Lap
DNF Richard Provost unattached DNF

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:36:46
2 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
3 Martin Reinert 1:36:46
4 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:36:46
5 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
6 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:36:46
7 Ed Veal RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam 1:36:46
8 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
9 Jeffery Schiller To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC 1:36:46
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:46
11 Christopher Tveter EC Devo Cycling Team 1:36:46
12 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:36:46
13 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling 1:36:46
14 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:36:46
15 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation 1:36:46
16 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:36:46
17 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:36:46
18 Anton Varabei 1:36:46
19 Wesley Kline Team Skyline 1:36:46
20 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:36:46
21 Evan Hartig Credité Velo 1:36:46
22 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:36:46
23 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:36:46
24 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1:36:46
25 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:36:46
26 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation 1:36:46
27 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 1:36:46
28 Achim Burkart Maloja Pushbikers 1:36:46
29 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:36:46
30 Axel Voitik EGO p/b Sammy’s Bikes 1:36:46
31 Ismael Collado acosta Montecci 1:36:46
32 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 1:36:46
33 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:36:46
34 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System - Stans's NoTubes 1:36:46
35 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:36:46
36 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1:36:46
37 Hamzah Eastman Team Coco's /Guy 1:36:46
38 Matthew Zimmer Credité Velo 1:36:46
39 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:36:46
40 Juan carlos Polanco GS Megoni USA 1:36:46
41 Andrew House Wheels of Bloor/ Greywood Developments 1:36:46
42 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:36:46
43 Austin Vincent UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway 1:36:46
44 Tim Savre Credité Velo 1:36:46
45 William Elliston EC Devo Cycling 1:36:46
46 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:37:05
47 Alex Kellum J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses 1:37:05
48 Martin Hacecky Maloja Pushbikers 1:37:05
49 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:37:05
50 Daniel Tokarczyk Spin/Litzler Automation 1:37:05
51 Thomas Barnett EC Devo Cycling 1:37:05
52 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro Cycling 1:37:05
53 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 1:37:05
54 Timothy Burton RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam 1:37:05
55 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:37:05
56 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:37:05
57 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:37:05
58 Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling 1:37:05
59 Greg Capelle Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:37:05
60 Norlandy Taveras-sanchez CRCA/Foundation 1:37:05
61 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:37:05
62 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental 1:37:05
63 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:37:05
64 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:37:20
65 Marcel Kalz Maloja Pushbikers 1:37:20
66 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:37:33
67 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 1:37:33
68 Juan Pineda crca brands cycle/roselyn porsche 1:37:37
69 Johannes Meier Maloja Pushbikers 1:37:43
70 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:37:43
71 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Cycling 1:37:59
72 Michael Chauner Atomic Energy Squad 1:38:16
73 Craig Polston Projekt P&P
DNF Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling DNF
DNF Erlin Garcia Hudson bread DNF
DNF Andrew Buntz Credité Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Jermaine Burrowes WS United DNF
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team DNF
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ross White Credité Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Jeffrey Raynauth CURE8 GROUP|SIIGY DNF

Men Pro/1/2 0

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Reinert Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
2 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:17
3 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
4 Wesley Kline Team Skyline 1:21:17
5 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:17
6 Jeffery Schiller To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC 1:21:17
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:21:17
8 Ed Veal 1:21:17
9 Anton Varabei 1:21:17
10 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:21:17
11 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
12 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling 1:21:17
13 Juan Pineda crca brands cycle/roselyn porsche 1:21:17
14 Shane Feehery Summit Pro 1:21:17
15 Axel Voitik EGO p/b Sammy’s Bikes 1:21:17
16 Austin Vincent UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway 1:21:17
17 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:21:17
18 Achim Burkart Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
19 Ismael Collado acosta Montecci 1:21:17
20 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:21:17
21 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team 1:21:17
22 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
23 Martin Hacecky Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
24 Thomas Barnett EC Devo 1:21:17
25 Hamzah Eastman Team Coco's /Guy 1:21:17
26 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 1:21:17
27 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro 1:21:17
28 Marcel Kalz Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:17
29 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 1:21:17
30 Ben Frederick Kelly 1:21:17
31 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:21:17
32 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:17
33 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
34 Andrew House Wheels of Bloor/ Greywood Developments 1:21:17
35 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:21:17
36 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation 1:21:17
37 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:21:17
38 Austin Skomra Verge/Velo NRS 1:21:17
39 Teddy Kozlowski Summit Pro 1:21:17
40 Juan carlos Polanco GS Megoni USA 1:21:17
41 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:21:17
42 Jesus Martinez C2 Valve 1:21:17
43 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:21:17
44 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 1:21:17
45 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 1:21:17
46 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 1:21:38
47 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:21:38
48 Lucas Fortini BikeReg/Elite Cycling 1:21:38
49 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:21:38
50 Steve Cullen Meteir Racing/Fasturdays 1:21:38
51 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 1:21:44
52 Johannes Meier Maloja Pushbikers 1:21:44
53 David Ebling Team Skyline 1:21:44
54 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:21:44
55 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP 1:21:44
56 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:21:44
57 Michael Chauner Atomic Energy Squad 1:21:44
58 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:44
59 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:44
60 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 1:21:56
61 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:56
62 Christopher Tveter EC Devo 1:21:56
63 Craig Polston Projekt 1:22:03
64 Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. 1:22:07
65 Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling 1:22:15
66 Timothy Burton RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam 1:22:15
67 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:22:15
68 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:22:15
69 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 1:22:36
70 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 1:23:20
DNF Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ben Barnhardt Projekt DNF
DNF Erlin Garcia Hudson bread DNF
DNF Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team DNF
DNF Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports DNF
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg/Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team DNF
DNF Ccristopher Holder Team Coco's/guy DNF
DNF Richard Scaduto Projekt DNF
DNF John Holden Momentum racing DNF
DNF Mynor Pineda crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche DNF
DNF Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio DNF
DNF Joseph Orgera