These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Di silvestro
2 Eric Follen
3 Herb Jimenez
4 Gregg Galletta
5 John Abate
6 William Lopez
7 David Gazsi
8 Andreas Runggatscher
9 Stephen Jamison
10 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
11 David Freifelder
12 William Wisse
13 Steve Proulx
14 Tony Di silvestro
15 John Landino
16 Hans Loeffelholz
17 James Read
18 Doug Blades
19 Angel Martinez
20 Jeff Johnston Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team
21 Marc Hammond

Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Mcandrews
2 Jon Gee
3 Marc Cesare
4 Andre Lamarche
5 Mark Sumner
6 William Caligari
7 Bill Thompson
8 Marco Salvati
9 Miguel Sanchez
10 Mark Max saenger
11 Jeffrey Griffin
12 Chris Mooney
13 Doug O'Neill
14 Bob Roldan
15 Denis Finnin
16 Bruce Townend
17 Greg Campi
18 John Mcgill
19 Charles Rowland
20 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
21 Tom Simmons

Men Senior 1-34 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Schmidt
2 Jake Hoover
3 Ian Mcgrew
4 Anup Menon
5 Paul Londrigan
6 John Obrien

Men Senior 35-44 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB
2 Daniel Wilson
3 Travis Burleson
4 Greg Herzhauser

Men Senior 45+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Cosgriff
2 Peter Putka
3 Paul Heffler
4 Joe Ceglio
5 Bill Shashaty
6 Bill Halliwell
7 Claudio Torres
8 John Young
9 Thomas Cracovia
10 Christopher Geiser
11 Thomas Larison

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominick Maietta
2 Simon Ouellette
3 Philippe Lanthier
4 Charles Ct
5 William Goodness Bristol Mountain Road Racing
6 Armand Wilhelm
7 Victor Gras
8 Kevin Wood
9 Collin Chartier
10 Erik Markewich
11 Daniel Lammon
12 Christian Lemay
13 Eric Hueston
14 Erik Nedeau
15 Mark Pattinson
16 Christopher Deluco
17 Guillaume Lafleur
18 Juan Lopera
19 Michael Bolduc
20 Patrick Torpey
21 David Baar
22 Nolan Montiel
23 Mathieu Lafontaine
24 Patrick Luckow
25 Alexis Legault
26 Adam Duarte
27 Daniel Patterson
28 Michael Martin
29 Logan Jones-wilkins
30 Jason Quagliata
31 Sean Roach
32 Anthony Mazzella
33 Antoine Ct
34 Kevin Agudelo
35 David Torres
36 Antoine Bouchard
37 Wyatt Goral
38 Benjamin Cook
39 Greg Hruby
40 Mike Janeiro
41 Birk Mcgilvrey
42 Fabien Lemaire
43 Ron Lewkiewicz
44 Jonas Gustafsson
45 Christopher Welch

Men Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Kanney
2 Pablo Kohan
3 John Cullinan
4 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling
5 Silas Clark
6 Jonathon Laurie
7 Carl Jacob
8 Fredrik Berselius
9 Adam Kollender
10 Andrew Bennett
11 Eric Kirouac
12 Clinton Hoy
13 Pj Bottoms
14 Travis Torsky
15 Sean Hillock
16 Mark Caron
17 Alex Franks Corner Cycle Cycling Club
18 Christopher Dudko
19 Luis Rivera
20 Scott Miloro
21 Rade Popovic
22 Jonathan Green
23 Timothy Scanlan
24 Mark Wilens
25 Mark Jorgensen
26 Percy Zahl
27 Jonathan O'connor
28 Andrew Reardon
29 Corey Dubois
30 Cody Corona
31 Ryan Tomb
32 Matt Ronan
33 Mark Inaba
34 Tim Boring
35 Eduardo Luna
36 Daniel Golden
37 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
38 Ian O'Brien

Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Cataford
2 Eneas Freyre
3 Alan Royek
4 Alexis Cartier
5 Alec Hoover
6 Michael Le rossignol
7 Matteo Dal-cin
8 Osmond Bakker
9 Fr�d�ric Cossette
10 James Piccoli
11 Gaelen Merritt
12 Christopher Meacham
13 Marcos Lazzarotto
14 Jack Burke
15 Kyle Boorsma
16 Corey Davis
17 Fred Thomas
18 Elliott Doyle
19 Jorge Ortiz
20 Jonah Meadvancort
21 Timothy Ahearn
22 Shane Braley
23 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
24 Juan Ramon juarez g
25 Cameron Mcphaden
26 Philippe Allard
27 Benoit Boulay
28 Nicolas Masbourian
29 Bruce Bird
30 Graham Garber
31 Jordan Lynn
32 Alex Gibson
33 Andrew House
34 Eugene Boronow
35 Olivier Lavigueur
36 William Blackburn
37 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team
38 Stefano Zanotti
39 Thomas Goetz
40 Gabriel Remillard
41 Sean Meyer
42 Ian Whaley
43 Thomas Barnett
44 Christopher Tveter
45 Emmanual Gagne
46 Austin Vincent

Women Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Di savino
2 Emily Molden
3 Andrea Archer
4 Anna Millenson
5 Christine Altom
6 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle Cycling Club
7 Karen Schwartz

Women Senior Pro1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lex Albrecht
2 Cheryl Clark
3 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin
4 Stefanie Sydlik
5 Cecilia Davis-hayes
6 Miriam Brouwer
7 Adriane Provost
8 Paolina Allan
9 Cheryl Rondeau
10 Dominique Danco
11 Nancy Labbe-giguere
12 Brittlee Bowman
13 Kathryn *bertine
14 Melissa Hiller
15 Julie Tracy
16 Yvette Labombard
17 Jennifer Hodgkinson
18 Hlne Pilote fortin
19 Aliz�e Brien
20 Isabelle Mayrand
21 Jacqueline Parker
22 Kerrin Mosher
23 Natascha Piciga
24 Roxanne Pepin
25 Rosalie Cardin houde
26 Caryl Gale

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with